ffe
Championnat de France - Open C
Appariements de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 5 BENEZRA Amos 1611 F 1 - 0 BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 1680 F 5
2 GOULESQUE Camille 1703 F 0 - 1 DIETRICH Thomas 1729 F
3 BREBANT Eric 1681 F 0 - 1 VERNAY Gaspard 1628 F
4 4 BANANA Adnane 1798 F X - X BOURSIER Marianne 1724 F 4
5 4 DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1782 F 1 - 0 DAIF Sarah 1717 F 4
6 4 JEAN Robert 1721 F 0 - 1 BAROUDEL Jacques 1779 F 4
7 4 GILLET Noel 1711 F 0 - 1 RIOLAND Paul 1749 F 4
8 4 LE GLUHER Thomas 1646 F 0 - 1 VERWEE Johann 1749 F 4
9 4 JRADE Willis 1745 F 0 - 1 DANIELIAN Kevin 1711 F 4
10 4 GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1737 F X - X NASSAR Christophe 1710 N 4
11 4 LEBLANC Hubert 1729 F 0 - 1 FINKEL Julie 1703 F 4
12 4 DUBERTRAND Bernard 1726 F 0 - 1 THOMAS Apolline 1699 F 4
13 TARDI Oscar 1780 F 0 - 1 BATTISTELLA Valentin 1696 F
14 APAP Hugo 1769 F 1 - 0 LERICHE Ines 1696 F
15 LUIS Henri 1680 N 1 - 0 LAIGNEAU Arthur 1737 F
16 PERRAUT Arnaud 1603 F 1 - 0 DEMELLIER Antonin 1727 F
17 CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Vincent 1538 F 0 - 1 DROCHON Francois 1719 F
18 CHANDRAN Franck 1706 F 0 - 1 BERTRAND Alexandre 1671 F
19 LOIZIL Joel 1704 F 0 - 1 CHAZEAU Laineur-Lothaire 1619 F
20 3 BACHES Frederic 1798 F 1 - 0 AUBERT Laurane 1669 F 3
21 3 AMERI Vincent 1666 F 0 - 1 LE BAIL Stephane 1785 F 3
22 3 CASIER Fabrice 1780 F X - X IMBERT Gerard 1666 F 3
23 3 CLAREBOUT Julien 1663 F X - X FIGIER Anthony 1779 F 3
24 3 DOMBRE Antoine 1660 F X - X WARDENSKI Eric 1769 F 3
25 3 WOLFANGEL Claude 1751 F X - X COSTA Anthony 1663 F 3
26 3 GENET Xavier 1643 F X - X ZIC Daniel 1745 F 3
27 3 CORNATON Julien 1642 F 0 - 1 DELERME Raymond 1740 F 3
28 3 HERRY Serwan 1732 F 0 - 1 SARZYNSKI Thuan 1663 F 3
29 3 ZOUNANI Yacine 1612 F X - X BAGGHI Youri 1720 N 3
30 3 BRAUN Jean-Baptiste 1719 F 0 - 1 CHARRUYER Baptiste 1660 F 3
31 3 AFRAOUI Anaelle 1584 F 0 - 1 VERRIERE Nicolas 1713 F 3
32 3 LAIGNEAU Frederic 1712 F 0 - 1 VERHULST Jens 1659 F 3
33 3 GARDET Thomas 1517 F 0 - 1 ROCLAND Christophe 1709 F 3
34 3 DUPEUX Simeon 1508 F 0 - 1 PARROCO Pierre-Jean 1705 F 3
35 3 SEELEN Raphael 1697 F X - X LABAT Axel 1654 F 3
36 3 LESCOP Etienne 1693 F 1 - 0 LATAPIE Frederic 1622 F 3
37 3 GELY Yann 1549 F 1 - 0 RIOLAND Ollivier 1693 F 3
38 3 BERGER Pascal 1687 F 0 - 1 BLANC Pablo 1608 F 3
39 3 ATTARD Leopold 1685 F X - X VIDON Damien 1577 F 3
40 3 ANGEL Olivier 1500 N 0 - 1 DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1677 F 3
41 AU QUANG Tien 1637 F 0 - 1 CITTERIO Jean-Claude 1770 F
42 GOUAIT Raymond 1630 F 1 - 0 BIGNONNEAU Pascal 1749 F
43 MOREAU Philippe 1742 F 1 - 0 RIGAUD Alexandre 1568 F
44 HOERDT Audran 1713 F 1 - 0 NICOLAS Gabrielle 1627 F
45 POUGNARD Valery 1627 F 1 - 0 LEFEVRE Michel 1695 F
46 DESGRANGES Christophe 1690 F 1 - 0 AZEN Bernard 1536 F
47 BARTELS Karina 1563 F 0 - 1 PENALVER Thomas 1690 N
48 CARROIT Mathieu 1589 F X - X QUELENNEC Amelie 1681 F
49 VALENTIN Olivier 1523 F 1 - 0 LEBRET Loriane 1664 F
50 MORAND Esther 1534 F 1 - 0 BEZY Bernard 1649 F
51 BUISSON Lionel 1521 F 0 - 1 JULLIEN Patrick 1644 F
52 PILKINGTON Mike 1639 F 0 - 1 PAGANDET Eric 1509 F
53 2 AROUS Andre 1614 F 0 - 1 BEREZIAT Jimmy 1766 F 2
54 2 BONAS Jean-Marie 1709 F 1 - 0 DUFOUR Celine 1603 F 2
55 2 VIEL Jean-Marc 1688 F 0 - 1 CHAUVET Adele 1598 F 2
56 2 ROUX Jean-Francois 1677 F 1 - 0 GROS Rachel 1590 F 2
57 2 GROTHE Franz 1564 F X - X FALAIS Jean-Francois 1664 F 2
58 2 FOLTZ Olivier 1654 F 0 - 1 DUCLOS Jean 1585 F 2
59 2 BRONNER Daniel 1653 F X - X PETITCOLAS Louis 1583 F 2
60 2 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1648 F 0 - 1 MILLS Simon 1555 F 2
61 2 PERNOUD Claire 1576 F X - X BORDAS Laurent 1642 F 2
62 2 PUCHAULT Maurice 1563 F 1 - 0 BOUCHER Philippe 1640 F 2
63 2 PARRATT Nathan 1544 F 1 - 0 BAUMGARTNER Georges 1638 F 2
64 2 BERGOUGNOUX Axel 1536 F X - X ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1636 F 2
65 2 ROCH Florian 1635 F 1 - 0 BEDA Salome 1554 F 2
66 2 LAFORTUNE Emerick 1632 F 1 - 0 SMADJA Paul 1550 F 2
67 2 RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1630 F X - X OTTL Eric 1546 F 2
68 2 JARRIER Francis 1627 F 1 - 0 SILLERO Pierre 1528 F 2
69 2 PARIS Christophe 1530 N 0 - 1 FLEURY Gerard 1626 F 2
70 2 SHAKESSI Hossein 1625 F 1 - 0 GAUTIER Paul 1540 N 2
71 2 BACROT Alexandre 1528 F 0 - 1 LABARTHE Francois 1622 F 2
72 2 COTTONI Camille 1525 F 0 - 1 MERLET Francois 1622 F 2
73 2 LANIGAN David 1618 F X - X PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1513 F 2
74 BLANCHET Mathieu 1589 F X - X REYREAU Stephane 1719 F
75 CALONNE Pascal 1564 F 0 - 1 RIBIERE Damien 1667 F
76 FAUCHART Francois 1636 F 1 - 0 MARIE Olivier 1514 F
77 CORFIELD Zoe 1578 F 0 - 1 STRUB Bruno 1632 F
78 GLOTIN Adrien 1574 F X - X COMPAN Bastien 1606 F
79 BERTRAND Nicolas 1526 F X - X VERNADET Bernard 1601 F
80 MAY Ludivine 1517 F 0 - 1 FINKEL Anne-Sophie 1598 F
81 GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1590 F 1 - 0 MAIETTI Tom 1513 F
82 1 PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1755 F 0 - 1 IMPERIALE Michel 1512 F
83 1 LEGRAND Christophe 1621 F F - 1 DURANDAL Jean 1555 F 1
84 1 SAUCEY Milena 1555 F 0 - 1 PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1607 F 1
85 1 CAVANIHAC Claude 1606 F 0 - 1 MATA Maria 1550 N 1
86 1 JEANJEAN Olivier 1604 F 1 - 0 WILD Christophe 1510 N 1
87 1 LEBON Nicolas 1530 N 1 - 0 BACHKAT Ali 1569 F 1
88 1 PIVAROT Danielle 1566 F X - X BLONDEL Francis 1502 F 1
89 ½ RAGUENEAU Yann Klemens 1628 F 1 - 0 KNECHT Mae 1590 N ½
90 ½ VENARD Mathieu 1560 N 0 - 1 FERMEN Guy 1553 F 0
91 0 DESCAMPS Serge 1553 F 1 - 0 DARPOUX Danielle 1526 F 0