ffe
Open International de Plancoët A
Appariements de la ronde 8
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 6 JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2560 F 1 - 0 KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2319 F 5
2 5 MANEA Alexandru 2389 F X - X DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2520 F
3 5 DE WIT Tex 2293 F 1 - 0 EPISHIN Vladimir 2598 F 5
4 5 TUGUI Adrian 2387 F 0 - 1 GULIYEV Namig 2569 F 5
5 5 LINTCHEVSKI Daniil 2529 F 1 - 0 TIRARD Hugo 2421 F 5
6 5 MILCHEV Nikolay 2433 F X - X MLADENOV Plamen 2405 F 5
7 5 KUKOV Velislav 2370 F X - X MENG Roger 2307 F 5
8 5 DESLANDES Pascal 2279 F X - X TERRIEUX Kevin 2422 F
9 VOVK Yuri 2608 F 1 - 0 DIONISI Thomas 2301 F
10 MIRON Lucian-Costin 2544 F X - X BITAN Banerjee 2295 F
11 BLEUNVEN Andre 2221 F 0 - 1 DAS Arghyadip 2493 F
12 BRYZGALIN Kirill 2470 F 1 - 0 RJABZEV Konstantin 2290 F
13 BOUGET Alexandre 2257 F 0 - 1 VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2460 F
14 WAQUET Frederic 1935 F 0 - 1 ROSER Kevin 2395 F
15 4 DAURELLE Herve 2213 F 0 - 1 BAILET Pierre 2474 F 4
16 4 PURENNE Benoit 2223 F 0 - 1 BERGEZ Luc 2395 F 4
17 4 PETRE Nad-Titus 2371 F 1 - 0 NAJART David 2156 F 4
18 4 GRIMBERG Gilbert 2296 F X - X BIZOVI Mihai 2137 F 4
19 4 BERNARD Christophe 2255 F X - X LE MAREC Simon 2144 F 4
20 LEROY Didier 2305 F 1 - 0 BLETEAU Pierre 1864 F 4
21 NOBS Jean-Michel 1998 F 0 - 1 BERNARD Jacques 2211 F
22 VAN DER EIJK Martijn 2183 F 1 - 0 PASS Deborah J 2031 F
23 GALARZA CENZANO Inigo 2046 F 0 - 1 BIANCHI Guillaume 2172 F
24 ETXAGIBEL LARRANAGA Asier 2145 F 0 - 1 LOUIS Corentin 2008 F
25 BUSNEL Laurent 1928 F 1 - 0 CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2137 F
26 MAZET Julien 2117 F 0 - 1 PRIMEL Dominique 2000 F
27 BENARD Anne-Laurie 1925 F 0 - 1 MALEKI Nicolas 2109 F
28 OTMANI Kamel 2101 F X - X RENARD Stephane 1979 F
29 CHETRARI Nikita 1864 F 0 - 1 O'DONNELL Conor 2089 F
30 SIMON Daniel 2070 F 0 - 1 ARANA GARATE Jon 1858 F
31 STROHL Antoine 1760 F X - X BAUDIN Frederic 2058 F
32 TOUCHEFEU Aurelien 1590 N 1 - 0 BARBERI Alessandro 2051 F
33 3 OBERT Julien 1886 F X - X LE GOFF Damien 2236 F 3
34 3 SOTIAUX Daniel 1849 F 0 - 1 VINSOT Robin-Gael 2143 F 3
35 3 LE DUIGOU Goulven 1860 F 1 - 0 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2088 F 3
36 3 ASHANINA Olga 2011 F 1 - 0 ONEY Fatmanur 1835 F 3
37 3 ONEY Remel 1832 F 1 - 0 BLEUZEN Erwan 2009 F 3
38 3 MARUEJOLS Claude 2005 F X - X RIDER Palmer 1602 F 3
501 TOUZE Jean-Paul 2006 F 0 - 1 PERRET Hubert 1815 F 3
40 BUREL Iwan 1889 F 1 - 0 FAYOLLE Guy 1808 F
41 DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 1863 F X - X VERRIERE Nicolas 1802 F
42 GLEDEL Bernard 1823 F 1 - 0 PRIMAULT Loic 1663 F
43 LE GOUELLEC Marc 1499 E 0 - 1 BUCHMANN Christophe 1810 N
44 2 FAVREL Nicolas 1780 F 0 - 1 STROHL Gregoire 1663 F 2
45 2 COLANDREA Sauveur 1762 F 1 - 0 HAMELIN Isabelle 1644 F 2
46 2 LE LOARER Herve 1685 F 0 - 1 OTTL Eric 1605 F 2
47 2 DESGRANGES Christophe 1683 F 0 - 1 NAPPEZ Berenard 1891 N
48 LEFEUVRE Thierry 1609 F 1 - 0 BACON Bruno 1624 F
49 1 LETY Michel 1467 F 1 - 0 LIAUZU Serge 1604 F
50 1 LEGAULT Michel 1580 N 0 - 1 SOLANAS Ricardo 1529 F ½