ffe
Open de Béthune Tournoi A n°13196
Appariement de la Ronde 9
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 L'AMI Erwin 2610 X - X SANIKIDZE Tornike 2522
2 AZAROV Sergei 2613 X - X FARGERE Francois 2444 6
3 6 BURMAKIN Vladimir 2625 1 - 0 LE QUANG Kim 2310 6
4 6 MANDON Fabrice 2219 0 - 1 DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2544
5 RINGOIR Tanguy 2354 X - X CABRERA Alexis 2507
6 ALMAGRO LLAMAS Pablo 2476 X - X MILLIET Sophie 2366
7 TERRIEUX Kevin 2455 1 - 0 BURGNIES Stephane 2138
8 BOIDMAN Yuri 2415 0 - 1 JOLLY Jean-Francois 2355
9 LAGARDE Maxime 2332 X - X LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2496 5
10 5 ROBLES GARCIA Claudia 2258 0 - 1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2416 5
11 5 GUILLEUX Fabien 2396 X - X GIFFARD Nicolas 2376 5
12 5 KLEIN Felix 2270 X - X JOSSIEN Arnaud 2391 5
13 5 BLOM Vincent 2053 0 - 1 VAN DER STRICHT Geert 2380 5
14 5 OP DEN KELDER Joram 2231 0 - 1 MIEDEMA Roi 2307 5
15 ALIENKIN Aleksander 2402 1 - 0 KIEFFER Christian 2127
16 BARJ Julien 2147 1 - 0 SIMON Olivier 2376
17 REINHART Emmanuel 2329 X - X VAN DE WYNKELE Eric 2100
18 WUNDERMAN Xavier 2164 1 - 0 WANTIEZ Fabrice 2325
19 PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2095 0 - 1 MOTOC Alina 2313
20 DENAYER Eric 2265 1 - 0 DUFOUR Mickael 2094
21 CAPPON John 2222 X - X GRUENTER Martin 2045
22 CRUZ LLEDO Pablo 2078 0 - 1 ROGER Mehdi 2180
23 BERTHIER Hugo 2173 1 - 0 HAMEAU Cyril 2048
24 4 GALLARDO GARCIA Andres 2426 1 - 0 UHODA Philippe 2113 4
25 4 DUCARMON Quinten 2082 X - X BAKALARZ Mietek 2330 4
26 4 BAKALARZ Grazyna 2001 X - X DAL BORGO Albin 2210 4
27 4 BOLZONI Victor-Angel 2190 0 - 1 HORTENSIUS Nick 2010 4
28 4 SOORS Stef 2176 X - X DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2087 4
29 4 BECK Maurice 1803 1 - 0 VAN NIES Pauline 2165 4
30 4 GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2009 0 - 1 ISRAEL Gregory 2159 4
31 TILLET Louis-Juan 2214 X - X VANDEVENNE Sander 1976
32 LEBON Joffrey 1993 X - X LAPLANCHE Denis 2183
33 WALLERAND Konrad 2066 X - X PODVIN Francois-Xavier 1930
34 ROUZE Xavier 2055 X - X GOOSSENS Hanne 1947
35 MASTALERZ Xavier 1991 0 - 1 LAFOSSE Jimmy 2039
36 AIT-CHAOUCHE Samy 1987 1 - 0 LAGACHE Guillaume 2036
37 ADRIEN Vincent 1906 1 - F BERTIN Jean-Loup 2018
38 RINGOIR Guy 1946 1 - 0 MANET Eric 2018
39 RENARD Stephane 1939 0 - 1 HERMAN Jean 2001
40 SCHAEKEN Yordi 1998 1 - 0 KIES Tim 1756
41 REAL Thibault 1809 1 - 0 BOYARCHENKO Alex 2005 3
42 3 LOMBART Philippe 1993 X - X GAUER Jacques 1930 3
43 3 BODLET Frederic 1860 1 - 0 URBANIAK Patrick 1987 3
44 3 AUDIN Thierry 1986 1 - 0 BOYARCHENKO Marie 1906 3
45 3 KLEIN Gernot Dr. 1986 1 - 0 ALVIN Leo 1900 3
46 3 BEUKEMA Stefan 1983 0 - 1 COENEN Andre 1900 3
47 3 BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1710 1 - 0 DEGAND Alain 1967 3
48 SCHLECK Victor 1829 0 - 1 GLIMMERVEEN Martin 2055
49 DEMUYS Maxime 1928 0 - 1 LECOEUR Boris 1729
50 LABBE Regis 1886 1 - 0 BELLOC Sidonie 1804
51 2 BERNINI Fabrice 1920 1 - 0 ROOS Louise 1899 2
52 2 DECLERCQ Jean 1740 1 - 0 BOURGEOIS Florian 1715 2
53 2 LISIECKI Alain 1785 X - X BOURGEOIS Jean-Christophe 1869 1
1 2 GEUJON Jean-Charles 1840 1 - F SANIKIDZE Tornike 2522