Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 2 mars 2024 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MAUGENEST Matthieu |
1976 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
6 |
29 |
25 |
2085 |
2 |
|
GEORGES Ylan |
1568 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
La Stratégie Echiquéenne |
6 |
28 |
24 |
1981 |
3 |
|
BENOUARET Idir |
1831 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
6 |
27½ |
25½ |
2051 |
4 |
|
BERNARD Clarence |
1739 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5½ |
29 |
22½ |
1938 |
5 |
|
OUARDI Imad |
1835 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
27½ |
19 |
1818 |
6 |
|
AROUSSTAMIAN Karen |
1685 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
26 |
19 |
1904 |
7 |
|
HELMY Nasreddine |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
25½ |
18 |
1804 |
8 |
|
HELMY Jad |
1779 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
25 |
19 |
1821 |
9 |
|
THALIEN Loqman |
1734 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
5 |
22½ |
21 |
1739 |
10 |
|
DAVTIAN Armen |
1922 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
4½ |
29 |
23 |
1851 |
11 |
|
DAOUDI Aarone |
1576 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
24 |
16½ |
1630 |
12 |
|
MCCALLUM Elliot |
1720 E |
PpoM |
|
|
|
4½ |
23 |
15 |
1647 |
13 |
|
DERR Julien |
1881 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
31½ |
22 |
1754 |
14 |
|
QUINTAVALLE Fabien |
1699 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
16 |
1720 |
15 |
|
OTARI Armin |
1642 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
26 |
14½ |
1655 |
16 |
|
KPANOU Koffi |
1567 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
15 |
1645 |
17 |
|
FALIGUERHO Mathias |
1734 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
19 |
1744 |
18 |
|
MORILLON Benjamin |
1614 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
17 |
1723 |
19 |
|
BENOUARET Karim |
1639 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
22½ |
18 |
1764 |
20 |
|
MAATOUG Adel |
1491 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
22½ |
15 |
1609 |
21 |
|
BERNON Tanguy |
1672 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
22½ |
14 |
1625 |
22 |
|
BREVET Lucas |
1731 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
22 |
15 |
1603 |
23 |
|
KRAMER Gregory |
1531 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
20½ |
13 |
1600 |
24 |
|
PAWAR Paarth |
1494 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
20½ |
13 |
1593 |
25 |
|
MAATOUG Rabah |
1510 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
20 |
12 |
1594 |
26 |
|
MECHICHE Belkacem |
1450 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
29½ |
18 |
1708 |
27 |
|
NGUYEN-DINH Dominique |
1654 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
24 |
15½ |
1688 |
28 |
|
WASZKOWSKA Karolina |
1652 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
23½ |
14 |
1585 |
29 |
|
JRADE Willis |
2062 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
28 |
18 |
2385 |
30 |
|
ALZONNE Ulysse |
1635 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
24½ |
13 |
1543 |
31 |
|
BENYAHIA Ali |
1774 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
24 |
17 |
1628 |
32 |
|
LADET Benjamin |
1683 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
24 |
16 |
1603 |
33 |
|
ALEXANDRE Dimitri |
1579 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
14 |
1554 |
34 |
|
SENOUCI Amel |
1536 F |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
12½ |
1463 |
35 |
|
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1637 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
15 |
1579 |
36 |
|
LALO Martin |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
22 |
13 |
1513 |
37 |
|
SCHMITT Alain |
1464 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
10 |
1402 |
38 |
|
SABARLY Thomas Alexandre |
1429 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Passion 64 |
3 |
16 |
8 |
1350 |
39 |
|
PAVADAY Jeremy |
1612 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2½ |
24½ |
11½ |
1470 |
40 |
|
PATELLA Mario |
1049 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2½ |
21½ |
9½ |
1335 |
41 |
|
PLOTON Christine |
1423 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
2½ |
21 |
9½ |
1340 |
42 |
|
TSAOUSIS David |
1456 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2½ |
19½ |
9 |
1388 |
43 |
|
HENRI Jacqueline |
1458 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2½ |
18 |
8½ |
1295 |
44 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1486 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
23 |
9 |
1445 |
45 |
|
GAMBA Claire |
1453 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
21½ |
7 |
1347 |
46 |
|
KARSENTY Madeleine |
1464 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
2 |
20 |
9 |
1311 |
47 |
|
MANSOURI Farid |
840 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
18 |
7 |
906 |
48 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1442 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
18 |
5 |
1274 |
49 |
|
DELANNOY Bertrand |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
17½ |
5 |
1293 |
50 |
|
POIZAT Francois |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
16 |
3 |
1207 |
51 |
|
DAOUDI Eliza |
1430 F |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
13 |
3 |
1040 |
52 |
|
DUMONTEIL Olena |
920 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
19 |
5 |
952 |
53 |
|
SCHEIN Andre |
1051 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
17½ |
5 |
1209 |
54 |
|
GRUYER Pascal |
1056 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
17½ |
5 |
1153 |
55 |
|
MAGOURA Souleyman |
840 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
16½ |
5 |
563 |
|