RAPIDE DE BUXEROLLES Classement après la ronde 2 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2410 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2687 |
2 |
|
MONTEAU Luc |
2380 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2657 |
3 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2330 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2607 |
4 |
f |
SAUCEY Michel |
2230 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2542 |
5 |
|
LERICHE Luc |
2190 N |
CadM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2512 |
6 |
|
CHARGELEGUE Thomas |
1980 N |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2352 |
7 |
|
NEAU Julien |
1980 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2337 |
8 |
|
EGRETEAU Eric |
2080 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
2 |
1½ |
3 |
2457 |
9 |
|
GJOKA Genc |
2100 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2467 |
10 |
|
BAUDRY Clement |
1850 N |
CadM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2432 |
11 |
|
SAUCEY Capucine |
1960 N |
JunF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
2 |
½ |
3 |
2237 |
12 |
|
LERNER Fabien |
2230 N |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
1½ |
2½ |
2½ |
2053 |
13 |
|
MACE Emmanuel |
2060 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
1½ |
2½ |
2½ |
1923 |
14 |
|
FOURNIER Philippe |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
1½ |
1½ |
2½ |
2053 |
15 |
|
DELABBEY Florian |
1800 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
1½ |
1½ |
2½ |
1923 |
16 |
|
RENARD Emmanuel |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1790 |
17 |
|
ANDRIANASOLONIRINA Jean |
2060 N |
VetM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1755 |
18 |
|
FAROU Fabrice |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
1 |
2½ |
2 |
1835 |
19 |
|
ESHGHABADI Asghar |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
1 |
2½ |
2 |
1660 |
20 |
|
SIMONNET Anatole |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
1 |
2½ |
2 |
522 |
21 |
|
POUGNARD Valery |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1940 |
22 |
|
OUVRARD Christian |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1920 |
23 |
|
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude |
1910 N |
VetM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1910 |
24 |
|
LERICHE Ines |
1900 N |
BenF |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1865 |
25 |
|
RODIER Arnaud |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1780 |
26 |
|
BLEAU Adrien |
1770 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1675 |
27 |
|
CHAURIN Hyacinthe |
1710 N |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1810 |
28 |
|
NAVEILHAN Roland |
1740 N |
VetM |
|
PCH |
C.E. Chatelleraudais |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1790 |
29 |
|
ROULLIER Alain |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1750 |
30 |
|
GAUVIN Jean-Michel |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1740 |
31 |
|
RAGNEAU Freddy |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1710 |
32 |
|
CHAURIN Camille |
1540 N |
PouM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1540 |
33 |
|
DUPLAN Antoine |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1530 |
34 |
|
GRIGORYAN Karen |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
1 |
1½ |
1 |
1700 |
35 |
|
DROCHON Francois |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
1 |
1½ |
1 |
1580 |
36 |
|
TRANCHANT Alain |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
C.E. Chatelleraudais |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1630 |
37 |
|
GRIGROYAN Lieuva |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
PCH |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1599 |
38 |
|
LEDOUX Mathieu |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PCH |
C.E. Chatelleraudais |
1 |
1 |
1 |
522 |
39 |
|
DELABBEY Olivier |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
½ |
2½ |
½ |
1457 |
40 |
|
LABROUSSE Jeanne |
1200 N |
VetF |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
½ |
1½ |
½ |
1407 |
41 |
|
DENIS Stephane |
1510 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1133 |
42 |
|
BOILLEAU Olivier |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
0 |
3 |
0 |
973 |
43 |
|
BOISSART Nicolas |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
C.E. Chatelleraudais |
0 |
3 |
0 |
722 |
44 |
|
BLEAU Benoit |
1320 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
0 |
2½ |
0 |
1023 |
45 |
|
TABBI Hugo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
0 |
2½ |
0 |
722 |
46 |
|
WAGNER Ludovic |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1113 |
47 |
|
BEAU Sonny |
1410 N |
CadM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1073 |
48 |
|
BRAULT Patrice |
1370 N |
VetM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1063 |
49 |
|
CAILLEAU Virginie |
1350 N |
SenF |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1033 |
50 |
|
DAUTHEVILLE Eric |
1090 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
0 |
2 |
0 |
813 |
51 |
|
COULON Ulysse |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
0 |
2 |
0 |
522 |
|