Chpt Occitanie Jeunes - U12 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANDRIYEVS'KYY Melanie |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
|
ARTIGAU Quentin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
|
BAUDEAN Romeo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
4 |
|
BENNANI Joachim |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
5 |
|
BERRAD Adam |
1025 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
6 |
|
BONTE Natan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs |
7 |
|
BOUCARD Eva-Lou |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
8 |
|
BOUIC-CANOVA Enoha |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
9 |
|
BURET-BOCHAROV Karl |
1024 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
10 |
|
CLAVERIE Charles |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
11 |
|
DAIEN Oscar |
1189 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
12 |
|
DAVY PIGNOL Matthias |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
13 |
|
DECAUX Dragan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Nailloux |
14 |
|
DESPAUX Axel |
1204 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
15 |
|
DUCOS Antonios |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
16 |
|
EGERT Jeff |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Palmiste |
17 |
|
FIORIO Thomas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
18 |
|
FORMELLA Malia |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
19 |
|
FUMAGALLI Raphael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Vidourle |
20 |
|
GOMES-BLAY Loan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix |
21 |
|
HENG Amelie |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
22 |
|
HOGIE Louis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
23 |
|
HORSOT Maeva |
1118 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
24 |
|
HUDE Hugo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
25 |
|
HUGON Clemence |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
26 |
|
ITIER Zacharie |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
27 |
|
JASKOWIAK Leo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
28 |
|
KARKOS Mathieu |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
29 |
|
KARKOS Paul |
1047 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
30 |
|
KHANTACHE Nael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
31 |
|
KIGEL Michelle |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
32 |
|
KOLEK Grzegorz |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
33 |
|
LADEVEZE Noe |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
34 |
|
LATRECH Meycen |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
35 |
|
LAVAL Nolan |
1052 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
36 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Melys |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
37 |
|
LE COUPE-GRAINVILLE Hector |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Vidourle |
38 |
|
LIMOUZIN Swann |
1086 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Vidourle |
39 |
|
LORIN Ethan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
40 |
|
MANENC Loick |
1095 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
41 |
|
MANGONE Zacharie |
1049 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
42 |
|
MARTINS-GOMES Luis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Vidourle |
43 |
|
MATHEU Joan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs |
44 |
|
MORALES Maxime |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
45 |
|
MOREAU Colin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
46 |
|
MOREL Yael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
47 |
|
NOVIELLO Vadim |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
48 |
|
OTSMANE Djebril |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
49 |
|
PATINGRE-FORATO Elina |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Limouxin |
50 |
|
PATOT Sacha |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs |
51 |
|
PIERRECLOS Tristan |
1065 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
52 |
|
PLEUT Mael |
1747 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
53 |
|
POMPE Leena |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
54 |
|
POUS Victor |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
55 |
|
ROCHA CRESPO Ivan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
56 |
|
ROLLOT Priscillia |
1115 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
57 |
|
TARALLO Aurian |
1003 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
58 |
|
VALETY Adam |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
59 |
|
VALLIN Matteo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
60 |
|
VANDERVORST Yan |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
61 |
|
VARNIOL Ines |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
62 |
|
WITTMANN Paul |
1207 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
|