championnat individuel 04-05 - 2008-2009 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUDUC Daniel |
1912 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Bléone - Durance |
2 |
|
AUDUC Philippe |
1420 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Bléone - Durance |
3 |
|
AUQUE Aurelien |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Bléone - Durance |
4 |
|
AUQUE Bernard |
1981 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Bléone - Durance |
5 |
|
AVON Hugo |
1750 N |
BenM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Embrunais-Guillestrois |
6 |
|
BARNEAUD Camille |
1300 N |
BenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
7 |
|
BARNEAUD Gabriel |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
8 |
|
CHAMPOURLIER Christian |
1850 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
9 |
|
CHAMPOURLIER Sebastien |
1870 N |
CadM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
10 |
|
CHEVREUX Sylvio |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Bléone - Durance |
11 |
|
COSMI Laurene |
1030 N |
MinF |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
12 |
|
COSMI Rodolphe |
1500 N |
MinM |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
13 |
|
DELEAU Daniel |
1220 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Embrunais-Guillestrois |
14 |
|
DELEAU Denis |
2115 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
15 |
|
FAURE Jean-Lionel |
1330 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
16 |
|
GUILLEMIN Fabien |
1570 N |
CadM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
17 |
|
JANSSEN Gerard |
1470 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
18 |
|
JEAN Claude |
2169 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Bléone - Durance |
19 |
|
JEAN Joris |
1380 N |
BenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
20 |
|
LAMORTE Dominique |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
21 |
|
LEBEAU Bernard |
1410 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
22 |
|
MAFFENINI Alain |
1485 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
23 |
|
MARTI-VIES Laurent |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
24 |
|
MUSCARIELLO Jean |
1474 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
25 |
|
NAVARRO Bertrand |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
26 |
|
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1510 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
27 |
|
RISS Pascal |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
28 |
|
ROSSO Marco |
2000 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Bléone - Durance |
29 |
|
SOUPTES Christian |
1572 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
30 |
|
TORBAY Pierre |
1525 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
31 |
|
TREGUER Jean-Jacques |
1697 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
|