ffe
Condom Open A 2013
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2578 F SenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 7 51 37 2576
2 f SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2418 F CadM 56 37 2535
3 g JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2560 F SenM AQU L'Echiquier Naujacais 54 36½ 2536
4 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2398 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 52 35 2487
5 m MIRON Lucian-Costin 2544 F SenM AQU L'Echiquier Naujacais 49½ 35 2497
6 gf GUICHARD Pauline 2342 F SenF LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 48½ 35 2504
7 m KUKOV Velislav 2370 F SenM LYO Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel 44 30½ 2355
8 f ALCARAZ ORTEGA Javier 2345 F CadM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 6 46½ 32 2403
9   IGLESIAS Joachim 2248 F SenM LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 6 46 30 2297
10 m PETRE Nad-Titus 2371 F SenM 6 45½ 30 2277
11 f PICEU Tom 2318 F SenM IDF Chess 15 6 44½ 29 2319
12 f VERDUYN Frederic 2150 F SenM 6 44 28 2318
13 f VELTEN Paul 2422 F JunM AQU Cote Basque Echecs 48½ 29 2301
14   BIZOVI Mihai 2137 F CadM 45½ 29½ 2304
15 f FAVAREL Julien 2321 F SenM AQU Echiquier Agenais 45 30½ 2333
16   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2164 F SenM MPY Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne 42½ 27 2134
17 m THEJKUMAR M. S. 2403 F SenM 41¾ 27½ 2306
18   COCQUYT Tijs 2063 F SenM 40½ 24 2187
19 gf DAULYTE Deimante 2363 F SenF DSA Club d'Echecs d'Annemasse 5 49½ 30½ 2249
20 m LEENHOUTS Koen 2392 F SenM 5 48½ 29½ 2258
21   IWANESKO Alexandre 2230 F SenM MPY l'Echiquier Toulousain 5 45 28 2214
22   LACROIX Romain 2176 F SenM MPY C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin 5 42½ 24½ 2144
23   LE BAIL Clara 1951 F SenF PCH Migne Echecs 5 41 22 2184
24   MEVEL Mael 1940 F SenM AQU Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs 5 36¾ 20½ 2084
25 m MLADENOV Plamen 2405 F SenM HNO Rouen Echecs 45 27 2180
26   ROQUES Olivier 2026 F CadM MPY C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin 43 25 2158
27   REBOLE ARBEA Jose Ignacio 2203 F SenM MPY Club d'Echecs de Condom 43 23½ 2098
28   BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 1814 F MinM AQU Echiquier Montois 40 22 2130
29   BARTELS Sven 2020 F SenM MPY C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers 40 22 2116
30   MARCINIAK Gerard 2116 F SenM AQU Echiquier Agenais 39 21½ 1964
31   LARAND Manuel 2034 F SenM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin 37½ 20½ 1996
32   LAGARDE Dimitri 1905 F PupM CAZ Cannes Echecs 37 19 2067
33   CUALLADO Stephane 1901 F SenM MPY C.E.I. Toulouse 34½ 17 1996
34   GREZELS Florian 1876 F MinM MPY C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin 31½ 16 1957
35   LEVER Erwan 1787 F MinM MPY l'Echiquier Toulousain 4 44 24 2087
36   DELAY Guillaume 2049 F SenM MPY C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers 4 42 21½ 2015
37   LE HETET Nicolas 2148 F SenM AQU Echiquier Agenais 4 41 21½ 2014
38   MARTY Brice 2084 F SenM MPY l'Echiquier Toulousain 4 40½ 22½ 2068
39   CHETRARI Nikita 1864 F PupM 4 40 22 2086
40   VAILLANT Stephane 1910 F SenM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 4 39 16 1933
41   MARCINIAK Alexandre 2207 F SenM AQU Echiquier Agenais 4 37¼ 20½ 2003
42   ROCH Florian 1712 F CadM AQU Echiquier Club Créonnais 4 35½ 14 1916
43   CATALA Laurent 1867 F SenM MPY C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin 4 34½ 15 1947
44   DUPOUY Francois 1999 F MinM MPY C.E.I. Toulouse 4 34 15 1972
45   MAUPIN Valerie 2070 F SenF PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 43½ 23 1995
46   BERTHELOT Nathan 1979 F SenM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen 37½ 19 1995
47   BASSO Pierre-Yves 1960 F SenM AQU Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 35½ 18½ 1944
48   DARRIGUES Alain 1938 F VetM AQU Echiquier Bayonne Adour 35½ 15 1884
49 mf CONGIU Mathilde 2218 F SenF IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 33 22½ 1984
50   MAUPIN Gervais 1724 F SenM PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 29 13½ 1870
51   MOREAU Emilien 1902 F SenM MPY L'Ouverture Lauragaise 3 36½ 15 1897
52   CATTANEO Romain 1978 F SenM PRO Les 3 Tours - Martigues 3 35 14½ 1805
53   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1763 F VetM IDF Levallois-Potemkine 3 34½ 14 1782
54   LEWIS John 2148 F SenM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen 3 27 12 1810
55   RIVIERE Frederic 1820 F SenM MPY C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin 36 13½ 1819
56   VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 2031 F SenM MPY Club d'Echecs de Condom 35¼ 15 1893
57   THOUE Jean-Claude 1740 F SenM IDF A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris 35 13½ 1699
58   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1773 F SenF PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" 33 10½ 1785
59   TERNAULT Mathieu 2176 F JunM AQU Echiquier Bordelais 32 17½ 1847
60   GOULESQUE Camille 1890 F SenM AQU Echiquier Bordelais 2 33½ 7 1711
61   CRUZEL Thierry 1827 F SenM AQU Echiquier Agenais 2 23¼ 8 1692
62   CALATRAVA Julian 1809 F SenM MPY Club d'Echecs de Condom 32½ 7 1610
63   SEYNAEVE Kevan 1960 F SenM 0 24½ 0 1683
64 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2308 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 0 20¼ 0 0