ffe
FESTIVAL DES JEUX
Appariement de la Ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 SANCHEZ Joseph 2492 1 - 0 FELGAER Ruben 2539 5
2 4 MILADINOVIC Igor 2604 X - X BAUER Christian 2614
3 4 ANIC Darko 2448 X - X CVITAN Ognjen 2535 4
4 4 PISCOPO Pierluigi 2357 X - X LAZIC Miroljub 2512 4
5 4 SZABO Bence 2137 0 - 1 GLADYSZEV Oleg 2485 4
6 LAMOUREUX Charles 2354 0 - 1 HAMDOUCHI Hichem 2576
7 HORVATH Jozsef 2519 1 - 0 ANDONOV Bogomil 2333
8 CORNETTE Matthieu 2491 1 - 0 MRDJA Milan 2370
9 RIFF Vincent 2317 X - X DONCEA Vladimir 2444
10 DIMITROV Christo 2286 X - X SARIC Ante 2438
11 GALLUCCI Alessio 2078 0 - 1 BUJISHO Benjamin 2387
12 3 APICELLA Manuel 2544 1 - 0 DEMUTH Adrien 2249 3
13 3 SULAVA Nenad 2494 1 - 0 CSIRIK Andras 2226 3
14 3 ANTAL Gergely 2467 1 - 0 SCHARRER Patrick 2225 3
15 3 RAPPORT Richard 2178 0 - 1 GUIDARELLI Laurent 2448 3
16 3 PETROSSIAN Armen 2399 1 - 0 HELL Pascal 2196 3
17 3 QENDRO Llambi 2396 X - X BARTOS Tamas 2189 3
18 3 OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2365 1 - 0 UNTILA Stela 2129 3
19 3 MIDOUX Sebastien 2338 1 - 0 IGLESIAS Joachim 2168 3
20 3 DVIRNYY Daniyyl 2326 X - X DE FLORIO Federico 2054 3
21 3 HUMEAU Cyril 2159 X - X FARGERE Francois 2324 3
22 3 MULLER Anne 2136 1 - 0 VILLENEUVE Alain 2276 3
23 3 BOCANCEA Dmitrii 2274 X - X VILLEGAS Pierre 2002 3
24 FEHER Adam 2110 0 - 1 DOBREV Nanko 2427
25 SZABOLCSI Janos 2399 1 - 0 FLEAR Christine 2161
26 VERNAY Clovis 2391 1 - 0 MASSONI Michael 2153
27 LORAND Norbert 2259 X - X CORDARA Michele 2117
28 SANCHEZ Nicolas 2216 1 - 0 MORICE Ludovic 2073
29 MALEKI Nicolas 2193 X - X LUDWIG Remi 2092
30 BES Stephane 2139 X - X DENOTH Mario 2178
31 2 DERIEUX Christian 2165 1 - 0 TESIK Csaba 2023
32 2 GRAVAGNA Pierre 2034 0 - 1 NAGY Bence 2311 2
33 2 GRILLON Alexandre 2020 1 - 0 ZERMICHE Cherif 2159 2
34 2 FORESTIER Carole 1999 X - X SONG Julien 2158 2
35 2 BRESSAC Stephane 1997 1 - 0 NARDELLI Marco 2143 2
36 2 GIROYAN Gary 1997 1 - 0 SOYER Jean-Yves 2126 2
37 2 STRAUBINGER Daniel 2125 1 - 0 DUPORT Nicolas 2058 2
38 2 CLEMENT Olivier 2106 0 - 1 PAPP Petra 2032 2
39 2 BURTON Graham P 2103 1 - 0 TANACS Anna 2016 2
40 2 VALERO Jacques 1975 0 - 1 MALLET Lionel 2095 2
41 2 STIPS Felix 2073 1 - 0 GERTOSIO Franck 1992 2
42 2 GALBY Vassili 2069 0 - 1 CHIZELLE Bernard 1958 2
43 2 DURANDEAU Jean-Marie 1947 0 - 1 LAMORELLE Yves 2235
44 COHEN Or 2280 1 - 0 LIBENS Michel 2103
45 GRAS Guillaume 2056 0 - 1 STRUK Jerzy 2227
46 PEPINO Enrico 2181 1 - 0 IELLATCHITCH Alexandre 2016
47 KOVACS Lajos 2044 0 - 1 JUHASZ Kristof 2106
48 1 PESCE Gabriele 2062 1 - 0 GARDI Giuseppe 2110 1
49 1 DANIELCZYK Emmanuel 2027 X - X RAJIC Dragan 2100 1
50 1 GORSE Gerard 2092 1 - 0 MARUEJOLS Claude 2039 1
51 1 MONDON Fabrice 2008 0 - 1 HERVAIS Adrien 2076 1
52 ½ WOHLERS-ARMAS Friederike 2146 X - X PARODI Alessandro 2011 1
53 ½ BARACCA Paolo 2067 1 - 0 LAMB Harry 2134 ½