ffe
CHAMPIONNAT D'ECHECS DE GUADELOUPE 2014
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Cu. Bu. Perf
1   GARDET Thomas 1810 R CadM GUA + 15N =  2B + 13N +  3B +  4N +  7B +  8N 25 33 2248
2   LYCAON Xavier 2090 R SenM GUA + 26B =  1N + 12B +  6N +  5B +  4N =  3B 6 24½ 33 2182
3   BONIOU Jerome 1860 R SenM GUA + 18N + 20B +  6B -  1N +  9N + 12B =  2N 23½ 31½ 2007
4   ANNONAY Julien 1890 R SenM GUA + 24B + 10N +  7B +  5N -  1B -  2B + 13N 5 23 32 1914
5   ELICE Florent 1930 R SenM GUA + 14N + 11B +  8N -  4B -  2N +  9B + 10N 5 21 31 1891
6   DOUGLAS Lionel 1990 R SenM GUA + 29N +  9B -  3N -  2B + 14N + 11B +  7N 5 19 29 1889
7   MAS Cedric 1680 R SenM GUA + 28N + 12B -  4N + 14B +  8N -  1N -  6B 4 20 30 1780
8   PRANVILLE Jean-Bernard 1850 R SenM GUA + 19B + 16N -  5B + 10N -  7B + 17N -  1B 4 19 28½ 1654
9   FALLA Damien 1690 R SenM GUA + 25B -  6N + 24B + 16N -  3B -  5N + 17B 4 17 25½ 1628
10   LASSUS Hilan 1430 R CadM GUA + 23B -  4B + 15N -  8B + 11N + 24N -  5B 4 17 25½ 1617
11   MEYNARD Cedrick 1510 R PupM GUA + 21B -  5N + 18B + 23N - 10B -  6N + 19B 4 17 24 1505
12   MOLIA Jean-Marie 1970 R SenM GUA + 17B -  7N -  2N + 19B + 24B -  3N + 18B 4 15 26½ 1752
13   SAINT AURET Willy 1780 R SenM GUA + 19N -  1B + 18N + 23B + 16N -  4B 4 15 23¾ 1659
14   CHAUVET Clement 1310 R MinM GUA -  5B + 21N + 25B -  7N -  6B + 23N + 16B 4 14 23 1471
15   DOSMON Yael 1199 E MinM GUA -  1B + 26N - 10B + 22N - 16B + 25N + 23B 4 13 21½ 1430
16   AGASTIN Joel 1399 E SenM GUA + 27N -  8B + 20N -  9B + 15N - 13B - 14N 3 15 25 1463
17   CALABRE Yann 1380 R SenM GUA - 12N + 28B - 23N + 21B + 25N -  8B -  9N 3 13 19½ 1385
18   COLAT Marcel 1220 R VetM GUA -  3B + 22N - 11N - 13B + 20N + 21B - 12N 3 11 26 1411
19   CHETER Florian 1199 E MinM GUA -  8N - 13B + 29N - 12N + 27B + 26B - 11N 3 10 21½ 1437
20   RAABON Henrick 999 E PupM GUA + 22B -  3N - 16B - 24N - 18B + 29N + 25B 3 10 19½ 1281
21   CHICATE-MOIBERT Matthew 999 E BenM GUA - 11N - 14B EXE - 17N + 22B - 18N + 24B 3 9 22 1214
22   RAABON Loic 1499 E SenM - 20N - 18B + 28N - 15B - 21N EXE + 27B 3 8 19 1219
23   AGASTIN Anthony 960 R PupM GUA - 10N EXE + 17B - 11B - 13N - 14B - 15N 2 11 27 1071
24   VINGLASSALON Hugo 1280 R BenM GUA -  4N + 27B -  9N + 20B - 12N - 10B - 21N 2 10 24 1316
25   CALVADOS Jahim 999 E BenM GUA -  9N + 29B - 14N + 26N - 17B - 15B - 20N 2 10 21½ 1249
26   DABRIOU Philippe 1399 E VetM GUA -  2N - 15B + 27N - 25B + 28B - 19N - 29B 2 8 19½ 1231
27   MINATCHY Tristan 799 E PouM GUA - 16B - 24N - 26B EXE - 19N + 28B - 22N 2 6 17½ 1010
28   CHETER Maeva 999 E PupM GUA -  7B - 17N - 22B + 29B - 26N - 27N EXE 2 5 18 1086
29   DAVILLE Carole 1399 E SenF GUA -  6B - 25N - 19B - 28N EXE - 20B + 26N 2 4 20 1073