Championnat Isère 2013 (24998) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
National |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
|
1 |
|
ALLEL Gerard |
1495 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
|
ASSORIN Leo |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3 |
|
AUBERT Elea |
1285 F |
PouF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4 |
|
AUBERT Estee |
1333 F |
PouF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
5 |
|
BANDET Raphael |
1969 F |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
6 |
|
BERTRAND Valentin |
1439 F |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
7 |
|
CATTON Pascal |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
8 |
|
CHOUK Nabil |
1820 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
9 |
|
CIFANI Pierre |
1624 F |
VetM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
10 |
|
COGNEE Joseph |
1220 N |
CadM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
11 |
|
COGNEE Patrice |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
12 |
|
DELELIS-FANIEN Thierry |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
13 |
|
DER HOVHANESSIAN Daniel |
1626 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
14 |
|
FAURE Serge |
1740 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
15 |
|
GUILLON Gabriel |
1808 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
16 |
|
JACQUOT Dorian |
1547 F |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
17 |
|
LA GRECA Charles |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
18 |
|
LANOIR Arnaud |
1608 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
19 |
|
LAVAULT Jeremie |
1326 F |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
20 |
|
LE FLOHIC Adil |
1340 N |
MinM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
21 |
|
MERLANDE Clement |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
22 |
|
MEZQUITA Gerard |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
23 |
|
OBLIN Pierre |
1865 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
24 |
|
PERNOUD Claire |
1582 F |
SenF |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
25 |
|
PETIT Didier |
1914 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
26 |
|
PIAT Gabin |
1747 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
27 |
|
REVIL-BAUDARD Didier |
1722 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
28 |
|
ROHIV Francois |
1653 F |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
29 |
|
SAIAH Salome |
1316 F |
BenF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
30 |
|
SALINAS Pierre |
1524 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
31 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1517 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
32 |
|
VASQUEZ Georges |
2047 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
|