ffe
FESTIVAL DES JEUX
Liste des Participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 m ANDONOV Bogomil 2333 F Sen CAZ Grasse Echecs
2 g ANIC Darko 2448 F Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs
3 m ANTAL Gergely 2467 F Sen ALS C.E. Strasbourg
4 g APICELLA Manuel 2544 F Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
5 m ARMAS Julius 2352 F Sen AQU L'Echiquier Naujacais
6   BARACCA Paolo 2067 F Sen
7   BARTOS Tamas 2189 F Min
8 g BAUER Christian 2614 F Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs
9   BES Stephane 2139 F Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois
10   BOCANCEA Dmitrii 2274 F Jun CAZ Nice Alekhine
11   BRESSAC Stephane 1997 F Cad CAZ Echiquier Niçois
12 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2387 F Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois
13   BURTON Graham P 2103 F Sen
14   CHIZELLE Bernard 1958 F Vet CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco
15   CLEMENT Olivier 2106 F Sen PRO Echiquier des Papes
16   COHEN Or 2280 F Sen
17 f CORDARA Michele 2117 F Sen
18 m CORNETTE Matthieu 2491 F Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs
19   CSIRIK Andras 2226 F Min
20 g CVITAN Ognjen 2535 F Sen ALS
21   DANIELCZYK Emmanuel 2027 F Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois
22   DE FLORIO Federico 2054 F Sen
23   DEMUTH Adrien 2249 F Cad PCH Echiquier Niortais
24   DENOTH Mario 2178 F Sen
25   DERIEUX Christian 2165 F Sen IDF Lutece Echecs
26 f DIMITROV Christo 2286 F Sen PRO Ech. Centre Vaucluse et Pays des Sorgues
27 m DOBREV Nanko 2427 F Sen CAZ Grasse Echecs
28   DONCEA Vladimir 2444 F Sen LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs
29   DUPORT Nicolas 2058 F Cad DSA Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian
30   DURANDEAU Jean-Marie 1947 F Cad CAZ Cannes Echecs
31 f DVIRNYY Daniyyl 2326 F Cad
32 f FARGERE Francois 2324 F Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor
33   FEHER Adam 2110 F Ben
34 g FELGAER Ruben 2539 F Sen
35 mf FLEAR Christine 2161 F Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs
36   FORESTIER Carole 1999 F Cad CAZ Grasse Echecs
37   GALBY Vassili 2069 F Sen MPY C.E. Ramonville
38   GALLUCCI Alessio 2078 F Cad
39   GARBARINO Xavier 2260 F Sen CAZ Grasse Echecs
40   GARDI Giuseppe 2110 F Vet
41   GERTOSIO Franck 1992 F Min CAZ Nice Alekhine
42   GIROYAN Gary 1997 F Pup CAZ Cannes Echecs
43 m GLADYSZEV Oleg 2485 F Sen LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
44   GORSE Gerard 2092 F Vet ALS Mulhouse Philidor
45   GRAS Guillaume 2056 F Sen PRO Marseille Echecs
46   GRAVAGNA Pierre 2034 F Sen PRO Marseille Echecs
47   GRILLON Alexandre 2020 F Min
48 m GUIDARELLI Laurent 2448 F Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs
49 g GULIYEV Namig 2570 F Sen IDF Chess 15
50 g HAMDOUCHI Hichem 2576 F Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs
51   HELL Pascal 2196 F Sen ALS Merxheim-Echecs
52   HERVAIS Adrien 2076 F Sen HNO Rouen Echecs
53 g HORVATH Jozsef 2519 F Sen IDF Stade Français
54   HUMEAU Cyril 2159 F Sen CRS Corsica Chess Club
55   IELLATCHITCH Alexandre 2016 F Min CAZ Cannes Echecs
56   IGLESIAS Joachim 2168 F Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
57   JUHASZ Kristof 2106 F Ben
58   KOVACS Lajos 2044 F Ben
59   LAMB Harry 2134 F Vet BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs
60 f LAMORELLE Yves 2235 F Sen IDF Lutece Echecs
61 m LAMOUREUX Charles 2354 F Sen LYO Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel
62 g LAZIC Miroljub 2512 F Sen CAZ La Tour Sarrazine - Antibes
63   LIBENS Michel 2103 F Sen FRC Roi Blanc Montbeliard
64   LORAND Norbert 2259 F Min
65   LUDWIG Remi 2092 F Min CAZ Cannes Echecs
66   MALEKI Nicolas 2193 F Sen IDF Lutece Echecs
67   MALLET Lionel 2095 F Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois
68   MARUEJOLS Claude 2039 F Vet PRO L'Echiquier du Roy René
69   MASSONI Michael 2153 F Min CRS Corsica Chess Club
70   MIDOUX Sebastien 2338 F Sen PRO CE Vitrolles
71 g MILADINOVIC Igor 2604 F Sen CAZ
72 f MOLINA Fabrizio 2295 F Sen
73   MONDON Fabrice 2008 F Sen IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
74   MORICE Ludovic 2073 F Sen PRO Ech. Centre Vaucluse et Pays des Sorgues
75 m MRDJA Milan 2370 F Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois
76 mf MULLER Anne 2136 F Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor
77 f NAGY Bence 2311 F Sen
78   NARDELLI Marco 2143 F Sen
79 m OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2365 F Sen DSA La Diagonale - Eybens
80   PAPP Petra 2032 F Min
81   PARODI Alessandro 2011 F Cad
82   PEPINO Enrico 2181 F Sen
83   PESCE Gabriele 2062 F Cad CAZ Cannes Echecs
84 f PETROSSIAN Armen 2399 F Sen PRO Marseille Echecs
85 m PISCOPO Pierluigi 2357 F Sen
86 m QENDRO Llambi 2396 F Sen
87   RAJIC Dragan 2100 N Sen IDF Pantin Echecs Club
88   RAPPORT Richard 2178 F Pup
89 f RIFF Vincent 2317 F Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor
90 m SANCHEZ Joseph 2492 F Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs
91   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2216 F Sen MPY Tournefeuille Echecs
92 g SARIC Ante 2438 F Sen
93   SCHARRER Patrick 2225 F Sen
94   SONG Julien 2158 F Min IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
95   SOYER Jean-Yves 2126 F Sen PDL L'Echiquier Angevin
96   STIPS Felix 2073 F Min
97   STRAUBINGER Daniel 2125 F Ben
98   STRUK Jerzy 2227 F Sen
99 g SULAVA Nenad 2494 F Sen CAZ La Tour Hyéroise
100   SZABO Bence 2137 F Ben
101 m SZABOLCSI Janos 2399 F Vet ALS C.E. Strasbourg
102   TANACS Anna 2016 F Min
103   TESIK Csaba 2023 F Ben
104 ff UNTILA Stela 2129 F Jun CAZ Nice Alekhine
105   VALERO Jacques 1975 F Sen CAZ La Tour Sarrazine - Antibes
106 f VERNAY Clovis 2391 F Jun LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs
107   VILLEGAS Pierre 2002 F Min CAZ Echiquier Niçois
108 m VILLENEUVE Alain 2276 F Vet IDF A.S.C.B.P.S.L. Paris Saint-Lazare
109 mf WOHLERS-ARMAS Friederike 2146 F Sen AQU L'Echiquier Naujacais
110   ZERMICHE Cherif 2159 F Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs