ffe
FESTIVAL DES JEUX - OPEN A
Appariement de la Ronde 8
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 6 ZELCIC Robert 2514 X - X HUNT Adam 2431 6
2 6 LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2467 X - X KEKELIDZE Mikheil 2516
3 MAZE Sebastien 2518 0 - 1 PALAC Mladen 2561 5
4 5 MILADINOVIC Igor 2607 X - X LAZIC Miroljub 2466 5
5 5 KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2530 1 - 0 SKEMBRIS Spyridon 2451 5
6 5 KOVACEVIC Blazimir 2463 X - X FONTAINE Robert 2524 5
7 5 SARIC Ante 2455 1 - 0 BRKIC Ante 2506 5
8 5 JOVANIC Ognjen 2477 1 - 0 LESKI Marc 2413 5
9 KING Daniel J. 2526 X - X SARAVANAN V. 2329 5
10 SANCHEZ Joseph 2435 0 - 1 IVANISEVIC Ivan 2588
11 BUJISHO Benjamin 2386 0 - 1 CVITAN Ognjen 2528
12 SULAVA Nenad 2497 1 - 0 GUADALPI David 2329
13 DESLANDES Pascal 2242 X - X GRETARSSON Helgi Ass 2480
14 GUICHARD Pauline 2207 0 - 1 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2470
15 LECONTE Maria 2332 0 - 1 THORHALLSSON Throstur 2455
16 IVANOV Mikhail M 2447 X - X ARMAS Julius 2364
17 4 MARIANO Nelson 2466 X - X RIFF Vincent 2306
18 4 LEMEAUX David 2227 0 - 1 FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2590 4
19 4 CHANOINE Guillaume 2258 0 - 1 GONZALES Jayson 2464 4
20 4 SAEZ Frederic 2214 0 - 1 ASANOV Timur 2392 4
21 4 AABERG Anton 2383 X - X LECUYER Christian 2230 4
22 4 HOFFMANN Achim Gunter 2153 X - X OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2375 4
23 4 LEYGUE Dominique 2329 X - X BISSIERES Mathieu 2206 4
24 4 HENNETEAU Jeremy 2126 0 - 1 SHOKER Samy 2315 4
25 4 MALOBERTI David 2114 0 - 1 VELCHEV Hristo 2259 4
26 RIVELLO Roberto 2269 1 - 0 DE BARROS Frederic 2077 4
27 MOHOREA Vasile 2157 0 - 1 CASTALDO Folco 2363
28 PEPINO Enrico 2157 X - X AMIGUES Emmanuel 2332
29 DERIEUX Christian 2132 X - X VELCHEVA Maria 2286
30 WUNDERMAN Xavier 2007 X - X TRABERT Bettina 2276
31 PEREZ Flavio 2237 1 - 0 MULLER Anne 2169
32 PAPADOPOULOU Vera 2223 1 - 0 FARAONI Enrico 2157
33 CORKE Anya 2216 X - X HERVAIS Adrien 2044
34 VAS Peter 2112 1 - 0 DURATTI Lindo 2215
35 LE FEBVRE Patrick 2009 0 - 1 HOFFMANN Hans 2205
36 LAMORELLE Yves 2204 F - 1 VALETTE Christian 2111
37 BARRET Simon 2097 1 - 0 LAGROTTERIA Salvatore 2184
38 3 WOHLERS-ARMAS Friederike 2117 1 - 0 TASIC Branislav 2239 3
39 3 LUDWIG Remi 2064 X - X BREMOND Eric 2221 3
40 3 VUILLERMOZ Robert 2060 0 - 1 BORZAKIAN Manouk 2199 3
41 3 BOUKOBZA Adrien 2181 X - X MALEKI Nicolas 2112 3
42 3 MAYER Joachim 2175 1 - 0 FOLACCI Maxime 2085 3
43 3 MINNICAN Alan 2166 0 - 1 BEHRENDT Clemens 2106 3
44 3 BES Stephane 2139 1 - 0 PARODI Alessandro 1924 3
45 3 ROUSSIERE Christophe 2124 X - X HAUSEUX Philippe 2057 3
46 3 MILANDRE Olivier 2044 0 - 1 MALLET Lionel 2120 3
47 VENNER Laurent 2071 0 - 1 FLEAR Christine 2212
48 SCHARRER Patrick 2179 1 - 0 VALLES Manuel 1999
49 HALLEROD Ralph 2171 1 - 0 KIRSCH Alain 2043
50 SCHIRMER Werner 2063 1 - F TROMMSDORF Fro 2163
51 DI LAZZARO Gabriele 2028 0 - 1 FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 2131
52 ASTENGO Corrado 2121 1 - 0 HADET Emmanuel 2035
53 2 VILASECA Laurent 2149 1 - 0 ANTONIACCI Riccardo 2006 2
54 2 GORSE Gerard 2036 1 - 0 RABASCALL Jacques 2054 2
55 2 LOMBARDINI Giulio 2041 0 - 1 DELSENY Serge 2016 2
56 2 PIRCHER Karl 2018 0 - 1 BENASSAYAG Lucas 2037 2
57 2 CAVATORTA Fosco 2001 0 - 1 COCHET Caroline 2036 2
58 2 SOUROUDJON Dominique 2010 1 - 0 PEYRIN Jean 2065
59 ROSENFELD Imre 2037 1 - 0 ROBERT Didier 2081
60 1 BASTIN Stephane 2056 1 - 0 CHIZELLE Bernard 1972 1