21ème Tournoi Rapide Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMEUR AMEUR Mohamed Ilyes |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
2 |
|
ARCELIN Gael |
1739 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
|
AZZEGAG Jocelyn |
1276 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
4 |
|
BAUDE Christian |
1643 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
5 |
|
BAUDE Simon |
1583 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
6 |
|
BELVERGE Serge |
1374 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
7 |
|
BIALY Gabriel |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
8 |
|
BOCQUET David |
1697 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
9 |
|
BOUDRENGHIEN Francois |
1956 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
10 |
|
BOUILLET Noam |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
11 |
|
BRAULE Francis |
1250 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
12 |
|
BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline |
1517 F |
CadF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
13 |
|
CATOIRE Pierre |
1644 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Calais Passion Echecs |
14 |
|
CHANTEGREL Maxime |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Echecs : Vers la Réussite |
15 |
|
CHRISTOPHE Jean-Francois |
1709 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
16 |
|
CLAREBOUT Julien |
1750 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
17 |
|
CLERGUE Julien |
1190 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
18 |
|
CORNARD Pierre |
1194 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
19 |
|
COUDENIS Alexandre |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
20 |
|
COUDENIS Christian |
1670 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
21 |
|
CUSTOZA Georges-Emmanuel |
1270 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
22 |
|
DANCOURT Jean-Hugues |
2280 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
23 |
|
DEBAILLEUL Pierre |
2230 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
24 |
|
DECROCK Justin |
1257 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
25 |
|
DELHAYE Noa |
1272 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
26 |
|
DEPIENNE Lucas |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
27 |
|
DESFONTAINE Vincent |
1682 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
28 |
|
DEVEQUE Guillaume |
1928 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
29 |
|
DI MARCO Christophe |
2120 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
30 |
|
DUBOCAGE Claude |
1770 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
31 |
|
DUBOIS Emmanuelle |
1700 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
32 |
|
DUBUISSON Samuel |
1955 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
33 |
|
DUPONT Daniel-Noel |
1425 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
34 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien |
2035 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
35 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien |
1428 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
36 |
|
DVORSAK Hans |
1725 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
37 |
|
FERYN Alexandre |
2062 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
38 |
|
FORESTIER Thomas |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
39 |
|
GEUJON Jean-Charles |
1790 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
40 |
|
GRANDVAL Elisa |
1199 F |
CadF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
41 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Hakob |
1410 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
42 |
|
HAVEZ Matthieu |
1921 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
43 |
|
HETMAN Freddy |
1911 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Noyellois |
44 |
|
HINGRAND Tony |
1420 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
45 |
|
IAPPAROVA Sara |
1314 F |
JunF |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
46 |
|
KOSBUR Amine |
1120 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
47 |
|
KOSBUR Arnaud |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
48 |
|
KRZYMANSKI Leo |
1198 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
49 |
|
LABITTE Alain |
1583 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
50 |
|
LAINE Enzo |
1320 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
51 |
|
LEGRAND Quentin |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
52 |
|
LEMAIRE Lenny |
1139 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
53 |
|
LEMAIRE Mael |
1400 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
54 |
|
LEMAIRE Thierry |
1409 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
55 |
|
LESUEUR Gabriel |
1862 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
56 |
|
MANET Eric |
1943 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
57 |
|
MARCAGGI Louis |
1565 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
58 |
|
MARCINIAK Marcel |
1644 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
59 |
|
MARTELLIER Antoine |
1240 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
60 |
|
MARTELLIER Charles |
1431 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
61 |
ff |
MAUPIN Valerie |
2037 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
62 |
|
MESSAOUI Rafael |
1440 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
63 |
|
MEURIOT Philippe |
1737 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
64 |
|
MORTIER Celian |
1199 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Les Echecs : Vers la Réussite |
65 |
|
PETER Francois |
1030 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
66 |
|
PICCAVET Elias |
1439 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
67 |
|
REANT Lucas |
1133 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
68 |
|
ROUE Brandon |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
69 |
|
ROUSSEL Cyril |
2084 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Calais Passion Echecs |
70 |
|
RYS Ludovic |
1396 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
71 |
|
SERGENT Romain |
1640 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
72 |
|
SPILLEBOUT Pascal |
1807 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
73 |
|
SPILLEBOUT Theo |
1824 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
74 |
|
STABIK Aurelien |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
75 |
|
STEVENS Christian |
1998 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
76 |
|
SYS Emmanuel |
1484 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
77 |
|
TAHAR-CHAOUCH Fouzia |
1110 N |
SenF |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
78 |
|
TAHAR-CHAOUCH Nefissa |
1260 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
79 |
|
TAHAR-CHAOUCH Yazid |
1169 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
80 |
|
VAN PANTEGHEM Christophe |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
81 |
|
VANBREMEERSCH Eric |
1545 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
82 |
|
VANNESTE Axel |
1568 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
83 |
|
VASSEUR Christian |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
84 |
|
VASSEUR Pierre-Marie |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
85 |
|
VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan |
1634 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
86 |
|
WALLART Jean |
1715 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
87 |
|
WILLART Hubert |
1771 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
88 |
|
ZHUANG Leno |
1180 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |