4e Rapide de Cappelle la Grande Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALLAYS Christian |
1253 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
2 |
|
ALLENTIN Eric |
1776 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3 |
|
ARCELIN Gael |
1688 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
|
BELE Charles |
1730 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
5 |
|
BEVILACQUA Antoine |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
6 |
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
2117 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
7 |
|
BOUCHERIE Olivier |
1454 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours d'Haubourdin |
8 |
|
BOUGUERN Malic |
1350 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
9 |
|
BOUGUERN Sarah |
1137 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
10 |
|
BOUGUERN Zayd |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
11 |
|
BOUTMY Loic |
1627 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
12 |
|
CALIMEZ Max |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
13 |
|
CATOIRE Pierre |
1577 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Calais Passion Echecs |
14 |
|
CHRISTOPHE Jean-Luc |
1701 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
15 |
|
COUCHE Didier |
1941 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
16 |
|
DANNEEL Geert |
1926 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
17 |
|
DARDHA Anna |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
|
|
18 |
f |
DARDHA Arben |
2274 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
19 |
m |
DARDHA Daniel |
2469 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
20 |
|
DEFURNE Maxime |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
21 |
|
DELASSUS Sebastien |
1770 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Association Echephile Vendinoise |
22 |
|
DESERT Xavier |
1842 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
23 |
|
DESFONTAINE Vincent |
1619 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
24 |
|
DOUCET Jean Gabriel |
1080 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
25 |
|
DOUCET Paul-Loup |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
26 |
|
DOUCET Pierre-Alois |
1171 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
27 |
|
DUBUISSON Mathias |
1656 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
28 |
|
DUBUISSON Samuel |
1948 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
29 |
|
DUPONT Daniel-Noel |
1441 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
30 |
|
DUREUX Bernard |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
31 |
m |
EDEN James |
2218 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
32 |
|
FERYN Benjamin |
2167 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
33 |
|
FOUASSIER Jean |
1314 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
34 |
|
FOUASSIER Samuel |
1242 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
35 |
|
GANDREUIL Brice |
1641 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
36 |
|
GIOVANNELLI Jonathan |
1821 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
37 |
|
GOUBET Francois |
1362 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Calais Passion Echecs |
38 |
f |
JOSSIEN Arnaud |
2248 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
39 |
|
JOSSIEN Remy |
2259 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
40 |
|
KIENITZ Andre |
2102 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
41 |
|
LABITTE Alain |
1604 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
42 |
|
LANDUYT Eric |
1919 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
43 |
|
LEBRET Jean-Michel |
1973 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
44 |
|
LEBRET Loriane |
1615 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
45 |
|
LEFRERE Jean |
1671 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
46 |
|
LEMOINE Jean-Pierre |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
47 |
|
LESUEUR Gabriel |
1653 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
48 |
|
LONCKE Matthieu |
1474 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
49 |
|
MALLEVAEY Armand |
1637 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
50 |
|
MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian |
1620 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
51 |
|
MAUGENEST Ghislain |
2121 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
52 |
|
MEURIOT Philippe |
1762 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
53 |
|
MOINARD Yann |
1330 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
54 |
|
PEER-BRACQUEMOND Julia Anya - Nathan |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
55 |
|
PERZ Jean-Pierre |
1492 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
56 |
|
ROMMELAERE Stephane |
1522 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
57 |
|
RYS Ludovic |
1387 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
58 |
|
SCHOENMAKERS Anna Vincent |
1214 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
59 |
|
SCHREFHEERE Anthime |
1681 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
60 |
|
SHVED Vassili |
1738 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
61 |
|
SILVERI Eliot |
1773 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
62 |
m |
SOCHACKI Christophe |
2531 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
63 |
|
SYMOENS David |
1717 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
64 |
|
TORREZ Nicolas |
1344 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
65 |
|
VALLET Vincent |
1687 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
66 |
|
VANHILLE Martin |
1114 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
|