ffe
FESTIVAL DES JEUX - OPEN A
Appariement de la Ronde 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 HUNT Adam 2431 X - X MAZE Sebastien 2518 5
2 5 SARAVANAN V. 2329 0 - 1 LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2467 5
3 IVANISEVIC Ivan 2588 0 - 1 ZELCIC Robert 2514 5
4 PALAC Mladen 2561 X - X BRKIC Ante 2506
5 KEKELIDZE Mikheil 2516 1 - 0 KING Daniel J. 2526
6 SKEMBRIS Spyridon 2451 X - X SARIC Ante 2455
7 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2470 0 - 1 MILADINOVIC Igor 2607 4
8 4 ASANOV Timur 2392 0 - 1 KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2530 4
9 4 RIFF Vincent 2306 X - X CVITAN Ognjen 2528 4
10 4 FONTAINE Robert 2524 1 - 0 AABERG Anton 2383 4
11 4 ARMAS Julius 2364 X - X SULAVA Nenad 2497 4
12 4 GRETARSSON Helgi Ass 2480 X - X LECONTE Maria 2332 4
13 4 SHOKER Samy 2315 0 - 1 JOVANIC Ognjen 2477 4
14 4 LAZIC Miroljub 2466 1 - 0 CHANOINE Guillaume 2258 4
15 4 OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2375 0 - 1 KOVACEVIC Blazimir 2463 4
16 4 SANCHEZ Joseph 2435 X - X GUICHARD Pauline 2207 4
17 4 LESKI Marc 2413 1 - 0 SAEZ Frederic 2214 4
18 VELCHEV Hristo 2259 X - X MARIANO Nelson 2466
19 THORHALLSSON Throstur 2455 1 - 0 RIVELLO Roberto 2269
20 TRABERT Bettina 2276 0 - 1 IVANOV Mikhail M 2447
21 FARAONI Enrico 2157 0 - 1 BUJISHO Benjamin 2386
22 AMIGUES Emmanuel 2332 0 - 1 DESLANDES Pascal 2242
23 GUADALPI David 2329 1 - 0 PEREZ Flavio 2237
24 3 CASTALDO Folco 2363 X - X LEMEAUX David 2227
25 3 FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2590 1 - 0 BOUKOBZA Adrien 2181 3
26 3 GONZALES Jayson 2464 1 - 0 MAYER Joachim 2175 3
27 3 LEYGUE Dominique 2329 1 - 0 MINNICAN Alan 2166 3
28 3 VELCHEVA Maria 2286 X - X PEPINO Enrico 2157 3
29 3 TASIC Branislav 2239 0 - 1 HOFFMANN Achim Gunter 2153 3
30 3 LECUYER Christian 2230 1 - 0 BES Stephane 2139 3
31 3 APPLEBERRY Martin 2225 0 - 1 HENNETEAU Jeremy 2126 3
32 3 HERVAIS Adrien 2044 X - X PAPADOPOULOU Vera 2223 3
33 3 BREMOND Eric 2221 0 - 1 MALOBERTI David 2114 3
34 3 VALETTE Christian 2111 X - X CORKE Anya 2216 3
35 3 DURATTI Lindo 2215 X - X BARRET Simon 2097 3
36 3 BISSIERES Mathieu 2206 1 - 0 MILANDRE Olivier 2044 3
37 3 HOFFMANN Hans 2205 X - X WUNDERMAN Xavier 2007 3
38 3 DE BARROS Frederic 2077 1 - 0 BORZAKIAN Manouk 2199 3
39 3 VUILLERMOZ Robert 2060 0 - 1 LAMORELLE Yves 2204
40 FLEAR Christine 2212 0 - 1 DERIEUX Christian 2132
41 LAGROTTERIA Salvatore 2184 1 - 0 ASTENGO Corrado 2121
42 VAS Peter 2112 1 - 0 HALLEROD Ralph 2171
43 MULLER Anne 2169 1 - 0 SCHIRMER Werner 2063
44 TROMMSDORF Fro 2163 0 - 1 LE FEBVRE Patrick 2009
45 VALLES Manuel 1999 0 - 1 MOHOREA Vasile 2157
46 PARODI Alessandro 1924 X - X SCHARRER Patrick 2179 2
47 2 HAUSEUX Philippe 2057 1 - 0 VILASECA Laurent 2149 2
48 2 RABASCALL Jacques 2054 0 - 1 ROUSSIERE Christophe 2124 2
49 2 MALLET Lionel 2120 1 - 0 PIRCHER Karl 2018 2
50 2 COCHET Caroline 2036 0 - 1 WOHLERS-ARMAS Friederike 2117 2
51 2 GORSE Gerard 2036 0 - 1 MALEKI Nicolas 2112 2
52 2 BEHRENDT Clemens 2106 1 - 0 LOMBARDINI Giulio 2041 2
53 2 FOLACCI Maxime 2085 1 - 0 ANTONIACCI Riccardo 2006 2
54 2 HADET Emmanuel 2035 X - X VENNER Laurent 2071 2
55 2 DELSENY Serge 2016 0 - 1 LUDWIG Remi 2064 2
56 FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 2131 1 - 0 ROSENFELD Imre 2037
57 PEYRIN Jean 2065 0 - 1 DI LAZZARO Gabriele 2028
58 KIRSCH Alain 2043 1 - F FORTINO Fabrizio 2020
59 1 ROBERT Didier 2081 X - X CAVATORTA Fosco 2001
60 1 SOUROUDJON Dominique 2010 1 - 0 BASTIN Stephane 2056 1
61 1 BENASSAYAG Lucas 2037 1 - 0 CHIZELLE Bernard 1972 1