ffe
3ème OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE PIERREVERT (04)
Liste des Participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ATTALI Denis 1460 N Sen PRO Echiquier Pierreverdant
2   BASINSKI Roger 1920 N Sen LOR Echiquier Mosellan - L'Hopital
3   BASSON Benjamin 1380 N Pup Rehovot - ISR
4   BETTENFELD Yves 1720 N Sen CAZ Cagnes Echecs
5   BOHM Gunther 2000 N Vet
6   BOUZID Kamel 1690 N Sen LYO Cascol-Echecs - Lyon
7   BUSSON Benoist 2078 F Sen PRO Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos
8   CADE Jean-Marie 1700 N Sen ALS Sundgau Echecs
9   CASTLE Kenneth 1955 F Sen
10   CHAMPOURLIER Sebastien 1199 E Ben PRO Echiquier Pierreverdant
11   CHARBONNIER Christian 1110 N Sen CAZ Draguignan Echecs
12   CHIMENTO Laurent 1998 F Sen PRO Echiquier Pierreverdant
13   COLANDREA Sauveur 1849 F Sen PRO Puy Ste Réparade
14   COLLIN Jean 1914 F Sen FRC C.Echecs du Jura Dolois
15   CORNELOUP Jerome 1640 N Sen PRO Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap
16   COTS Jacques 1600 N Sen PRO Echiquier Pierreverdant
17   CREMERS Bertrand 1570 N Sen MPY MJC Rodez - Echecs
18   DAUMAS Alain 1540 N Sen PRO Puy Ste Réparade
19   DEPAUW Johan 1860 N Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
20   DERIEN Robert 1740 N Sen PRO Puy Ste Réparade
21   DURY Renaud 1777 F Sen PRO Ech. Centre Vaucluse et Pays des Sorgues
22   EL HADDAD Mesbah 1500 N Sen DSA Echirolles-Alekhine
23   FARNET Jacky 1499 E Sen PRO Club d'Echecs Tullesain
24   FELIX Christelle 1330 N Sen PRO Echiquier Bléone - Durance
25   GAIGNEBET Charles 1300 N Sen PRO Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien
26   GALY Christian 1300 N Sen CAZ Draguignan Echecs
27   GARCIA Ludovic 1790 N Sen LAN Echiquier Européen
28 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2340 F Sen IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
29   GOUANELLE Franck 2112 F Sen IDF Club d'Echecs d'Ollainville
30 m GUIDARELLI Laurent 2448 F Sen PRO Echiquier des Papes
31   HANCOK Herve 1640 N Sen PRO Echiquier Orangeois
32   ISAL Claude 1299 E Sen IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
33   ISAL Francois 1499 E Sen IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
34   JACQUELIN Norbert 1830 N Sen PRO Echiquier Bléone - Durance
35   JANSSEN Gerard 1590 N Sen PRO Echiquier Bléone - Durance
36   JEAN Claude 2212 F Sen PRO Echiquier Pierreverdant
37   JEAN Olivier 2187 F Sen PRO Réciproque-Echecs
38   LAMORTE Dominique 1460 N Sen PRO Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap
39   LECOULTRE Patrick 1767 F Sen MPY Echiquier Club Montalbanais
40   LEDOUX Alain 2062 F Sen IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
41   LOIR Etienne 1560 N Sen PRO Echiquier Pierreverdant
42   MADRANGES Jean 1800 N Sen PRO Puy Ste Réparade
43   MADRANGES Julien 1880 N Min PRO Puy Ste Réparade
44 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2562 F Sen
45   MARTIN Raoul 1620 N Sen PRO Cavalier Fou de Bollène
46   MEEGENS Sylvie 1570 N Sen PRO Echiquier Pierreverdant
47   MERCKY Gilles 1830 N Sen CAZ Cagnes Echecs
48   MEVEL Alberic 2291 F Sen IDF Club d'Echecs d'Ollainville
49   MIDOUX Sebastien 2277 F Sen HNO Orcher la Tour
50   MILESI Laurent 2179 F Sen PRO Diagonale du Roy
51   MONDY Marcel 1780 N Sen PRO ASPTT Marseille
52   MUSCARIELLO Jean 1580 N Sen PRO Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap
53   OSTER Jean-Marie 1570 N Sen LOR Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
54 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2392 F Sen LOR Echiquier Nanceien
55   PORCHEROT Alexis 1250 N Min PRO Echiquier Pierreverdant
56   REVERCHON Jean-Noel 1930 N Sen PRO Echiquier Pierreverdant
57   RIVIERE Jean-Pierre 1709 F Sen CVL Club d'Echecs de Bourges
58   ROUECHE Eric 1670 N Sen PRO Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap
59   ROUVIER Fabrice 1860 N Sen PRO Echiquier Pierreverdant
60   SCHELBERG Martin 1500 N Sen Leinfelden-Echterdingen
61   SCHLOTTER Florence 1350 N Sen LOR Echiquier Nanceien
62   SEGOND Antoine 1800 N Cad PRO Echiquier Pierreverdant
63   SIBIRKO Ivan 2106 F Sen PRO Ech. Centre Vaucluse et Pays des Sorgues
64   TERRIEN Claude 1610 N Sen PRO Puy Ste Réparade
65   VAN DER BORCK Alexis 1996 F Sen CAZ Cagnes Echecs
66   WILDEMEERSCH Gerard 1860 N Sen PRO Echiquier Bléone - Durance
67 m ZOZULIA Anna 2343 F Sen