Chpt Occitanie Jeunes - Open U10 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALONSO Julien |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs |
2 |
|
AUZIALE Leo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Palmiste |
3 |
|
AZZI Yanis |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
4 |
|
BAUER Pierre |
1275 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5 |
|
BEDUS EVERAERD Perle |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
6 |
|
BEKAOUI Maryam |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
7 |
|
BEUCHER Simon |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
8 |
|
BONEFONS Guy |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
9 |
|
BOSSE Loevan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Palmiste |
10 |
|
BOURAHLA Mehdi Iyad |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
11 |
|
BOYER Gabin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs |
12 |
|
BRAHIC JACINTO Matteo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
13 |
|
BUCZINSKI Dylan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
14 |
|
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jules |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
15 |
|
CASSAGNERES Charlie |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs |
16 |
|
CECCATO Ezio |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
17 |
|
CLAVERIE Martin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
18 |
|
CONILL Guillem |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs |
19 |
|
CONTIE Leneo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
20 |
|
CONTINENTE Thibault |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
21 |
|
COT GUERRERO Rafael |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
22 |
|
CRUZ SENMARTIN Naran |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
23 |
|
DELOZE ZAHUT Jonah |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
24 |
|
DENAES Antoine |
1191 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
25 |
|
DUQUESNE Basile |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Echiquéen du Valier |
26 |
|
FUCHS Gaspard |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
27 |
|
GIRAL BENSON Ambroise |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
28 |
|
GIRAUDEL Simon |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
29 |
|
GOBERT-RIZZETTO Alesa |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
30 |
|
GRAND Theophile |
1215 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
31 |
|
GRANIER Hugo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
32 |
|
GRESSENT Remi |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
33 |
|
GUEGUEN Hector |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
34 |
|
HAJAIEJ Sandra |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
35 |
|
HENG Oliver |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
36 |
|
HERAIL Thibaut |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
37 |
|
JARRY Pierre |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Sulpice |
38 |
|
LANGE Augustin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
39 |
|
LESSMANN Elio |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
40 |
|
LONGY Clementine |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
41 |
|
MACARY Etienne |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
42 |
|
MALLET Analysa |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
43 |
|
MARTIN Abel |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs |
44 |
|
MARTINEZ Julien |
1168 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs |
45 |
|
MARTINEZ-MUNOZ Romaric |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
46 |
|
MARTINS-GOMES Sergio |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Vidourle |
47 |
|
MASQUELIER Leandro |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
48 |
|
MAURY Tom |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
49 |
|
MAURY CHERNIKOVA Emma |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
50 |
|
MESSOUMIAN Yogi |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
51 |
|
MICHON Samuel |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
52 |
|
MIEYAN Lucas |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
53 |
|
MORA Izei |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
54 |
|
MOREAU Bastien |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
55 |
|
MOREL Ysaline |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
56 |
|
NIMALARAJ Mathees |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
57 |
|
OFFORT Louis Alyster |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
58 |
|
OLIVIER Alessia |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs |
59 |
|
PAGE Hugo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
60 |
|
PEREZ Oceane |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
61 |
|
PIERROT Anais |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
62 |
|
POZZA Hugo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
63 |
|
RIEU Samuel |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
64 |
|
TUPAN LOESENER Leon |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
65 |
|
UBAIDULLA Safiya |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
66 |
|
VALLA Yael |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Echiquéen du Valier |
67 |
|
VALMIR Clovis |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
68 |
|
VARNIOL Valentin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
69 |
|
VERDIER Mano |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
70 |
|
VIRLOUVET Tristan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
71 |
|
VIRY-BABEL Gaston |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
72 |
|
WANG Laura |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
73 |
|
YANG Adam |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
74 |
|
YAZYKOV Anna |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
|