Chpt Occitanie Jeunes - Open U08 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARNOUX Cyprien |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
2 |
|
ARNOUX Marius |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
3 |
|
AZZI Lylia |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
4 |
|
BAUDEAN Amael |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
5 |
|
BENNANI Johan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
6 |
|
BERALS Anael |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
7 |
|
BERRAD Sarah |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
8 |
|
BERTHOU Leon |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
9 |
|
CHEVILLET Lorris |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
10 |
|
CHIEZE Theodore |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
11 |
|
DANG Damien |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Le Fou Blanc de Lannemezan |
12 |
|
DAVALOS Nael |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
13 |
|
DAVY PIGNOL Thomas |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
14 |
|
DECAUX Hayden |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Nailloux |
15 |
|
DECAUX Loucyan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Nailloux |
16 |
|
DENAES Eglantine |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
17 |
|
EGERT Nathan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Palmiste |
18 |
|
GUIU Jade |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
19 |
|
KERLAN Emma |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
20 |
|
KRIM Jad |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Quercy Blanc |
21 |
|
LAVALARD Lukas |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
22 |
|
LEFEBVRE Timeo |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs |
23 |
|
LU Zeqian |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
24 |
|
MARQUES FAU Thomas |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
25 |
|
MORA Tizio |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
26 |
|
PAVERO Alexandre |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
27 |
|
PRIOL RAMIERE Sullivan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
28 |
|
RIBON Benjamin |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
29 |
|
ROUANET Henri |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
30 |
|
SATGE Roman |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
31 |
|
THOMAS Arthur |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
32 |
|
YANG LASSABE Helios |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
33 |
|
YAZYKOV Ermak |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
34 |
|
ZYCH Milan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
|