ffe
Open de Béthune Tournoi A n°13196
Appariement de la Ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 ALIENKIN Aleksander 2402 0 - 1 AZAROV Sergei 2613 4
2 RINGOIR Tanguy 2354 1 - 0 FARGERE Francois 2444
3 3 BURMAKIN Vladimir 2625 1 - 0 VAN DER STRICHT Geert 2380 3
4 3 L'AMI Erwin 2610 1 - 0 GIFFARD Nicolas 2376 3
5 3 LAGARDE Maxime 2332 X - X DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2544 3
6 3 SANIKIDZE Tornike 2522 1 - 0 SIMON Olivier 2376 3
7 3 LE QUANG Kim 2310 0 - 1 CABRERA Alexis 2507 3
8 3 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2496 X - X MILLIET Sophie 2366 3
9 3 GALLARDO GARCIA Andres 2426 X - X JOLLY Jean-Francois 2355 3
10 3 KLEIN Felix 2270 0 - 1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2416 3
11 3 BOIDMAN Yuri 2415 1 - 0 HORTENSIUS Nick 2010 3
12 3 GUILLEUX Fabien 2396 0 - 1 WANTIEZ Fabrice 2325 3
13 TERRIEUX Kevin 2455 1 - 0 BERTHIER Hugo 2173
14 BARJ Julien 2147 0 - 1 BAKALARZ Mietek 2330
15 DUCARMON Quinten 2082 X - X MIEDEMA Roi 2307
16 ROBLES GARCIA Claudia 2258 1 - 0 GRUENTER Martin 2045
17 AUDIN Thierry 1986 0 - 1 MANDON Fabrice 2219
18 TILLET Louis-Juan 2214 1 - 0 BOYARCHENKO Marie 1906
19 2 ALMAGRO LLAMAS Pablo 2476 1 - 0 HAMEAU Cyril 2048 2
20 2 JOSSIEN Arnaud 2391 1 - 0 LAFOSSE Jimmy 2039 2
21 2 REINHART Emmanuel 2329 1 - 0 BAKALARZ Grazyna 2001 2
22 2 LAGACHE Guillaume 2036 0 - 1 DENAYER Eric 2265 2
23 2 OP DEN KELDER Joram 2231 1 - 0 SCHAEKEN Yordi 1998 2
24 2 BOLZONI Victor-Angel 2190 1 - 0 VANDEVENNE Sander 1976 2
25 2 GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2009 1 - 0 LAPLANCHE Denis 2183 2
26 2 MASTALERZ Xavier 1991 X - X VAN NIES Pauline 2165 2
27 2 LOMBART Philippe 1993 0 - 1 ISRAEL Gregory 2159 2
28 2 AIT-CHAOUCHE Samy 1987 X - X BURGNIES Stephane 2138 2
29 2 BEUKEMA Stefan 1983 0 - 1 PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2095 2
30 2 RENARD Stephane 1939 0 - 1 CRUZ LLEDO Pablo 2078 2
31 2 DEMUYS Maxime 1928 X - X GLIMMERVEEN Martin 2055 2
32 2 RINGOIR Guy 1946 0 - 1 ROUZE Xavier 2055 2
33 2 BLOM Vincent 2053 1 - 0 PODVIN Francois-Xavier 1930 2
34 SOORS Stef 2176 1 - 0 COENEN Andre 1900 2
35 LEBON Joffrey 1993 0 - 1 MOTOC Alina 2313
36 ROGER Mehdi 2180 1 - 0 KLEIN Gernot Dr. 1986
37 WUNDERMAN Xavier 2164 1 - 0 DEGAND Alain 1967
38 KIEFFER Christian 2127 1 - 0 GOOSSENS Hanne 1947
39 GAUER Jacques 1930 0 - 1 UHODA Philippe 2113
40 VAN DE WYNKELE Eric 2100 1 - 0 BODLET Frederic 1860
41 DUFOUR Mickael 2094 1 - 0 BERNINI Fabrice 1920
42 ADRIEN Vincent 1906 1 - 0 DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2087
43 KIES Tim 1756 0 - 1 WALLERAND Konrad 2066
44 LECOEUR Boris 1729 X - X MANET Eric 2018
45 1 BOYARCHENKO Alex 2005 1 - 0 BELLOC Sidonie 1804
46 1 CAPPON John 2222 1 - 0 BOURGEOIS Jean-Christophe 1869 1
47 1 GEUJON Jean-Charles 1840 0 - 1 DAL BORGO Albin 2210 1
48 1 BECK Maurice 1803 0 - 1 BERTIN Jean-Loup 2018 1
49 1 BOURGEOIS Florian 1715 0 - 1 HERMAN Jean 2001 1
50 1 URBANIAK Patrick 1987 1 - 0 DECLERCQ Jean 1740 1
51 1 BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1710 0 - 1 ALVIN Leo 1900 1
52 ½ ROOS Louise 1899 X - X LABBE Regis 1886 ½
53 ½ REAL Thibault 1809 1 - 0 SCHLECK Victor 1829 ½
1 ½ LISIECKI Alain 1785 1 - F AZAROV Sergei 2613 4