Championnat de l'Hérault - Open C Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BAUER Pierre |
1293 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
6 |
17½ |
1847 |
2 |
|
AMBROSINO Adam |
1366 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
5½ |
20 |
1599 |
3 |
|
MENDOZA Nicolas |
1310 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Ma… |
5 |
18 |
1408 |
4 |
|
DOUKARI Said |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Ma… |
5 |
16½ |
1404 |
5 |
|
MOREL Yoann |
1338 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
5 |
14½ |
1355 |
6 |
|
DI MERCURIO Jean-Pierre |
1225 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
4½ |
20 |
1349 |
7 |
|
RENAUD Eloise |
1229 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
4½ |
19 |
1344 |
8 |
|
HIERTHES Dylan |
1170 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquiers de la Gardiole |
4½ |
18 |
1408 |
9 |
|
COLLE Valentin |
1271 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
4½ |
16 |
1348 |
10 |
|
BRETON Delphine |
1313 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
4½ |
15½ |
1292 |
11 |
|
MARCHAND Michel |
1419 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Vidourle |
4 |
24 |
1360 |
12 |
|
MOREL Yael |
1034 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
4 |
21 |
1345 |
13 |
|
RIBON Aurelien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
4 |
20½ |
1309 |
14 |
|
OULBID Mehdi |
1248 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
18½ |
1340 |
15 |
|
BEKAOUI Abdelkader |
1020 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
4 |
18½ |
1282 |
16 |
|
DARTHENAY Antoine |
1327 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
4 |
17½ |
1256 |
17 |
|
CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo |
1196 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
16½ |
1376 |
18 |
|
SENEGAS Angelo |
1189 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
4 |
16½ |
1348 |
19 |
|
POSOCCO Marc |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
16½ |
1296 |
20 |
|
YAZYKOV Anna |
1164 F |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
4 |
16 |
1276 |
21 |
|
DELOZE ZAHUT Noam |
1103 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
4 |
15 |
1306 |
22 |
|
VAGNECK Alexis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
4 |
14½ |
1247 |
23 |
|
SIMON Francisco |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
4 |
12½ |
1209 |
24 |
|
SASSI Leandro |
1089 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
3½ |
21½ |
1292 |
25 |
|
BALANDRAUD Andre |
1292 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
3½ |
21 |
1236 |
26 |
|
RIBOURG Pierre |
1095 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3½ |
17½ |
1266 |
27 |
|
MVONDO Lino |
1115 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
3½ |
17 |
1312 |
28 |
|
MARIE Henri |
1172 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Ma… |
3½ |
16½ |
1307 |
29 |
|
CARRE Michel |
1349 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
3½ |
15½ |
1258 |
30 |
|
TARIBO Bruno |
1117 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
3½ |
15½ |
1221 |
31 |
|
BOUDRA Rafik |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux d… |
3½ |
14 |
1146 |
32 |
|
DECLOMESNIL Izzie |
1004 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
1140 |
33 |
|
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre |
1105 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
20½ |
1253 |
34 |
|
LEOST Joel |
1160 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
3 |
20 |
1266 |
35 |
|
SINZELLE Eric |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
3 |
20 |
1186 |
36 |
|
DAIEN Oscar |
1086 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
18 |
1182 |
37 |
|
FLAMENT Herve |
1061 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Ma… |
3 |
18 |
1147 |
38 |
|
GASPAROTTO Nicolas |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3 |
18 |
1058 |
39 |
|
ALLAOUI Jeremy |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
3 |
17 |
1132 |
40 |
|
JASKOWIAK Leo |
1090 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
3 |
16½ |
1204 |
41 |
|
LONGO Alexandra |
1318 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
16½ |
1139 |
42 |
|
SCHVED Nina |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
3 |
16 |
1136 |
43 |
|
MARQUES Don |
1152 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3 |
15½ |
1245 |
44 |
|
BURET-BOCHAROV Karl |
1100 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
3 |
15½ |
1173 |
45 |
|
HENNIQUE Beatrice |
1327 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Ma… |
3 |
15 |
1105 |
46 |
|
FORMELLA Malia |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
3 |
14½ |
1079 |
47 |
|
PAREDE Victor |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
14 |
1145 |
48 |
|
RUI Jean-Marc |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3 |
13½ |
1199 |
49 |
|
DUCROS Xavier |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
13½ |
1095 |
50 |
|
DUVAL Dominique |
1099 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
2½ |
21 |
1192 |
51 |
|
VALMIR Clovis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2½ |
20 |
1130 |
52 |
|
BEUCHER Simon |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
2½ |
18 |
1172 |
53 |
|
RENAN Timothe |
1401 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2½ |
15 |
1079 |
54 |
|
GERMAIN Daniel |
1204 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
2½ |
12 |
1005 |
55 |
|
CRUEGHE Antoine |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2 |
19 |
1147 |
56 |
|
ROUX Laurent |
1072 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
2 |
18 |
1270 |
57 |
|
JACQUEMONT Olivier |
1044 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
17 |
1069 |
58 |
|
MOREL Ysaline |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
2 |
16½ |
1050 |
59 |
|
REQUENA Paulin |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
2 |
16 |
1015 |
60 |
|
JASKOWIAK Remi |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
2 |
16 |
995 |
61 |
|
CLOCHE Ida |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
2 |
15½ |
992 |
62 |
|
YAZYKOV Ermak |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
2 |
14½ |
1040 |
63 |
|
VUILLEMIN Bernard |
1237 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Ma… |
2 |
14 |
1027 |
64 |
|
PIETRI Mathis |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2 |
14 |
1023 |
65 |
|
RIBON Benjamin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
2 |
13½ |
1011 |
66 |
|
BAILLE Alban |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
2 |
13½ |
986 |
67 |
|
KIGEL Michelle |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2 |
13 |
991 |
68 |
|
BENMOUFFOK Chloe |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
2 |
13 |
983 |
69 |
|
DUMOULIN Loic |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux d… |
2 |
13 |
977 |
70 |
|
CHASTRES Adam |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2 |
12 |
1006 |
71 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Melys |
1078 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
1½ |
19½ |
1085 |
72 |
|
BOURNY Dominique |
1064 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Ma… |
1½ |
19½ |
1005 |
73 |
|
PIERROT Anais |
1037 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
1½ |
15 |
977 |
74 |
|
SCHVED Olivia |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
1 |
17 |
478 |
75 |
|
LEMAITRE Yves |
1235 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
1 |
14½ |
1023 |
76 |
|
BESSE Yohan |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
1 |
12½ |
1008 |
77 |
|
COT GUERRERO Rafael |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
1 |
12½ |
832 |
78 |
|
WANG Laura |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
1 |
12 |
884 |
79 |
|
WENLONG Lu |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
1 |
12 |
511 |
80 |
|
PRIOL RAMIERE Sullivan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
1 |
11 |
838 |
81 |
|
LECORCHE Marie-Claire |
1095 F |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
0 |
14½ |
436 |
|