Chpt Occitanie Jeunes - Open U16 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALONSO Lucas |
1174 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs |
2 |
|
AMBROSINO Theo |
1546 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
3 |
|
AUDOUY ANTUNES Jean |
1048 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
4 |
|
BARAT SERNA Judit |
1388 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs |
5 |
|
BENHAMDI Zakary |
1211 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
6 |
|
BERNARDINI Simhon |
1002 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
7 |
|
BONNET Aurelien |
1653 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
8 |
|
BONTE Dana |
1009 E |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs |
9 |
|
CHOISET Arthur |
1700 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
10 |
|
COQUELLE Addison |
1537 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
11 |
|
COUET Justin |
1682 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
12 |
|
DAUDE Alexandre |
1488 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
13 |
|
DEBERLE Arman |
1402 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
14 |
|
DENACLARA Maxence |
1316 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Saint Jean Pla de Corts Echecs |
15 |
|
DENIS Aurele |
1024 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
16 |
|
DUFFROS Kelig |
1388 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
17 |
|
DUMAIS Gabriel |
1143 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
18 |
|
EBRARD-DULAC Leopold |
1554 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
19 |
|
FESIGNY Alexis |
1615 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
20 |
|
LABERENNE Bastien |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
21 |
|
LU Hailiang |
1365 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
22 |
|
MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand |
1150 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
23 |
|
MORENO-CHABOT Clement |
1457 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
24 |
|
NGUYEN Bach |
1447 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
25 |
|
ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann |
1498 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
26 |
|
PENARRUBIA Maxime |
1009 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
27 |
|
POTRON Raphael |
1220 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Castelnaudary Chess Club |
28 |
|
POUS Antoine |
1553 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
29 |
|
ROBERT Anton |
1357 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
30 |
|
ROMERA Esteban |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix |
31 |
|
ROUX Nathan |
1344 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
32 |
|
SIDGWICK Julien |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
33 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman |
2029 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
34 |
|
VANDERVORST Ines |
1030 N |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
|