Open du Paléospace Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
|
1 |
|
AUBERT Brice |
1870 R |
JunM |
|
BNO |
La Riviere Saint Sauveur |
2 |
|
BERTHELOT Ryan |
800 R |
PouM |
|
BNO |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
3 |
|
BOURGET Lucas |
1450 R |
BenM |
|
BNO |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
4 |
|
BUTA Stefan |
1770 R |
VetM |
|
HNO |
L'Echiquier de Pont-Audemer |
5 |
|
CANTO Jean-Louis |
1510 R |
VetM |
|
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
6 |
|
CATHERINE Mathis |
1220 R |
PupM |
|
BNO |
Association Sportive et Culturelle Amfreville |
7 |
|
CHAUFOURNIER Michel |
1150 R |
VetM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
8 |
|
CHESNIER Bertrand |
1280 R |
PupM |
|
BNO |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
9 |
|
CHOUCROUN Maxime |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Dives Echephiles |
10 |
|
CLATOT Eliott |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
11 |
|
DANIC Jean-Pierre |
1440 R |
VetM |
|
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
12 |
|
DECAEN Alexandrine |
1360 R |
MinF |
|
BNO |
La Riviere Saint Sauveur |
13 |
|
DECAEN Melvyn |
1750 R |
CadM |
|
BNO |
La Riviere Saint Sauveur |
14 |
|
DEMAN Pauline |
999 E |
BenF |
|
BNO |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
15 |
|
DUVAL Carla |
990 R |
BenF |
|
BNO |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
16 |
|
ERDEM Ahmet |
1300 R |
PouM |
|
BNO |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
17 |
|
ERDEM Fatih |
1440 R |
BenM |
|
BNO |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
18 |
|
FERRANDIS Thomas |
1160 R |
PupM |
|
BNO |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
19 |
|
GIRAULT Simon |
1810 R |
JunM |
|
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
20 |
|
GRIMOULT Esteban |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BNO |
Dives Echephiles |
21 |
|
GUESDON Florent |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
22 |
|
HUAN Dylan |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BNO |
Dives Echephiles |
23 |
|
JOPHE Jacky |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
24 |
|
KAKOU Leonard |
1340 R |
PupM |
|
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
25 |
|
KULHANECK Martial |
1660 R |
SenM |
|
BNO |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
26 |
|
LEMIERE Charlotte |
1270 R |
PouF |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
27 |
|
LEMIERE Clement |
1920 R |
MinM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
28 |
|
LEMIERE Edouard |
1210 R |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
29 |
|
LEMIERE Maxence |
1360 R |
BenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
30 |
|
LEVY Claude |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
31 |
|
LEVY Nathan |
1650 R |
BenM |
|
HNO |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
32 |
|
LIETARD Alain |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
BNO |
Dives Echephiles |
33 |
|
MARSAULT Tanguy |
1730 R |
PupM |
|
BNO |
La Riviere Saint Sauveur |
34 |
|
MOREL Theo |
1050 R |
PupM |
|
BNO |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
35 |
|
MORICE Thomas |
1590 R |
BenM |
|
BNO |
La Riviere Saint Sauveur |
36 |
|
MORIO Elias |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BNO |
Dives Echephiles |
37 |
|
NICOLLE Jules |
1210 R |
PouM |
|
BNO |
Dives Echephiles |
38 |
|
PAILLARD Eliott |
1660 R |
MinM |
|
BNO |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
39 |
|
PAYEN Tanguy |
1230 R |
PouM |
|
BNO |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
40 |
|
PEREZ Angelo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
41 |
|
PEREZ David |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Dives Echephiles |
42 |
|
PERROT Pierre |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
BNO |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
43 |
|
PIASSALE Nils |
1130 R |
PpoM |
|
BNO |
Association Sportive et Culturelle Amfreville |
44 |
|
POIRIER Annabelle |
1750 R |
SenF |
|
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
45 |
|
PUPIN Herve |
1300 R |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Vire |
46 |
|
RENARD Erwan |
1580 R |
MinM |
|
BNO |
La Riviere Saint Sauveur |
47 |
|
RENARD Tristan |
1190 R |
PupM |
|
BNO |
La Riviere Saint Sauveur |
48 |
|
ROUELLE Gabriel |
799 E |
PupM |
|
BNO |
Association Sportive et Culturelle Amfreville |
49 |
|
ROUSSEL Mathis |
1290 R |
PupM |
|
BNO |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
50 |
|
ROUSSELET Tom |
1510 R |
MinM |
|
BNO |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
51 |
|
VAN DEN BERGHE Romain |
1420 R |
JunM |
|
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
52 |
|
VARIGAULT Nicole |
1210 R |
VetF |
|
BNO |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
53 |
|
YOUNES Jacques |
1430 R |
VetM |
|
BNO |
Dives Echephiles |
54 |
|
ZWENGER Emmanuel |
1440 R |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
|