ffe
FESTIVAL DES JEUX - OPEN A
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1 m LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2467 Sen LAN +81N +41B =28N +18B +36N =5B +15N =3B =2B 7 43 2599 52½
2 g ZELCIC Robert 2514 Sen LOR =112N +93B +43N +29B =14N +7B +9N =5B =1N 7 42½ 2617 49½
3   KEKELIDZE Mikheil 2516 Sen +103B +104N +23B -6N =26B +30N +22B =1N +20B 7 41½ 2620 49
4   PALAC Mladen 2561 Sen CAZ +75B -35N +103B +42N +37B =6N =13B +12N +5B 7 40 2596 47
5   HUNT Adam 2431 Sen LOR +63N +61B +13N +16B +6B =1N =12B =2N -4N 45½ 2592 54½
6   SARIC Ante 2455 Sen +84N +113B +36N +3B -5N =4B =11N +13B =10B 44 2608 52½
7   LAZIC Miroljub 2466 Sen CAZ +79B +39N +31B =22N =12B -2N +45B =8N +36B 40½ 2587 49½
8   MILADINOVIC Igor 2607 Sen CAZ +65N +34B -11N +28B -53N +33B +16N =7B +29N 40½ 2568 49½
9   IVANISEVIC Ivan 2588 Sen CAZ +50N =43B +35B =37N +23B =13N -2B +53N +27B 38½ 2587 47½
10   KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2530 Sen PRO -89N +107B +91N -25B +68N +56B +40N +11B =6N 35½ 2463 42
11   SKEMBRIS Spyridon 2451 Sen CAZ +60B +66N +8B =12N =22B =17N =6B -10N +39B 6 42 2538 51
12   MAZE Sebastien 2518 Sen LAN +91N +56B +30N =11B =7N +53B =5N -4B =15N 6 42 2513 49½
13   BRKIC Ante 2506 Cad +90B +42N -5B +46N +31B =9B =4N -6N +40B 6 42 2506 50
14   FONTAINE Robert 2524 Sen CAZ +72B =24N +33B +38N =2B -15N +31B =19N =16B 6 41½ 2504 51
15 m SARAVANAN V. 2329 Sen =71N +97B =17N +75B +29N +14B -1B =22N =12B 6 40 2485 47
16   OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2470 Vet LOR +99B +45N +40B -5N +35B =22N -8B +54N =14N 6 39½ 2503 47½
17   CVITAN Ognjen 2528 Sen ALS +82B =33N =15B =47N +39B =11B =24N +30N =19B 6 39½ 2445 48½
18   VELCHEV Hristo 2259 Jun +118B =19N +20B -1N =38B =23N =37B +60N +53B 6 39 2497 45½
19   KOVACEVIC Blazimir 2463 Sen +101N =18B =105N =24B +55N =25B +28N =14B =17N 6 39 2443 46½
20   JOVANIC Ognjen 2477 Sen =58N +95B -18N +77B +113N =24B +25N +26B -3N 6 38½ 2397 46½
21   ARMAS Julius 2364 Sen AQU +64N -36B +89N +68B =32N =26B =27B =23N +38N 6 36½ 2496 45
22   KING Daniel J. 2526 Sen +73N +25B +53N =7B =11N =16B -3N =15B =26N 42½ 2478 51½
23   IVANOV Mikhail M 2447 Sen PRO +80N +62B -3N +105B -9N =18B +41N =21B =24N 40½ 2399 48½
24   RIFF Vincent 2306 Sen ALS +106N =14B =27B =19N +94B =20N =17B =37N =23B 40 2470 46½
25   SHOKER Samy 2315 Jun IDF +116B -22N +99B +10N =27B =19N -20B +69N =32N 39½ 2448 45½
26   LESKI Marc 2413 Sen CAZ =76B +59N +54B =32B =3N =21N +46B -20N =22B 39½ 2419 48½
27   SULAVA Nenad 2497 Sen CAZ =93N +112B =24N +41B =25N =28B =21N +49B -9N 39 2400 46
28   OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2375 Sen DSA +121B +98N =1B -8N +47B =27N -19B =58N +54B 39 2383 44
29   THORHALLSSON Throstur 2455 Sen +74B =57N +76B -2N -15B +92N +42B +35N -8B 38½ 2382 47½
30 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2386 Sen CAZ +48B +46N -12B =94N +44B -3B +90N -17B +55N 38½ 2363 45
31   AABERG Anton 2383 Sen +107N +89B -7N +61B -13N +62B -14N =55B +66N 36½ 2375 43½
32   GRETARSSON Helgi Ass 2480 Sen =59B +124N +44B =26N =21B =54N =35B =39N =25B 36½ 2347 42½
33   LEYGUE Dominique 2329 Sen PRO +96N =17B -14N +112B =62N -8N +103B =52B +65N 36 2378 42½
34   CASTALDO Folco 2363 Sen +119B -8N =90B =82N =92B =59N =57B +93N +58B 32 2293 37½
35 gf LECONTE Maria 2332 Sen CAZ +123N +4B -9N +50B -16N +78B =32N -29B =52N 5 40 2383 46
36   FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2590 Sen MPY +92B +21N -6B +56N -1B -45N +89B +57N -7N 5 40 2375 48
37   MARIANO Nelson 2466 Sen =95N +58B +55N =9B -4N =41B =18N =24B =44N 5 39½ 2344 47½
38 m GONZALES Jayson 2464 Sen +69B =44N +57B -14B =18N -46N +73B +45N -21B 5 37½ 2305 46½
39   DESLANDES Pascal 2242 Sen IDF +85N -7B =80N +81B -17N +112B +43N =32B -11N 5 37 2341 44½
40   ASANOV Timur 2392 Sen CAZ +125N +68B -16N =62B =78N +61B -10B +46N -13N 5 37 2321 44½
41 gf TRABERT Bettina 2276 Sen CAZ +94B -1N +48B -27N +103B =37N -23B =83N +79B 5 36 2298 42½
42   RIVELLO Roberto 2269 Sen CAZ +109N -13B +84N -4B =89N +75B -29N +64B =48N 5 36 2287 42½
43   AMIGUES Emmanuel 2332 Sen PRO +86B =9N -2B +90N -54B +79N -39B =59N >81B 5 36 2258 43
44   PEREZ Flavio 2237 Jun CAZ +115N =38B -32N +60B -30N +51B -49N +91B =37B 5 35½ 2324 41½
45   CHANOINE Guillaume 2258 Sen IDF +111N -16B -77N +106B +58N +36B -7N -38B +84N 5 35½ 2314 41½
46   SAEZ Frederic 2214 Sen PRO +117N -30B +115N -13B +80N +38B -26N -40B +76N 5 35½ 2309 40
47 gf CORKE Anya 2216 Min PRO +67N -53B +106N =17B -28N =64B =63N =70B +77B 5 34 2234 41½
48   BARRET Simon 2097 Sen PRO -30N +65B -41N =117B +91N =55B =61N +75B =42B 5 33 2255 38½
49   GUADALPI David 2329 Sen PRO =78B -76N +95B =59N +82B =57N +44B -27N =51B 5 33 2229 40½
50   BORZAKIAN Manouk 2199 Sen IDF -9B +121N +120B -35N -56B >76N -64N +78N +83B 5 32½ 2174 36½
51   VAS Peter 2112 Cad -53N -67B =109N +85B +98N -44N +72B +61B =49N 5 32 2195 37½
52   BISSIERES Mathieu 2206 Sen PRO -124B =114N -60B =116N +102B +77N +94B =33N =35B 5 29 2153 33
53 m SANCHEZ Joseph 2435 Sen CAZ +51B +47N -22B +92N +8B -12N =54B -9B -18N 40½ 2360 49½
54   GUICHARD Pauline 2207 Cad IDF =97N +71B -26N +63B +43N =32B =53N -16B -28N 36 2298 43
55   LECUYER Christian 2230 Vet IDF =110B +88N -37B +76N -19B =48N +81B =31N -30B 36 2234 43
56 gf VELCHEVA Maria 2286 Sen >126B -12N +74B -36B +50N -10N =59B =79N =69B 35½ 2248 44
57   LEMEAUX David 2227 Sen MPY +122N =29B -38N =80B +77N =49B =34N -36B =60B 35 2283 41½
58   HOFFMANN Achim Gunter 2153 Sen =20B -37N +110B =104N -45B +96N +108N =28B -34N 35 2283 41
59   PEPINO Enrico 2157 Sen =32N -26B +85N =49B =108N =34B =56N =43B =70N 34½ 2280 41½
60   MALOBERTI David 2114 Sen PDL -11N =100B +52N -44N +122B =108B +62N -18B =57N 34½ 2208 40
61   DURATTI Lindo 2215 Sen DSA +83B -5N +117B -31N +114B -40N =48B -51N +95B 34½ 2175 39
62   BREMOND Eric 2221 Sen IDF +87B -23N +114B =40N =33B -31N -60B =86N +93B 34 2213 40
63   VALETTE Christian 2111 Sen CVL -5B +83N =66B -54N =72B +82N =47B >92N   34 2205 42
64   DE BARROS Frederic 2077 Sen MPY -21B -92N +87B +124N =66B =47N +50B -42N =73B 34 2181 39½
65 f HOFFMANN Hans 2205 Vet -8B -48N -86B +87N +88B +80N =83B +67N -33B 33½ 2135 41½
66 mf PAPADOPOULOU Vera 2223 Jun +100N -11B =63N -78B =64N +84B =70N +90B -31B 33 2158 39½
67   LE FEBVRE Patrick 2009 Sen DSA -47B +51N -92B =74N =69B =86N +112N -65B +90N 32 2152 38½
68 mf FLEAR Christine 2212 Sen LAN +120B -40N +124B -21N -10B =83N -79B +119N +101B 31½ 2177 35
69   HENNETEAU Jeremy 2126 Sen CAZ -38N -115B =70N +109B =67N +100B +105N -25B =56N 31 2160 36
70   HERVAIS Adrien 2044 Sen HNO -104B -103N =69B =95N +116B +99N =66B =47N =59B 30 2167 35½
71   SCHIRMER Werner 2063 Vet =15B -54N -82B =97N +124B =72N -91N >112B >89B 30 2039 35
72   HALLEROD Ralph 2171 Vet -14N -106B +97N =118B =63N =71B -51N +109B +96N 29 2111 33½
73   MAYER Joachim 2175 Sen -22B =119N -96B +120N =76B +114N -38N +107B =64N 28½ 2156 33
74   ASTENGO Corrado 2121 Sen -29N +122B -56N =67B =117N =97B -75N +115B +91N 27½ 2129 32
75   LAGROTTERIA Salvatore 2184 Sen -4N +123B +98B -15N =104B -42N +74B -48N =86B 4 36 2148 41
76   BEHRENDT Clemens 2106 Sen =26N +49B -29N -55B =73N <50B +118B +103N -46B 4 34½ 2253 39½
77 mf WOHLERS-ARMAS Friederike 2117 Sen AQU   +102N +45B -20N -57B -52B +85N +108B -47N 4 33 2211 36
78   VUILLERMOZ Robert 2060 Min CAZ =49N =108B =113N +66N =40B -35N -92B -50B +111N 4 33 2206 39
79   DERIEUX Christian 2132 Sen IDF -7N =85B +100N -113B +115N -43B +68N =56B -41N 4 33 2173 39
80   MALEKI Nicolas 2112 Sen IDF -23B +87N =39B =57N -46B -65B +88N =89N =82B 4 32½ 2154 40½
81   BES Stephane 2139 Sen CAZ -1B +116N =104B -39N =96B +117N -55N +98B <43N 4 32 2158 36½
82   SCHARRER Patrick 2179 Jun -17N =96B +71N =34B -49N -63B =98N +97B =80N 4 32 2126 38½
83   WUNDERMAN Xavier 2007 Min IDF -61N -63B +123N +84B =105N =68B =65N =41B -50N 4 31½ 2142 37½
84   MALLET Lionel 2120 Sen DSA -6B +118N -42B -83N +120B -66N +114B +94N -45B 4 31 2107 35
85   COCHET Caroline 2036 Cad CAZ -39B =79N -59B -51N +87B =101N -77B +120N +103B 4 30½ 2079 35½
86   LUDWIG Remi 2064 Ben CAZ -43N -91B +65N =98B -112N =67B +100N =62B =75N 4 29 2097 35½
87   SOUROUDJON Dominique 2010 Sen CAZ -62N -80B -64N -65B -85N +124N +116B +123B +108N 4 27 2070 30½
88   GORSE Gerard 2036 Vet ALS =108N -55B =93N -89B -65N +121N -80B +106B +107N 4 26½ 2110 31½
89   BOUKOBZA Adrien 2181 Min IDF +10B -31N -21B +88N =42B =104N -36N =80B <71N 36½ 2265 44
90   FARAONI Enrico 2157 Sen CAZ -13N +109B =34N -43B +118N >113B -30B -66N -67B 35 2103 39½
91 mf MULLER Anne 2169 Sen ALS -12B +86N -10B =122N -48B +110N +71B -44N -74B 34½ 2099 40
92   LAMORELLE Yves 2204 Sen CAZ -36N +64B +67N -53B =34N -29B +78N <63B   34 2279 42½
93   MOHOREA Vasile 2157 Sen CAZ =27B -2N =88B -114N =110B +122N +97N -34B -62N 33 2101 38
94   MILANDRE Olivier 2044 Min PRO -41N +101B +108N =30B -24N =105B -52N -84B =100N 32½ 2125 39
95   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 2131 Sen MPY =37B -20N -49N =70B -106N =109B +102B +110N -61N 31½ 2102 37
96   HAUSEUX Philippe 2057 Sen IDF -33B =82N +73N -108B =81N -58B +99B =101N -72B 31 2098 37½
97   VALLES Manuel 1999 Min PRO =54B -15N -72B =71B +107N =74N -93B -82N +119B 30½ 2067 36
98   PARODI Alessandro 1924 Sen EXE -28B -75N =86N -51B +102N =82B -81N =99B 30½ 2007 34
99   VILASECA Laurent 2149 Sen DSA -16N +111B -25N =115B =100N -70B -96N +117B =98N 29 2014 33½
100   DELSENY Serge 2016 Vet CAZ -66B =60N -79B +119N =99B -69N -86B +118N =94B 28½ 2021 33
101   ROUSSIERE Christophe 2124 Sen CAZ -19B -94N =116B -102N +111N =85B +106N =96B -68N 28 2024 33½
102   ROSENFELD Imre 2037 Vet LYO -113N -77B =107N +101B -52N -98B -95N +121B +115N 27 2020 31½
103   MINNICAN Alan 2166 Sen -3N +70B -4N +111B -41N +106B -33N -76B -85N 3 37½ 2093 43½
104   VALENTI Giuseppe 2280 Vet +70N -3B =81N =58B =75N =89B       3 33 2203 33
105   APPLEBERRY Martin 2225 Vet IDF =114B +110N =19B -23N =83B =94N -69B     3 31 2106 33½
106   RABASCALL Jacques 2054 Vet AQU -24B +72N -47B -45N +95B -103N -101B -88N +120B 3 31 2037 36
107   FOLACCI Maxime 2085 Sen IDF -31B -10N =102B =110N -97B +116N +117B -73N -88B 3 30½ 2009 35
108   TASIC Branislav 2239 Vet CAZ =88B =78N -94B +96N =59B =60N -58B -77N -87B 3 30 1963 37
109   KIRSCH Alain 2043 Sen IDF -42B -90N =51B -69N =121B =95N >122B -72N =110B 3 28½ 1941 33
110   DI LAZZARO Gabriele 2028 Vet =55N -105B -58N =107B =93N -91B +123N -95B =109N 3 26½ 2020 31
111   BENASSAYAG Lucas 2037 Min CAZ -45B -99N +121B -103N -101B -119N +124B +114N -78B 3 24 1980 27½
112   TROMMSDORF Fro 2163 Vet IDF =2B -27N +119B -33N +86B -39N -67B <71N   36 2139 42
113   BERNARD Vincent 2254 Sen IDF +102B -6N =78B +79N -20B <90N       31½ 2232 31½
114   PIRCHER Karl 2018 Sen =105N =52B -62N +93B -61N -73B -84N -111B =116B 30 1984 35½
115   HADET Emmanuel 2035 Sen IDF -44B +69N -46B =99N -79B =118N =119B -74N -102B 30 1952 34½
116   BASTIN Stephane 2056 Sen AQU -25N -81B =101N =52B -70N -107B -87N +124B =114N 30 1928 34
117   ANTONIACCI Riccardo 2006 Sen -46B EXE -61N =48N =74B -81B -107N -99N =118B 30 1873 32
118   LOMBARDINI Giulio 2041 Vet -18N -84B >125N =72N -90B =115B -76N -100B =117N 29 1850 33½
119   VENNER Laurent 2071 Sen CAZ -34N =73B -112N -100B =123N +111B =115N -68B -97N 28 1945 32½
120   CAVATORTA Fosco 2001 Vet -68N +125B -50N -73B -84N =123B =121N -85B -106N 2 28 1903 32
121   ROBERT Didier 2081 Sen FRC -28N -50B -111N =123B =109N -88B =120B -102N =122B 2 25½ 1877 29½
122   FORTINO Fabrizio 2020 Sen -57B -74N EXE =91B -60N -93B <109N   =121N 2 25 1865 25
123   PEYRIN Jean 2065 Vet DSA -35B -75N -83B =121N =119B =120N -110B -87N =124N 2 24½ 1863 28
124   CHIZELLE Bernard 1972 Vet CAZ +52N -32B -68N -64B -71N -87B -111N -116N =123B 30 1836 34½
125   WEGNER Eric 2098 Sen DSA -40B -120N <118B             0 13½ 1520 13½
126   DE GREGORIO Alexis 2045 Sen <56N                 0 0