ffe
Open de Béthune Tournoi A n°13196
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1 g AZAROV Sergei 2613 Sen +12N +18B +20N +2B +24N +9B =4N -3N =5B 7 45½ 2678 56½
2 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2625 Sen +29B +19N +13B -1N +18B +11N =3B =5N +12B 7 44½ 2649 55½
3 g SANIKIDZE Tornike 2522 Jun +30B =9N =10B +81N +46B +44N =2N +1B =4N 7 43 2630 51
4 g L'AMI Erwin 2610 Sen -17B +66N +45B +50N +19B +13N =1B +10N =3B 7 42 2594 50½
5 f FARGERE Francois 2444 Sen ALS =65N +28B +25N +6B -9N +35B +21N =2B =1N 43 2518 52
6 f JOLLY Jean-Francois 2355 Sen BRE +23B +11N +7B -5N =33N +20B =14N =8B +21N 42½ 2573 53
7 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2544 Sen PRO +22N +46B -6N +38B =15N =21B =36N +26B +14N 40 2466 49½
8 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2455 Sen BRE =14B -45N +57B +69N +25B =15N +48B =6N +23B 38½ 2383 47
9 f RINGOIR Tanguy 2354 Min NPC +59N =3B +16B +93N +5B -1N -10B +40N =11B 6 43½ 2473 51
10 gf MILLIET Sophie 2366 Sen IDF =28N +41B =3N +54B =20N +65B +9N -4B =16N 6 42 2462 50½
11 g CABRERA Alexis 2507 Sen CAZ +35N -6B +26N +101B +12N -2B =22N +36B =9N 6 41½ 2436 49
12 f LE QUANG Kim 2310 Sen IDF -1B +55N +23B +68N -11B +49N +13B +27B -2N 6 41½ 2432 50½
13 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2416 Vet IDF +64N +15B -2N +86B +22N -4B -12N +45B +35N 6 41 2438 48½
14   MANDON Fabrice 2219 Sen HNO =8N +36B -24B +82N +67N +33B =6B +19N -7B 6 40½ 2444 48
15 f LAGARDE Maxime 2332 Min IDF +72B -13N +42B +60N =7B =8B =16N +37N =20B 6 40½ 2421 49
16 f ALMAGRO LLAMAS Pablo 2476 Sen =41N +65B -9N =26B +52B +30N =15B +44N =10B 6 38½ 2385 47
17 f MIEDEMA Roi 2307 Jun PIC +4N =21B -33N +51B =47N +38B -27N +53B +34N 6 37½ 2379 46½
18 m VAN DER STRICHT Geert 2380 Sen CHA +73B -1N +58B +83N -2N -64B +50N +47B +38N 6 36½ 2350 44
19 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2376 Vet IDF +26N -2B +40N +87B -4N +47B +34N -14B =27N 41 2353 49
20 m LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2496 Sen BRE +34B +48N -1B +55N =10B -6N +64N =22B =15N 40½ 2396 49
21 m BOIDMAN Yuri 2415 Vet ALS +76B =17N =44B +53N +39B =7N -5B +29N -6B 40½ 2370 49
22   KLEIN Felix 2270 Jun -7B +84N +49B +79N -13B +39N =11B =20N =31B 39 2347 47
23   BURGNIES Stephane 2138 Sen NPC -6N +78B -12N +43B =54N +67B +33N +24B -8N 39 2271 47
24 m ALIENKIN Aleksander 2402 Sen +32N =25B +14N +47B -1B =48N =44B -23N +59B 38½ 2324 47½
25   BERTHIER Hugo 2173 Jun LYO +31B =24N -5B +92N -8N +83B -40N +61B +52B 37½ 2270 44
26   WUNDERMAN Xavier 2164 Jun IDF -19B +94N -11B =16N +92B +81N +46B -7N +44B 36½ 2368 42½
27   GUILLEUX Fabien 2396 Jun CHA =45B =49N +34B +56N -44B +42N +17B -12N =19B 36½ 2306 45½
28   BARJ Julien 2147 Sen NPC =10B -5N +92B +29N -48B -37N +74B +82N +46B 36 2281 42½
29 gf MOTOC Alina 2313 Sen -2N +52B =47N -28B +71N +70B +59N -21B +49N 36 2252 44
30   DENAYER Eric 2265 Sen CHA -3N =82B +37N =95B +86N -16B =66N +56B +51B 34½ 2217 41
31 f JOSSIEN Arnaud 2391 Sen NPC -25N =81B =50N +77N +55B -34B +69N +64B =22N 33 2208 40½
32   ROGER Mehdi 2180 Sen NPC -24B =83N =75B =74N +78B =51N =82B +71B +50N 30½ 2135 37½
33 f GALLARDO GARCIA Andres 2426 Sen +58B =44N +17B =39N =6B -14N -23B =49N +72B 5 38 2244 46½
34   OP DEN KELDER Joram 2231 Sen -20N +70B -27N +98B +56B +31N -19B +72N -17B 5 36½ 2272 43½
35 mf ROBLES GARCIA Claudia 2258 Jun -11B =39N +82B +71N +37B -5N =72B +73N -13B 5 36½ 2230 44
36 f REINHART Emmanuel 2329 Sen ALS =49B -14N =81B +84N +53B +66N =7B -11N =40B 5 36½ 2217 44
37   GRUENTER Martin 2045 Min =96B +100N -30B +45N -35N +28B +65N -15B =41N 5 35½ 2181 41
38   BLOM Vincent 2053 Cad -85B +91N +94B -7N +68B -17N +76B +48N -18B 5 35 2188 41
39   HORTENSIUS Nick 2010 Jun +105N =35B +41N =33B -21N -22B -45N +85B +64N 5 34½ 2225 40
40   VAN DE WYNKELE Eric 2100 Sen -48B +85N -19B =96N +77B +93N +25B -9B =36N 5 34 2171 40
41   CAPPON John 2222 Sen PIC =16B -10N -39B =85N +107B +94N =52B +84N =37B 5 34 2123 38
42   ISRAEL Gregory 2159 Sen NPC -46N +54B -15N +99B +87N -27B -53N +67B +70N 5 33 2142 39
43   BECK Maurice 1803 Sen -83B -68N +107B -23N -84B +91N +94B +81N +73B 5 28 2043 32
44 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2325 Sen IDF +51N =33B =21N +88B +27N -3B =24N -16B -26N 40 2319 48
45   SOORS Stef 2176 Cad =27N +8B -4N -37B +79B =69N +39B -13N =57B 39½ 2211 47½
46 m SIMON Olivier 2376 Sen NPC +42B -7N +73B +75N -3N =50B -26N +66B -28N 38 2207 46
47   DUCARMON Quinten 2082 Min +57N +74B =29B -24N =17B -19N +97B -18N =48B 37½ 2227 44½
48 m BAKALARZ Mietek 2330 Sen LOR +40N -20B +56N =67B +28N =24B -8N -38B =47N 37½ 2191 46
49   PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2095 Sen NPC =36N =27B -22N +100B +95N -12B +54N =33B -29B 37 2195 42½
50   CRUZ LLEDO Pablo 2078 Ben =92B +96N =31B -4B +88N =46N -18B +68N -32B 36½ 2168 42½
51   DUFOUR Mickael 2094 Jun NPC -44B =93N +77B -17N +96B =32B =68N +62B -30N 34½ 2056 40½
52   HAMEAU Cyril 2048 Sen IDF +101N -29N -60B +80B -16N +95B =41N +65B -25N 34 2099 39½
53 ff BAKALARZ Grazyna 2001 Sen LOR -77B +102N +89B -21B -36N +79N +42B -17N =58B 34 2078 39½
54   AIT-CHAOUCHE Samy 1987 Sen NPC +104B -42N +74B -10N =23B =73N -49B =76N +86B 33 2094 38½
55   LAFOSSE Jimmy 2039 Min +61N -12B +97N -20B -31N =75B =60N =88B +83N 33 2083 39½
56   SCHAEKEN Yordi 1998 Min +102B +76N -48B -27B -34N =58N +92B -30N +89B 32½ 2124 37½
57   DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2087 Sen NPC -47B =77N -8N +62B -61N +96B =75N +95B =45N 32 2017 38
58   DAL BORGO Albin 2210 Sen NPC -33N +98B -18N -70B +99N =56B =67N +87B =53N 31½ 2073 37
59   KIEFFER Christian 2127 Sen NPC -9B =75N -93B +102N +74B +101N -29B +83B -24N 31½ 2072 36
60   RINGOIR Guy 1946 Sen NPC -81N +62B +52N -15B -66B =84N =55B =86N +82B 31 2042 38
61   ADRIEN Vincent 1906 Sen NPC -55B -89N =103B +104N +57B -72N +81B -25N >84B 29½ 1928 34
62   REAL Thibault 1809 Ben NPC -71B -60N =91B -57N +102B +78N +63B -51N +98B 29 1981 34
63   HERMAN Jean 2001 Cad =99N -67B =100N -64B +106N =90B -62N +101B +88N 24½ 1875 28½
64 f BOLZONI Victor-Angel 2190 Sen -13B =71N =83B +63N +75B +18N -20B -31N -39B 4 36½ 2145 44
65   TILLET Louis-Juan 2214 Sen NPC =5B -16N +71B +78N +93B -10N -37B -52N =75B 4 36 2099 43
66   ROUZE Xavier 2055 Sen NPC +88N -4B -101N +106B +60N -36B =30B -46N =74B 4 34 2055 38
67   AUDIN Thierry 1986 Sen NPC =100B +63N =72B =48N -14B -23N =58B -42N +93B 4 34 2052 39½
68   PODVIN Francois-Xavier 1930 Cad CAZ   +43B +70N -12B -38N +98N =51B -50B =69N 4 33 2048 36
69   WALLERAND Konrad 2066 Sen NPC -74N +105B =78N -8B +89N =45B -31B =75N =68B 4 33 2014 38½
70   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2009 Sen NPC +91B -34N -68B +58N +76B -29N -73B +97N -42B 4 32½ 2069 38½
71   LEBON Joffrey 1993 Sen CHA +62N =64B -65N -35B -29B +77N +101B -32N =76B 4 32½ 2065 39
72   UHODA Philippe 2113 Sen PIC -15N =95B =67N =89B +85N +61B =35N -34B -33N 4 32½ 2051 39
73   VAN NIES Pauline 2165 Jun -18N +87B -46N +97B =83N =54B +70N -35B -43N 4 32½ 2040 39
74   GOOSSENS Hanne 1947 Cad +69B -47N -54N =32B -59N +89B -28N +90B =66N 4 32½ 1975 39½
75   VANDEVENNE Sander 1976 Min +80N =59B =32N -46B -64N =55N =57B =69B =65N 4 31½ 2065 39
76   LAPLANCHE Denis 2183 Sen BNO -21N -56B +95N +94B -70N +87B -38N =54B =71N 4 31 2007 37
77   BODLET Frederic 1860 Sen MPY +53N =57B -51N -31B -40N -71B +102N =92N +94B 4 31 1991 36
78   KLEIN Gernot Dr. 1986 Sen +90N -23N =69B -65B -32N -62B +106N =93N +97B 4 30 1923 34½
79   COENEN Andre 1900 Sen -82N +90B +98N -22B -45N -53B -86N +100B +95N 4 28 1954 33½
80   BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1710 Sen NPC -75B EXE -87N -52N -97B +99B -88N +105N +92B 4 24 1854 26
81   GLIMMERVEEN Martin 2055 Sen +60B =31N =36N -3B =101N -26B -61N -43B +102N 36½ 1992 41
82   MANET Eric 2018 Sen NPC +79B =30N -35N -14B =90N +88B =32N -28B -60N 36 1979 43
83   MASTALERZ Xavier 1991 Cad +43N =32B =64N -18B =73B -25N +93B -59N -55B 35 2016 42
84   BERTIN Jean-Loup 2018 Sen AUV +97N -22B -88N -36B +43N =60B +90N -41B <61N 32½ 1969 39
85   GAUER Jacques 1930 Vet AUV +38N -40B -86N =41B -72B =103N +98B -39N =87N 31 1951 36½
86   LAGACHE Guillaume 2036 Sen NPC -93B +107N +85B -13N -30B -97N +79B =60B -54N 31 1924 35
87   LOMBART Philippe 1993 Sen LOR +103B -73N +80B -19N -42B -76N +105B -58N =85B 30 1959 34½
88   RENARD Stephane 1939 Sen NPC -66B +103N +84B -44N -50B -82N +80B =55N -63B 29½ 1915 35½
89   KIES Tim 1756 Cad -94B +61B -53N =72N -69B -74N +96N +99B -56N 28 1888 33½
90   LECOEUR Boris 1729 Sen HNO -78B -79N =102B +91N =82B =63N -84B -74N +101N 27 1860 31½
91   LABBE Regis 1886 Sen NPC -70N -38B =62N -90B =105N -43B =104N EXE +103B 26½ 1726 28½
92   DEGAND Alain 1967 Sen NPC =50N +99B -28N -25B -26N +104B -56N =77B -80N 3 33 1853 37½
93   BOYARCHENKO Marie 1906 Jun LOR +86N =51B +59N -9B -65N -40B -83N =78B -67N 3 32 1968 39
94   URBANIAK Patrick 1987 Sen NPC +89N -26B -38N -76N +100B -41B -43N +106B -77N 3 32 1824 36
95   BEUKEMA Stefan 1983 Ben +106B =72N -76B =30N -49B -52N +103B -57N -79B 3 31 1904 35
96   BERNINI Fabrice 1920 Sen IDF =37N -50B =99N =40B -51N -57N -89B =103N +105B 3 29½ 1847 34
97   ALVIN Leo 1900 Sen NPC -84B +106N -55B -73N +80N +86B -47N -70B -78N 3 28½ 1854 33½
98   BOYARCHENKO Alex 2005 Jun LOR +107N -58N -79B -34N +103B -68B -85N +104B -62N 3 28½ 1821 31½
99   GEUJON Jean-Charles 1840 Sen NPC =63B -92N =96B -42N -58B -80N +107B -89N EXE 3 28½ 1754 32½
100   DECLERCQ Jean 1740 Sen NPC =67N -37B =63B -49N -94N -105B EXE -79N +106B 3 27 1760 28½
101   DEMUYS Maxime 1928 Sen NPC -52B +104N +66B -11N =81B -59B -71N -63N -90B 31 1835 36½
102   SCHLECK Victor 1829 Sen -56N -53B =90N -59B -62N EXE -77B +107N -81B 29 1672 30
103   BELLOC Sidonie 1804 Jun NPC -87N -88B =61N +105B -98N =85B -95N =96B -91N 23½ 1767 28½
104   LISIECKI Alain 1785 Sen DSA -54N -101B =105N -61B EXE -92N =91B -98N =107B 22 1672 23
105   ROOS Louise 1899 Sen ALS -39B -69N =104B -103N =91B +100N -87N -80B -96N 2 24½ 1666 29
106   BOURGEOIS Florian 1715 Ben NPC -95N -97B EXE -66N -63B +107N -78B -94N -100N 2 24 1611 25
107   BOURGEOIS Jean-Christophe 1869 Sen NPC -98B -86B -43N EXE -41N -106B -99N -102B =104N 23 1476 24½