ffe
12ème Open International de Saint-Affrique
Appariement de la Ronde 8
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 MEIJERS Viesturs 2487 X - X NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2538 6
2 COLLAS Didier 2422 X - X PHAM Minh Hoang 2446
3 SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2403 1 - 0 VALLIN Guillaume 2401
4 VAN ELST Andreas 2257 0 - 1 FLEAR Glenn C. 2455 5
5 5 PETROSSIAN Armen 2320 0 - 1 DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2530 5
6 5 MIDOUX Sebastien 2304 0 - 1 BRICARD Emmanuel 2460 5
7 5 PUCHER Olivier 2294 X - X POPCHEV Milko 2449 5
8 5 GAPONENKO Inna 2448 1 - 0 MILLIET Sophie 2280 5
9 5 GUIDARELLI Laurent 2445 1 - 0 PICARD Romain 2278 5
10 5 VIENNOIS Romain 1960 0 - 1 MRDJA Milan 2432 5
11 5 SASU-DUCSOARA Andreea-Teodora 2235 0 - 1 BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2352 5
12 5 TODOROV Ognjan 2349 0 - 1 LEYGUE Dominique 2260 5
13 5 OLARASU Gabriela 2329 0 - 1 CARMEILLE Ludovic 2232 5
14 5 MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2327 1 - 0 METZGER Clement 2159 5
15 VOISKA Margarita 2387 1 - 0 PUCHER Sebastien 2135
16 DEBRAY Tristan 2114 0 - 1 ADRIAN Claude 2321
17 SAADA Julien 2270 1 - 0 SAUVADET Herve 2060
18 PFEIFER Andreas 2112 1 - 0 SAEZ Frederic 2217
19 CARTIGNY Patrick 1996 0 - 1 DALOZ Jean-Michel 2187
20 BOLLENGIER Thierry 2173 1 - 0 BOISSEZON Michel 1680
21 SANCHEZ Nicolas 2146 X - X ALEXIEV Ivan 1676
22 4 CHOMET Pascal 2370 1 - 0 HOUCK Gautier 2053 4
23 4 RATEL Laurent 2056 0 - 1 MANOUCK Thierry 2289 4
24 4 GUEDON Stephane 2249 1 - 0 TUPET Guillaume 2045 4
25 4 COUSIGNE Frederic 2230 1 - 0 WILFERT Fabrice 2017 4
26 4 ZHARKOV Hleb 2219 0 - 1 VIDALINC Jean-Louis 2008 4
27 4 BOUTHIER Jacques 2016 X - X MILESI Laurent 2215 4
28 4 PETITJEAN Pierre 1992 0 - 1 BAZART David 2193 4
29 4 PLANELL Eric 2189 0 - 1 FAURE Nicolas 1987 4
30 4 CARON Damien 2013 0 - 1 JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric 2180 4
31 4 CAMEL Lorenzo 1970 1 - 0 BISSIERES Mathieu 2171 4
32 4 LE HUEC Marc 2162 1 - 0 THEREZE Ludovic 1981 4
33 4 CHEVANT Louis 2152 1 - 0 MAURY Claude 1920 4
34 4 MARINO Thierry 1956 0 - 1 PLATEL Alexandre 2145 4
35 4 TARDIF Sebastien 1915 1 - 0 CHAPLIN Erik 2134 4
36 4 MANIA Clement 1861 0 - 1 DEILLER Pascal 2123 4
37 4 TRANCOSO Mickael 1810 1 - 0 LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2117 4
38 4 CARMES Mickael 2116 X - X DEMUTH Adrien 1976 4
39 4 ROSENFELD Imre 2069 1 - 0 GUIDEZ Thomas 1892 4
40 4 TERRIEN Claude 1680 0 - 1 LAURAIN Dominique 2065 4
41 4 FORESTIE Pierre 2060 X - X CASTANIER Carl 1890 4
42 4 LARAND Manuel 2060 X - X AVRON David 1880 4
43 4 CASASNOVAS Vincent 1440 0 - 1 SECOUARD Stephane 2059 4
44 FOURNIER Camille 2076 X - X PARDO Stephane 1860 4
45 BENMENNI Boubekeur 1830 0 - 1 PASCAL Pierre 2198
46 LE KOUAGHET Euwen 1830 1 - 0 GARNIER Gilles 2101
47 FOURCHE Bernard 1810 0 - 1 SCHOUCAIR Henry 2085
48 CROUX Laurent 1770 0 - 1 VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2039
49 PERROT Pierre 2027 1 - 0 ROBERT Thierry 1740
50 BUSCARA Sevan 1750 1 - 0 BOULIER Rene 2012
51 PELLEGRIN Philippe 2000 1 - 0 PIERRE Timothee 1780
52 ESCURAS Robert 1750 0 - 1 ROBERT Frederic 1990
53 CHIZELLE Bernard 1980 1 - 0 DOS SANTOS Pascal 1700
54 CAMEL Pierre 1700 X - X GICQUIAUD Karl 1956
55 FABRE Philippe 1740 0 - 1 DUMONT Gilles 1950
56 LABBE Georges 1950 1 - 0 DE BIASI Robert 1690
57 PEGURET Philippe 1940 X - X RINIE Jean-Jacques 1640
58 FOREST Eric 1700 0 - 1 DENEUFEGLISE Pierre-Emmanuel 1914
59 HENNUYER Samuel 1700 X - X BERARD Jean-Claude 1910
60 GILLES Denis 1890 1 - 0 GOBEAUT Benjamin 1560
61 SAINCT Bertrand 1700 0 - 1 KISTER Pierre 1880
62 COUSTANCE Kevin 1660 0 - 1 GAULIN Romain 1878
63 RYAN Martin 1860 X - X CAMEL Joris 1470
64 PONT Frederic 1650 0 - 1 DURRIEU Philippe 1840
65 BERTON Jeremy 1600 1 - 0 FLANDRE Xavier 1840
66 PORTE Jacques 1650 0 - 1 MARGAILLAN Benjamin 1840
67 3 TAGNON Nicole 2010 1 - 0 BONIFACE Roger 1540
68 3 CARTIER Alain 1650 0 - 1 JEAN Robert 2146 3
69 3 PINAULT Ronan 1640 0 - 1 BOSC Sebastien 2079 3
70 3 DE BARALLE Michel 1580 0 - 1 LIEVENS Fabrice 2071 3
71 3 FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1550 X - X BOURDON Philippe 2015 3
72 3 PARIZOT Serge 1498 0 - 1 CANIVET Christophe 1980 3
73 3 BOULOUIS Sebastien 1490 0 - 1 ROCHE Christian 1969 3
74 3 POKEE Anne-Josephe 1900 1 - 0 BROCHET Thierry 1660 3
75 3 VALLES Manuel 1900 1 - 0 XIE Wei Dong 1652 3
76 3 REMILLE Tristan 1891 1 - 0 TABARONI Serge 1650 3
77 3 ZADGORSKI Michael 1880 1 - 0 KOVACS Esther 1530 3
78 3 BAREGE Pierre 1470 X - X BLANCHON Pascal 1850 3
79 3 GAYRAUD Christian 1430 1 - 0 LEGRAIN Patrick 1830 3
80 3 SCHERRER Roch 1830 1 - 0 GOBEAUT Claudine 1520 3
81 3 MARTIN Jean-Yves 1820 1 - 0 AIGLON Michel 1470 3
82 3 LANDWERLIN Pascal 1786 1 - 0 COLAVITTI Daniel 1440 3
83 3 GERAULT David 1420 0 - 1 CHORAZY Andre 1780 3
84 3 VANINO Jean-Michel 1410 0 - 1 KRIER Daniel 1760 3
85 3 MORATO Thomas 1760 1 - 0 NIVET Patrick 1440 3
86 3 VECCHIATO Eric 1760 1 - 0 RIGAL Joel 1403 3
87 3 GAIGNEBET Charles 1390 0 - 1 DIVINE Armand 1750 3
88 3 GOBEAUT Eric 1340 0 - 1 LOUKACHEV Nikita 1750 3
89 3 CAZOTTES Guillaume 1320 0 - 1 KHELIF Jihane 1720 3
90 3 MESLIN Lancelot 1220 0 - 1 LECOULTRE Patrick 1720 3
91 3 TAWIL Alexandre 1720 1 - 0 BONOT Bernard 1370 3
92 3 DURY Renaud 1690 1 - 0 DE MAUVAISIN Olivier 1370 3
93 3 OBJOIS Pierre-Henri 1670 1 - 0 LAGUNES Robin 1320 3
94 3 BUSCARA Lena 1280 0 - 1 RAYNAL Francois 2089
95 ROUX Philippe 2080 1 - 0 NEGRE Guillaume 1410
96 CANONGE Jerome 2034 1 - 0 DUVAL-KISTER Alice 1360
97 BONNICHON Adrien 1420 0 - 1 SAUVADET Fabien 2018
98 LAGUNES Matthieu 1730 1 - 0 RIBEIRO Pascale 1310
99 DUVAL Laurence 1370 0 - 1 PAYELLE Marie-Laetitia 1700
100 CELSE Tristan 1530 X - X D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1450
101 AURIERE Guilhem 1320 X - X KARSENTY Madeleine 1510
102 VIGNETTE Benjamin 1300 0 - 1 RIVIER Sylvain 1460
103 2 ROUEDE Gilbert 1850 1 - 0 NEGRE Pierre 1440 2
104 2 PINAULT Mailys 1310 X - X ARMAO Olivier 1820 2
105 2 DELOBEL Alain 1820 1 - 0 DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1203 2
106 2 CASIER Fabrice 1810 1 - 0 BOYD Christopher 1010 2
107 2 GUEDON Philomene 1190 0 - 1 NGUYEN-DINH Dominique 1800 2
108 2 BOULOUIS Marie 1080 0 - 1 GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1720 2
109 BOYD Emilie 1000 0 - 1 NEVEDNICHY Alexandra 1511
110 1 VIGNETTE Jeanne 1000 0 - 1 GENIN Roland 1710 1
111 1 FLEAR James C. 1154 1 - 0 GUEDON Sosthene 1000 1