30e rapide d'Eybens Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALLEL Gerard |
1450 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
|
AMELLER Celine |
1290 R |
SenF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
3 |
|
AUBERT Estee |
1499 R |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
4 |
|
AUBERT Laurane |
1724 R |
JunF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
5 |
|
BABAKAN Kouros |
1880 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
6 |
|
BAUM Patrick |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
7 |
|
BEAUSSIER Michel |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Noyarey |
8 |
|
BOISSEL Brice |
1900 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
9 |
|
BOUX DE CASSON Leo |
2100 R |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
10 |
|
BROBECKER Alain |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
11 |
|
CARAVACA AGUIRRE Antonio |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
12 |
|
COCIERE Mihai |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
13 |
f |
DE MARCHI Olivier |
2290 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
14 |
f |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2390 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
15 |
|
FAHYS Bertrand |
2010 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
16 |
|
GELAS Christophe |
2290 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
17 |
|
GUILLON Gabriel |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
18 |
|
MARJANOVIC Slavko |
1580 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
19 |
|
MAZARD Bruno |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
20 |
|
MEY Darren |
1640 R |
JunM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
21 |
|
MEZQUITA Gerard |
1740 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
22 |
m |
OLIVIER Jean-Christophe |
2380 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
23 |
|
OUADI Wahbi |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
24 |
|
PERNOUD Claire |
1720 R |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
25 |
|
PILES Daniel |
1450 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
26 |
|
PUYDT Gilles |
1770 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
27 |
|
REGNAULT Alexandre |
2210 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
28 |
|
REVIL-BAUDARD Didier |
1890 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
29 |
|
ROULIER Damien |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
30 |
|
SAYA Ethan |
1960 R |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
31 |
|
VASQUEZ Georges |
2160 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
|