Championnat de l'Hérault - Open B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABDERRAHIM Khalil |
1371 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
2 |
|
ANDRES Aurelien |
1353 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
3 |
|
ASSIE Joel |
1358 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
4 |
|
BRESSY Francois |
1567 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
5 |
|
CAILLOU Nicolas |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
6 |
|
CAPALI Selim |
1473 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
7 |
|
CHAVANETTE Jean-Philippe |
1572 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
8 |
|
CHAZOT Celine |
1092 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
9 |
|
DAUDIER Jonathan |
1569 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
10 |
|
DE MAUVAISIN Olivier |
1504 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
11 |
|
DELAFOSSE Sofiane |
1492 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
12 |
|
DUGLOUD Theo |
1380 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
13 |
|
ELEZE Greg |
1678 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
14 |
|
FERNANDEZ David |
1373 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
15 |
|
FOURNIER Jean-Fred |
1532 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
16 |
|
GAZOL Alexandre |
1613 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
17 |
|
HACHEM Taissir |
1530 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
18 |
|
KALLENBRUNN Philippe |
1559 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
19 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei |
1532 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
20 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup |
1481 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
21 |
|
LEBLIC Pierre |
1459 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
22 |
|
LOKMIC Elvir |
1537 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
23 |
|
MAMAH Isabelle |
1681 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
24 |
|
OMS Mirella |
1419 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
25 |
|
PENSIER Joris |
1553 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
26 |
|
PEROT Franck |
1379 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
27 |
|
PLEUT Mael |
1684 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
28 |
|
RAMANANTSOA Stanley |
1363 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
29 |
|
RAOUX Morgan |
1524 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
30 |
|
ROUX Nathan |
1556 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
31 |
|
SUBRA Thierry |
1197 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
32 |
|
VELAY Quentin |
1401 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
33 |
|
VILLAUME Philippe |
1555 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
34 |
|
YAZYKOV Pavel |
1549 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
|