RAPIDE FIDE JEUNES -12 ans Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AIB Addam |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
2 |
|
AIB Zakaria |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
3 |
|
AIT HASSOU Wassila |
1280 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
4 |
|
ALIES Yannick |
920 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
5 |
|
ALTADILL Gabin |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
6 |
|
ALTADILL Martin |
1400 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
7 |
|
ARIKAN Sena |
1060 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
8 |
|
BACHIROU Manssour |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
9 |
|
BAROUKH Joan |
1400 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
10 |
|
BAROUKH Pau |
1121 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
11 |
|
BEN ARIBIA Liam |
840 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Palmiste |
12 |
|
BENNANI Johan |
1330 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
13 |
|
BERTRAND Dylan |
1179 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
14 |
|
BONEFONS Guy |
1216 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
15 |
|
BOSSE Loevan |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Palmiste |
16 |
|
BRANCHINNI TOURON Ben |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
17 |
|
BRANCHINNI TOURON Lauria |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
18 |
|
CALATAYUD Adam |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
19 |
|
CASSAGNERES Charlie |
1527 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs |
20 |
|
DONNAT BAKSAY Hugo |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
21 |
|
EMMANUEL Angel |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
22 |
|
ERRAMI Adam |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
23 |
|
ERRAMI Yassine |
870 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
24 |
|
FERNANDEZ Leandro |
980 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
25 |
|
FRESSENCOURT Anne Melissandre |
1050 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
26 |
|
FRESSENCOURT Marie Melusine |
1100 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
27 |
|
GASNIER Amaury |
1270 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
28 |
|
GRAVE Louwen |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
29 |
|
HOREN-EVRARD Enolane |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
30 |
|
HOVNANYAN Davit |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
31 |
|
LAFFITE Marie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
32 |
|
LE CHEVALIER MARTIN Pablo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
33 |
|
LUMARET Nina |
1230 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
34 |
|
MARCACCENI Lucie |
1010 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
35 |
|
MARTINEZ Julien |
1493 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs |
36 |
|
MEYER Alize |
1130 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
37 |
|
NAHYL Sirine |
990 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
38 |
|
NGUYEN KHAC Lilian |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
39 |
|
PAKAINA Aselo |
1320 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
40 |
|
PAKAINA Ofaina |
920 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
41 |
|
RENAUD Hugo |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
42 |
|
RENAUD Pablo |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
43 |
|
REY HERME Noah |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
44 |
|
RODRIGUES Lise |
1180 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
45 |
|
ROQUES Augustin |
1540 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
46 |
|
SANTODOMINGO Paul |
990 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
47 |
|
SANTODOMINGO Valentin |
1000 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
48 |
|
SAURAT Quentin |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
49 |
|
VIGUE MUNOZ Romain |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
50 |
|
WOLFF Clement |
800 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Palmiste |
51 |
|
WOLFF Lucas |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Palmiste |
|