450E Rapide Fide du Canal Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALEXANDROFF Serge |
1001 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
2 |
|
ARUMUGAM Rithish Krishna |
1389 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
|
BAROIN Pierre |
1262 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
4 |
|
BERIOT Amedee |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
5 |
|
BEYIHA Marina |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
6 |
|
BONNAUD Timothe |
1178 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
7 |
|
BOUHAER Laurent |
1313 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
8 |
|
BOUKHRIS-FERRE Yacine |
2078 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
9 |
|
BRIKAS Alexandre |
1412 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
10 |
|
BRISSE Axel |
1766 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
11 |
|
CALMUS Alata |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
12 |
|
CALMUS Antoine |
1454 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
13 |
|
CLERC Augustin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
14 |
|
COTON-PELAGIE Denis |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
15 |
|
DAUTHEVILLE Simon |
1760 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
16 |
|
DE LEUSSE Hubert |
1289 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Nernier Leman |
17 |
|
DEBARD Hugo |
1581 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
R2C2 Paris 14 |
18 |
|
DELVERT Olivier |
1192 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
19 |
|
DEMBAK Raphael |
1409 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
20 |
|
DIDIER Quentin |
2025 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
21 |
|
DRILLAUD Antoine |
1473 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
22 |
|
DUFRAISSE Matteo |
1392 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
23 |
|
EL HADDAD Mohamed Yacine |
1383 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
24 |
|
EUGENE Gregoire |
1448 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
25 |
|
FARNOUX Theo |
1445 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
26 |
|
GIBLIN Martin |
1632 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
27 |
|
GOIFFON Carl |
1405 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
28 |
|
GRIT Yanis |
1644 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
29 |
|
GUDAYOL Nicolas |
1293 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
30 |
|
GUINGAL Tom |
1452 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
31 |
|
HAJAGE Michael |
1959 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
32 |
|
IZIKIAN Hayk |
1310 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
33 |
|
JACQUOT Adrien |
1877 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Saverne |
34 |
|
JUSSAC Pascal |
1259 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
35 |
|
KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine |
1393 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
36 |
|
LABRANDE Theodore |
1962 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
37 |
|
LAFARGE Hugues |
1590 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
38 |
|
LAVAL Eddy |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
39 |
|
LEBOVITCH Olivier |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
PUC |
40 |
|
LEROY Stephane |
1734 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
41 |
|
MARIS Tanguy |
1688 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
42 |
f |
MEILLON Judicael |
2123 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
43 |
|
MENDIL Yacine |
1388 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
44 |
|
MIERZEJEWSKI Ludwik |
1264 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
45 |
|
MINVIELLE-DEBAT Manon |
1275 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
46 |
|
MONTILLA Mathieu |
1284 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
47 |
|
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1519 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
48 |
|
MOUNIER Eric |
2107 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
49 |
|
MRIDHA Mithun |
1104 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
50 |
|
PAOUNOFF Yoann |
1332 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
51 |
|
PEIFFER-SMADJA Amiel |
1709 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
52 |
|
PICARD Livio |
1211 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
53 |
|
PICOT Luc |
1010 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
54 |
|
PIRI Aarni |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
|
|
55 |
|
ROUCHAUD Florent |
1354 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
56 |
|
RUBINI Louis |
1461 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
57 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1430 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
58 |
|
SALHI Clement |
1179 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
59 |
|
SAMOUELIAN Solal |
1897 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
60 |
|
SANTOS Isabel Pereira Dos |
1715 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
61 |
|
SCHNEIDER Wesley |
1388 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
62 |
|
SEBAG Joel |
1505 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
63 |
|
SEHNOUNI Achraf |
1338 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
64 |
|
SIMON Paul |
1467 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
65 |
|
TARDIF Gabriel |
1618 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
66 |
|
TIERES Cristiano |
1925 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour de Juvisy |
67 |
|
WEBER Richard |
1477 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Nernier Leman |
68 |
|
YAICH Augustin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
69 |
|
ZEMMOUR Zaki |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
|