ffe
Championnat de France des Jeunes - Juniors
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1   OLLIER Pablo 2278 F JunM CHA + 36B + 30N + 15B +  5B +  6N +  2B = 17N =  4B -  3B 7 42½ 2445
2 f VELTEN Paul 2310 F JunM AQU = 31N + 27B + 29B +  3N + 13B -  1N +  7B +  5N =  8B 7 42 2427
3   DIONISI Thomas 2240 F JunM IDF + 20B = 18N + 24B -  2B = 16N + 15N + 12B + 11B +  1N 7 40 2373
4 f SONG Julien 2333 F JunM IDF - 22B + 39N + 33B - 15N + 18B + 23N + 16B =  1N +  5B 37 2298
5   BUSCARA Sevan 2318 F JunM LAN + 25B + 23N + 12B -  1N + 15B +  8N +  6B -  2B -  4N 6 43 2347
6 f SOCHACKI Wojtek 2239 F JunM IDF + 38B + 22N +  7B + 19N -  1B + 17B -  5N =  8N = 13B 6 40½ 2339
7 f MASSONI Michael 2341 F JunM CRS + 11N + 32B -  6N + 14B - 17N +  9B -  2N + 23B + 15N 6 40 2328
8   GRACA Robert 2246 F JunM LYO = 37N + 31B = 16N + 11B + 10N -  5B + 32N =  6B =  2N 6 40 2287
9   NAUDION Gregoire 2163 F JunM CVL + 40B - 12N + 21B - 13N + 25B -  7N + 36B + 24N + 17B 6 36 2235
10 f DUBESSAY Bastien 2372 F JunM IDF + 35B - 15N + 22B + 23N -  8B = 30N + 29B = 17N + 18B 6 34 2280
11   LE GOFF Ronan 2062 F JunM PDL -  7B + 28N + 20B -  8N + 36B + 19N + 24B -  3N = 12B 39 2207
12   BILLON Olivier 2237 F JunM CHA + 41N +  9B -  5N - 16B + 22N + 26B -  3N + 30B = 11N 38½ 2205
13 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2322 F JunM DSA = 27N = 16B + 34N +  9B -  2N - 32B + 35N + 26B =  6N 37½ 2220
14   DUBOUE Peio 2197 F JunM PDL + 28B = 19N + 18B -  7N - 24B = 35N + 25B = 16N + 29B 34 2195
15   GERTOSIO Franck 2204 F JunM MPY + 44N + 10B -  1N +  4B -  5N -  3B + 31N + 22B -  7B 5 43 2230
16   LALLEMENT Victor 2101 F JunM PRO + 48B = 13N =  8B + 12N =  3B = 24N -  4N = 14B = 23N 5 40½ 2229
17   MANOEUVRE Antoine 2271 F JunM IDF + 21B - 29N + 25B + 30N +  7B -  6N =  1B = 10B -  9N 5 40½ 2213
18   FERYN Alexandre 2088 F JunM NPC + 47N =  3B - 14N + 31B -  4N = 21B + 33N + 32B - 10N 5 39 2142
19   VILLEGAS Pierre 2278 F JunM CAZ + 34N = 14B + 26N -  6B = 32N - 11B - 22N + 37B + 33N 5 35 2125
20   BOUVIER Clement 1876 F JunM IDF -  3N + 49B - 11N - 22N + 46B - 33B + 44N + 31B + 41N 5 32 1928
21   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 1895 F JunM LAN - 17N + 42B -  9N + 47B = 31N = 18N - 23B + 39B + 30N 5 31½ 2010
22   PLUYAUD Benoit 2056 F JunM IDF +  4N -  6B - 10N + 20B - 12B + 38N + 19B - 15N = 24B 39 2179
23   SAMOUN Florent 2187 F JunM IDF + 43N -  5B + 37N - 10B + 33N -  4B + 21N -  7N = 16B 39 2116
24   LE RUYET Leopold 2240 F JunM PDL + 45N = 26B -  3N + 27B + 14N = 16B - 11N -  9B = 22N 38 2099
25   CHAMPOURLIER Sebastien 1985 F JunM PRO -  5N + 44B - 17N + 42B -  9N + 37B - 14N + 34B = 26N 34½ 2036
26   BOUGET Alexandre 2176 F JunM BNO + 46B = 24N - 19B + 35N + 29B - 12N = 30B - 13N = 25B 33 2134
27   MURATET Lucas 2045 F JunM MPY = 13B -  2N + 38B - 24N + 28B - 29N + 46N - 33B + 35N 33 2033
28   RIVET Cyrille 1711 F JunM IDF - 14N - 11B + 49N = 34B - 27N - 46B EXE + 43N + 36B 31 1826
29   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2119 F JunM LAN + 49N + 17B -  2N = 32B - 26N + 27B - 10N = 35B - 14N 4 37 2115
30   HUTOIS Mickael 2166 F JunM PDL + 42N -  1B + 48N - 17B + 37N = 10B = 26N - 12N - 21B 4 36½ 2033
31   MEUNIER Clement 1972 F JunM LYO =  2B -  8N + 40B - 18N = 21B + 43N - 15B - 20N + 38B 4 36½ 1934
32   IWANESKO Alexandre 2215 F JunM CAZ + 39B -  7N + 36B = 29N = 19B + 13N -  8B - 18N 4 35 2146
33   MULLER Anthony 2005 F JunM LYO + 41B -  4N + 38N - 23B + 20N - 18B + 27N - 19B 4 34 2046
34   LEGOUPIL Benoit 1926 F JunM BNO - 19B + 46N - 13B = 28N - 35B + 40N = 38B - 25N + 44B 4 29 1875
35   DELIVRE Raphael 2079 F JunM CAZ - 10N = 37B + 45N - 26B + 34N = 14B - 13B = 29N - 27B 34 2014
36   BERTHELOT Nathan 1963 F JunM MPY -  1N + 43B - 32N + 48B - 11N + 44B -  9N = 41B - 28N 34 1818
37   PLESSIS Arnaud 1891 F JunM HNO =  8B = 35N - 23B + 43N - 30B - 25N + 40B - 19N = 45B 31 1925
38   GERANDI Guillaume 1833 F JunM CAZ -  6N + 47B - 27N - 33B + 42N - 22B = 34N + 46B - 31N 30½ 1805
39   DURAND Jeremie 1729 F JunM IDF - 32N -  4B - 42N - 41B EXE + 48N = 43B - 21N + 49B 30½ 1647
40   CASLANI Anthony 1619 F JunM LYO -  9N = 45B - 31N = 44B + 41N - 34B - 37N EXE = 42B 28½ 1712
41   MOLHO Antoine 1731 F JunM CVL - 12B - 33N - 43B + 39N - 40B + 45N + 42B = 36N - 20B 28 1750
42   GOULESQUE Camille 1658 F JunM AQU - 30B - 21N + 39B - 25N - 38B EXE - 41N + 47B = 40N 28 1653
43   SUESCUN Baptiste 1687 F JunM BNO - 23B - 36N + 41N - 37B + 47N - 31B = 39N - 28B + 46N 26 1715
44   COIFFAIT Casimir 1728 F JunM HNO - 15B - 25N = 46B = 40N + 49B - 36N - 20B + 48N - 34N 3 27½ 1680
45   LAGUNES Robin 1855 F JunM AQU - 24B = 40N - 35B - 46N + 48N - 41B = 47N = 49B = 37N 3 22½ 1627
46   DELHOMMEAU Jeremy 1674 F JunM PDL - 26N - 34B = 44N + 45B - 20N + 28N - 27B - 38N - 43B 29 1686
47   FLACHET Jade 1452 F JunF PDL - 18B - 38N EXE - 21N - 43B = 49N = 45B - 42N = 48B 27½ 1461
48   ULICZNY Kevin 1500 N JunM AQU - 16N EXE - 30B - 36N - 45B - 39B + 49N - 44B = 47N 26 1490
49   PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1528 F JunM CVL - 29B - 20N - 28B EXE - 44N = 47B - 48B = 45N - 39N 2 26½ 1393