ffe
FESTIVAL DES JEUX - OPEN A
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1 m LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2467 Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs 7 43 2599 52½
2 g ZELCIC Robert 2514 Sen LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fi… 7 42½ 2617 49½
3   KEKELIDZE Mikheil 2516 Sen 7 41½ 2620 49
4   PALAC Mladen 2561 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 7 40 2596 47
5   HUNT Adam 2431 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 45½ 2592 54½
6   SARIC Ante 2455 Sen 44 2608 52½
7   LAZIC Miroljub 2466 Sen CAZ La Tour Sarrazine - A… 40½ 2587 49½
8   MILADINOVIC Igor 2607 Sen CAZ La Tour Sarrazine - A… 40½ 2568 49½
9   IVANISEVIC Ivan 2588 Sen CAZ La Tour Sarrazine - A… 38½ 2587 47½
10   KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2530 Sen PRO Marseille Echecs 35½ 2463 42
11   SKEMBRIS Spyridon 2451 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 6 42 2538 51
12   MAZE Sebastien 2518 Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs 6 42 2513 49½
13   BRKIC Ante 2506 Cad 6 42 2506 50
14   FONTAINE Robert 2524 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 6 41½ 2504 51
15 m SARAVANAN V. 2329 Sen 6 40 2485 47
16   OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2470 Vet LOR Echiquier Spinalien 6 39½ 2503 47½
17   CVITAN Ognjen 2528 Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor 6 39½ 2445 48½
18   VELCHEV Hristo 2259 Jun 6 39 2497 45½
19   KOVACEVIC Blazimir 2463 Sen 6 39 2443 46½
20   JOVANIC Ognjen 2477 Sen 6 38½ 2397 46½
21   ARMAS Julius 2364 Sen AQU L'Echiquier Naujacais 6 36½ 2496 45
22   KING Daniel J. 2526 Sen 42½ 2478 51½
23   IVANOV Mikhail M 2447 Sen PRO Marseille Duchamps 40½ 2399 48½
24   RIFF Vincent 2306 Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor 40 2470 46½
25   SHOKER Samy 2315 Jun IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 39½ 2448 45½
26   LESKI Marc 2413 Sen CAZ Grasse Echecs 39½ 2419 48½
27   SULAVA Nenad 2497 Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 39 2400 46
28   OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2375 Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 39 2383 44
29   THORHALLSSON Throstur 2455 Sen 38½ 2382 47½
30 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2386 Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 38½ 2363 45
31   AABERG Anton 2383 Sen 36½ 2375 43½
32   GRETARSSON Helgi Ass 2480 Sen 36½ 2347 42½
33   LEYGUE Dominique 2329 Sen PRO Marseille Echecs 36 2378 42½
34   CASTALDO Folco 2363 Sen 32 2293 37½
35 gf LECONTE Maria 2332 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 5 40 2383 46
36   FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2590 Sen MPY C.E.I. Toulouse 5 40 2375 48
37   MARIANO Nelson 2466 Sen 5 39½ 2344 47½
38 m GONZALES Jayson 2464 Sen 5 37½ 2305 46½
39   DESLANDES Pascal 2242 Sen IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesi… 5 37 2341 44½
40   ASANOV Timur 2392 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 5 37 2321 44½
41 gf TRABERT Bettina 2276 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 5 36 2298 42½
42   RIVELLO Roberto 2269 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 5 36 2287 42½
43   AMIGUES Emmanuel 2332 Sen PRO Marseille Echecs 5 36 2258 43
44   PEREZ Flavio 2237 Jun CAZ La Tour Sarrazine - A… 5 35½ 2324 41½
45   CHANOINE Guillaume 2258 Sen IDF Chess 15 5 35½ 2314 41½
46   SAEZ Frederic 2214 Sen PRO MJC Cavaillon 5 35½ 2309 40
47 gf CORKE Anya 2216 Min PRO Marseille Duchamps 5 34 2234 41½
48   BARRET Simon 2097 Sen PRO Echiquier des Papes 5 33 2255 38½
49   GUADALPI David 2329 Sen PRO Marseille Echecs 5 33 2229 40½
50   BORZAKIAN Manouk 2199 Sen IDF R2C2 Paris 5 32½ 2174 36½
51   VAS Peter 2112 Cad 5 32 2195 37½
52   BISSIERES Mathieu 2206 Sen PRO Echiquier des Papes 5 29 2153 33
53 m SANCHEZ Joseph 2435 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 40½ 2360 49½
54   GUICHARD Pauline 2207 Cad IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 36 2298 43
55   LECUYER Christian 2230 Vet IDF N.A.O. Chess Club 36 2234 43
56 gf VELCHEVA Maria 2286 Sen 35½ 2248 44
57   LEMEAUX David 2227 Sen MPY Tournefeuille Echecs 35 2283 41½
58   HOFFMANN Achim Gunter 2153 Sen 35 2283 41
59   PEPINO Enrico 2157 Sen 34½ 2280 41½
60   MALOBERTI David 2114 Sen PDL Cercle d'échecs des S… 34½ 2208 40
61   DURATTI Lindo 2215 Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 34½ 2175 39
62   BREMOND Eric 2221 Sen IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 34 2213 40
63   VALETTE Christian 2111 Sen CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 34 2205 42
64   DE BARROS Frederic 2077 Sen MPY Tournefeuille Echecs 34 2181 39½
65 f HOFFMANN Hans 2205 Vet 33½ 2135 41½
66 mf PAPADOPOULOU Vera 2223 Jun 33 2158 39½
67   LE FEBVRE Patrick 2009 Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 32 2152 38½
68 mf FLEAR Christine 2212 Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs 31½ 2177 35
69   HENNETEAU Jeremy 2126 Sen CAZ Grasse Echecs 31 2160 36
70   HERVAIS Adrien 2044 Sen HNO A.L. Maromme 30 2167 35½
71   SCHIRMER Werner 2063 Vet 30 2039 35
72   HALLEROD Ralph 2171 Vet 29 2111 33½
73   MAYER Joachim 2175 Sen 28½ 2156 33
74   ASTENGO Corrado 2121 Sen 27½ 2129 32
75   LAGROTTERIA Salvatore 2184 Sen 4 36 2148 41
76   BEHRENDT Clemens 2106 Sen 4 34½ 2253 39½
77 mf WOHLERS-ARMAS Friederike 2117 Sen AQU L'Echiquier Naujacais 4 33 2211 36
78   VUILLERMOZ Robert 2060 Min CAZ Cannes Echecs 4 33 2206 39
79   DERIEUX Christian 2132 Sen IDF Lutece Echecs 4 33 2173 39
80   MALEKI Nicolas 2112 Sen IDF Lutece Echecs 4 32½ 2154 40½
81   BES Stephane 2139 Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 4 32 2158 36½
82   SCHARRER Patrick 2179 Jun 4 32 2126 38½
83   WUNDERMAN Xavier 2007 Min IDF Lutece Echecs 4 31½ 2142 37½
84   MALLET Lionel 2120 Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 4 31 2107 35
85   COCHET Caroline 2036 Cad CAZ La Tour Sarrazine - A… 4 30½ 2079 35½
86   LUDWIG Remi 2064 Ben CAZ Nice Alekhine 4 29 2097 35½
87   SOUROUDJON Dominique 2010 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 4 27 2070 30½
88   GORSE Gerard 2036 Vet ALS Mulhouse Philidor 4 26½ 2110 31½
89   BOUKOBZA Adrien 2181 Min IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 36½ 2265 44
90   FARAONI Enrico 2157 Sen CAZ Forum Julii Echecs 35 2103 39½
91 mf MULLER Anne 2169 Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor 34½ 2099 40
92   LAMORELLE Yves 2204 Sen CAZ Nice Alekhine 34 2279 42½
93   MOHOREA Vasile 2157 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 33 2101 38
94   MILANDRE Olivier 2044 Min PRO Marseille Duchamps 32½ 2125 39
95   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 2131 Sen MPY C.E.I. Toulouse 31½ 2102 37
96   HAUSEUX Philippe 2057 Sen IDF Cavalier de La Reine … 31 2098 37½
97   VALLES Manuel 1999 Min PRO Echiquier des Papes 30½ 2067 36
98   PARODI Alessandro 1924 Sen 30½ 2007 34
99   VILASECA Laurent 2149 Sen DSA Gaillard Echecs 29 2014 33½
100   DELSENY Serge 2016 Vet CAZ Nice Agora Echecs 28½ 2021 33
101   ROUSSIERE Christophe 2124 Sen CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco 28 2024 33½
102   ROSENFELD Imre 2037 Vet LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 27 2020 31½
103   MINNICAN Alan 2166 Sen 3 37½ 2093 43½
104   VALENTI Giuseppe 2280 Vet 3 33 2203 33
105   APPLEBERRY Martin 2225 Vet IDF Chess 15 3 31 2106 33½
106   RABASCALL Jacques 2054 Vet AQU Echiquier Bordelais 3 31 2037 36
107   FOLACCI Maxime 2085 Sen IDF R2C2 Paris 3 30½ 2009 35
108   TASIC Branislav 2239 Vet CAZ St Laurent du Var Ech… 3 30 1963 37
109   KIRSCH Alain 2043 Sen IDF Lutece Echecs 3 28½ 1941 33
110   DI LAZZARO Gabriele 2028 Vet 3 26½ 2020 31
111   BENASSAYAG Lucas 2037 Min CAZ Cannes Echecs 3 24 1980 27½
112   TROMMSDORF Fro 2163 Vet IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 36 2139 42
113   BERNARD Vincent 2254 Sen IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 31½ 2232 31½
114   PIRCHER Karl 2018 Sen 30 1984 35½
115   HADET Emmanuel 2035 Sen IDF Evry Grand Roque 30 1952 34½
116   BASTIN Stephane 2056 Sen AQU L'Echiquier Naujacais 30 1928 34
117   ANTONIACCI Riccardo 2006 Sen 30 1873 32
118   LOMBARDINI Giulio 2041 Vet 29 1850 33½
119   VENNER Laurent 2071 Sen CAZ Grasse Echecs 28 1945 32½
120   CAVATORTA Fosco 2001 Vet 2 28 1903 32
121   ROBERT Didier 2081 Sen FRC C.Echecs du Jura Dolo… 2 25½ 1877 29½
122   FORTINO Fabrizio 2020 Sen 2 25 1865 25
123   PEYRIN Jean 2065 Vet DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 2 24½ 1863 28
124   CHIZELLE Bernard 1972 Vet CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco 30 1836 34½
125   WEGNER Eric 2098 Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 0 13½ 1520 13½
126   DE GREGORIO Alexis 2045 Sen 0 0