Rapide jeunes "Crolles" Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
TO Chu |
1572 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
6½ |
30½ |
35 |
1758 |
2 |
|
BOUBAS Raphael |
1668 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
5½ |
31 |
33½ |
1584 |
3 |
|
CANDEGABE Victor |
1340 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5½ |
30 |
33 |
1564 |
4 |
|
VERDIER Anais |
1408 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
5 |
28 |
31½ |
1451 |
5 |
|
MARTINENT Jules |
1268 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
St Clair Echecs |
5 |
26½ |
29½ |
1465 |
6 |
|
CORREARD Gabriel |
1382 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
25½ |
28½ |
1435 |
7 |
|
YANG Wesley |
1210 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
24 |
25 |
1348 |
8 |
|
JEGOUREL Hai Dang |
1170 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
4½ |
28½ |
29½ |
1373 |
9 |
|
CONSONNI Luca |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4½ |
27 |
29½ |
1379 |
10 |
|
WANG Emma |
1220 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
25½ |
28 |
1265 |
11 |
|
GRAND Daniel |
1069 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
25 |
27 |
1277 |
12 |
|
GRAFF Gabriel |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
23½ |
26 |
1237 |
13 |
|
SONNIER Mathias |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
23½ |
25½ |
1215 |
14 |
|
MARILLACH Meloe |
1200 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
4 |
23 |
25½ |
1237 |
15 |
|
FERON Sandra |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Gresivaudan |
4 |
20½ |
22½ |
1184 |
16 |
|
FRASCA Michele |
1090 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3½ |
24½ |
26½ |
1210 |
17 |
|
DELAPORTE Victor |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3½ |
23½ |
25½ |
1155 |
18 |
|
COURNIL Valentin |
1287 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
St Clair Echecs |
3½ |
22 |
24½ |
1161 |
19 |
|
THIAM Marion |
1050 N |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3½ |
21 |
23 |
1170 |
20 |
|
FEI Arnaud |
1200 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
3½ |
20 |
22 |
1082 |
21 |
|
AZIS Ayaz |
1120 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3½ |
19 |
21 |
1093 |
22 |
|
FERRIER Yann |
1000 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Gresivaudan Echecs |
3½ |
17 |
17 |
1074 |
23 |
|
PAWAR Paarth |
1200 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
24½ |
26½ |
1087 |
24 |
|
CASTANO CASTEJON Kenzo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
23½ |
23½ |
1079 |
25 |
|
FEI Emie |
1200 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
3 |
23 |
25 |
1105 |
26 |
|
BASSET Nolan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Gresivaudan |
3 |
22 |
24 |
1084 |
27 |
|
HEYDEL Arthur |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
2½ |
22½ |
25 |
1017 |
28 |
|
ANSELMI Daniel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Gresivaudan |
2½ |
21 |
23 |
1023 |
29 |
|
VIALLETELLE Nicolas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Gresivaudan |
2½ |
21 |
22 |
998 |
30 |
|
ZIDAT Aksil |
910 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Gresivaudan Echecs |
2½ |
19 |
19 |
950 |
31 |
|
RACHIDI Dani |
900 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Gresivaudan Echecs |
2 |
19 |
19 |
840 |
32 |
|
ECKERT Roman |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Gresivaudan Echecs |
2 |
18 |
19 |
923 |
33 |
|
FORTIER Molann |
910 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Gresivaudan Echecs |
2 |
18 |
18 |
836 |
34 |
|
FRASCA Martino |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
14½ |
14½ |
776 |
35 |
|
PRAUDEL Noah |
880 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
MJC Echecs Côtois |
1 |
18½ |
18½ |
659 |
36 |
|
SAGE Clement |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Gresivaudan Echecs |
0 |
15 |
16 |
222 |
|