Trophee-Jeune-6 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
LAMIELLE Matteo |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6½ |
29½ |
1541 |
2 |
|
MOUGENOT Sacha |
1076 F |
PouM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
6 |
28½ |
1538 |
3 |
|
PHILIPPE Paul |
1107 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5½ |
26½ |
1563 |
4 |
|
SOLOVEV Nikolai |
1161 F |
PpoM |
|
|
|
5 |
28½ |
1327 |
5 |
|
THIERY Marine |
1310 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
20½ |
1244 |
6 |
|
BAUER Lou |
1230 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4½ |
29 |
1245 |
7 |
|
TUTAKOV Abdoul-Malik |
1320 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4½ |
27½ |
1244 |
8 |
|
POIROT Thomas |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Pont-A-Mousson |
4½ |
26 |
1275 |
9 |
|
PIERRON BEJAN Nicephore |
1160 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
4½ |
24 |
1217 |
10 |
|
PICARD Antoine |
1170 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
26 |
1156 |
11 |
|
GENIN Hippolyte |
1170 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
4 |
25 |
1157 |
12 |
|
VIAL Nicolas |
1200 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
25 |
1129 |
13 |
|
MOUROMTSEV Valentin |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
24 |
1143 |
14 |
|
COLAS Amara |
1130 N |
MinF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
1107 |
15 |
|
CHAVES NEGRAO Benicio |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
22 |
1122 |
16 |
|
PHAM Han Nam |
1320 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
1108 |
17 |
|
FIX Axel |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
20½ |
1095 |
18 |
|
EL BOUAJAJI Anes |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
25 |
1159 |
19 |
|
FRECHIN Quentin |
1034 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
3½ |
25 |
1130 |
20 |
|
SAIFO Halla |
1050 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
24 |
1048 |
21 |
|
EHRENFELD Hugo |
950 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
1014 |
22 |
|
GENELLE ROOS Malo |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
1008 |
23 |
|
BERENGER Djemy |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Pont-A-Mousson |
3 |
22½ |
1051 |
24 |
|
PIERRON BEJAN Elisa |
1040 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
3 |
22 |
1004 |
25 |
|
JULIAN Solene |
1007 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
1003 |
26 |
|
PERRIN Ethan |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
909 |
27 |
|
MARTIN Andrea |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
16½ |
902 |
28 |
|
ZARDO DALLE Lucas |
990 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
2½ |
21 |
952 |
29 |
|
EL BOUAJAJI Bilel |
1000 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2½ |
18½ |
903 |
30 |
|
DIBO Yahya |
980 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
23½ |
967 |
31 |
|
EL MAGNOUGI Adam |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
20 |
855 |
32 |
|
DZHUMAIAN Petros |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
20 |
786 |
33 |
|
MAZOUZ Adam |
880 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
17 |
818 |
34 |
|
BEN MOHAMED Ilyes |
800 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
16½ |
811 |
35 |
|
SIMON Augustin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
15 |
751 |
36 |
|
THIERY Estelle |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
0 |
15½ |
245 |
|