Montoulieu Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AZZI Lilya |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Brissac |
2 |
|
AZZI Yanis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Brissac |
3 |
|
BEUZELIN Louis |
1132 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
4 |
|
BODIGLIO Florian |
1205 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5 |
|
BOISSON Loic |
1294 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
6 |
|
BOISSON Philippe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
BRISSAC |
7 |
|
BONIFACE Roger |
1560 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
8 |
|
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Christel |
1224 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
9 |
|
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jules |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
10 |
|
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Lea |
1141 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
11 |
|
CAMBE Frederic |
1250 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
12 |
|
CANO Ethan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
13 |
|
CELLIER-VALENCIA Baptiste |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
14 |
|
COLLE Valentin |
1374 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
15 |
|
CORABOEUF Alain |
1624 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
16 |
|
COSNIER Matthieu |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
17 |
|
DARTHENAY Antoine |
1240 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
18 |
|
DARTHENAY Olivier |
1262 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
19 |
|
DAUDE Alexandre |
1407 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
20 |
|
DEBERLE Arman |
1271 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
21 |
|
DUPY Lucas |
1819 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
22 |
|
ELEZE Greg |
1665 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
23 |
|
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1710 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquiers de la Gardiole |
24 |
|
GUAINCETRE Sullyvan |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquiers de la Gardiole |
25 |
|
HENDRICKX David |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
26 |
|
HERAIL Thibaut |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
27 |
|
LANDRY Elise |
1150 N |
CadF |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
28 |
|
LAPI Mario |
1410 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
29 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei |
1203 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
30 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Melys |
1130 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
31 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup |
1206 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
32 |
|
LEBLIC Pierre |
1463 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
33 |
|
LELLOUCHE Yoann |
1614 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
34 |
|
LEPAGE Alexis |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
35 |
|
LONGO Alexandra |
1151 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
36 |
|
MAKIMA Jacques |
1310 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
37 |
|
MANIA Clement |
1879 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
St Affrique |
38 |
|
MICHELLAND Alexis |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
39 |
|
NAVARRO Kevin |
1491 N |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
40 |
|
NDIAYE Mael |
1244 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
41 |
|
NIFTALIYEVI Salah |
1226 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
St Affrique |
42 |
|
OUBIHI Nael |
1106 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
43 |
|
PACHON Bernard |
1735 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
44 |
|
PALUAN Alexandre |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
45 |
|
PAPAZIAN Armen |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
PRADES LE LEZ |
46 |
|
PAPAZIAN Daniel |
1307 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
47 |
|
PICOT Ewen |
1346 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
48 |
|
RENARD Gilbert |
1633 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
49 |
|
SINZELLE Clemence |
1010 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
50 |
|
SINZELLE Eric |
1130 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
51 |
|
SOUCHE Lucas |
1080 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
52 |
|
THIEULEUX Thomas |
1345 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
53 |
|
TUR Fabrice |
1345 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
54 |
|
ULLES Jean-Clement |
1855 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
55 |
|
VIANEY Joel |
1454 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
56 |
|
VINCENTI Ange |
1188 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
57 |
|
ZWIEBEL Pierre |
1130 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
58 |
|
ZWIEBEL Vivien |
1349 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
|