ffe
FESTIVAL DES JEUX
Appariement de la Ronde 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 5 BAUER Christian 2614 1 - 0 SANCHEZ Joseph 2492
2 5 GLADYSZEV Oleg 2485 0 - 1 FELGAER Ruben 2539 5
3 BUJISHO Benjamin 2387 X - X MILADINOVIC Igor 2604
4 HAMDOUCHI Hichem 2576 1 - 0 CORNETTE Matthieu 2491
5 CVITAN Ognjen 2535 1 - 0 PISCOPO Pierluigi 2357
6 LAZIC Miroljub 2512 X - X HORVATH Jozsef 2519
7 4 SULAVA Nenad 2494 X - X ANIC Darko 2448
8 4 APICELLA Manuel 2544 X - X MIDOUX Sebastien 2338 4
9 4 OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2365 0 - 1 ANTAL Gergely 2467 4
10 4 GUIDARELLI Laurent 2448 X - X RIFF Vincent 2317 4
11 4 DONCEA Vladimir 2444 1 - 0 DIMITROV Christo 2286 4
12 4 SARIC Ante 2438 1 - 0 SZABO Bence 2137 4
13 4 PETROSSIAN Armen 2399 X - X MULLER Anne 2136 4
14 DOBREV Nanko 2427 1 - 0 BOCANCEA Dmitrii 2274
15 FARGERE Francois 2324 1 - 0 SZABOLCSI Janos 2399
16 SANCHEZ Nicolas 2216 0 - 1 QENDRO Llambi 2396
17 BARTOS Tamas 2189 0 - 1 VERNAY Clovis 2391
18 MRDJA Milan 2370 1 - 0 HUMEAU Cyril 2159
19 DE FLORIO Federico 2054 0 - 1 LAMOUREUX Charles 2354
20 ANDONOV Bogomil 2333 1 - 0 GALLUCCI Alessio 2078
21 VILLEGAS Pierre 2002 X - X DVIRNYY Daniyyl 2326
22 3 NAGY Bence 2311 X - X BES Stephane 2139 3
23 3 UNTILA Stela 2129 X - X VILLENEUVE Alain 2276 3
24 3 MALLET Lionel 2095 X - X LORAND Norbert 2259 3
25 3 DEMUTH Adrien 2249 1 - 0 STRAUBINGER Daniel 2125 3
26 3 CSIRIK Andras 2226 1 - 0 BURTON Graham P 2103 3
27 3 SCHARRER Patrick 2225 X - X STIPS Felix 2073 3
28 3 HELL Pascal 2196 1 - 0 GIROYAN Gary 1997 3
29 3 CORDARA Michele 2117 1 - 0 MALEKI Nicolas 2193 3
30 3 DENOTH Mario 2178 1 - 0 GRILLON Alexandre 2020 3
31 3 LUDWIG Remi 2092 X - X RAPPORT Richard 2178 3
32 3 IGLESIAS Joachim 2168 1 - 0 BRESSAC Stephane 1997 3
33 3 PAPP Petra 2032 1 - 0 DERIEUX Christian 2165 3
34 3 CHIZELLE Bernard 1958 0 - 1 COHEN Or 2280
35 LAMORELLE Yves 2235 0 - 1 MASSONI Michael 2153
36 STRUK Jerzy 2227 0 - 1 FEHER Adam 2110
37 JUHASZ Kristof 2106 X - X PEPINO Enrico 2181
38 FLEAR Christine 2161 X - X FORESTIER Carole 1999
39 TESIK Csaba 2023 0 - 1 SONG Julien 2158
40 MORICE Ludovic 2073 1 - 0 CLEMENT Olivier 2106 2
41 2 ZERMICHE Cherif 2159 X - X PESCE Gabriele 2062 2
42 2 NARDELLI Marco 2143 1 - 0 GRAVAGNA Pierre 2034 2
43 2 SOYER Jean-Yves 2126 1 - 0 VALERO Jacques 1975 2
44 2 DUPORT Nicolas 2058 1 - 0 GORSE Gerard 2092 2
45 2 HERVAIS Adrien 2076 0 - 1 DURANDEAU Jean-Marie 1947 2
46 2 TANACS Anna 2016 0 - 1 GALBY Vassili 2069 2
47 2 GERTOSIO Franck 1992 0 - 1 BARACCA Paolo 2067
48 LIBENS Michel 2103 0 - 1 DANIELCZYK Emmanuel 2027
49 RAJIC Dragan 2100 0 - 1 KOVACS Lajos 2044
50 PARODI Alessandro 2011 0 - 1 GRAS Guillaume 2056
51 IELLATCHITCH Alexandre 2016 1 - 0 MONDON Fabrice 2008 1
52 1 GARDI Giuseppe 2110 X - X WOHLERS-ARMAS Friederike 2146 1
53 1 MARUEJOLS Claude 2039 X - X LAMB Harry 2134 ½