CDN Jeunes 2021 Tourcoing U14 Benjamins Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
SABE Flavio |
1245 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
6 |
28½ |
31½ |
1545 |
2 |
|
NGUYEN Chan |
1158 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
5½ |
28 |
29½ |
1405 |
3 |
|
LEROY Serge |
1300 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
5 |
27 |
30 |
1327 |
4 |
|
LEMONNIER Antoine |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
27 |
30 |
1325 |
5 |
|
HSU Victor |
1476 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
5 |
26½ |
29 |
1301 |
6 |
|
EL OUAZZANI Zayd |
1227 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
25 |
28 |
1228 |
7 |
|
ZHUANG Leon |
1119 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4½ |
23 |
25 |
1238 |
8 |
|
DOUCET Pierre-Alois |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
28½ |
32½ |
1238 |
9 |
|
DELRUE Leo |
1050 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
4 |
26 |
29 |
1188 |
10 |
|
HARLE Soanne |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
4 |
24½ |
27½ |
1209 |
11 |
|
DUCHAMP Joseph |
1178 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
21½ |
24½ |
1186 |
12 |
|
FOUASSIER Samuel |
1126 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
22 |
1140 |
13 |
|
POUPARD Romain |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
21½ |
22 |
1086 |
14 |
|
KINZIGER Elias |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
3½ |
24 |
25½ |
1088 |
15 |
|
VERSCHUEREN Tristan |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
3½ |
19 |
20½ |
1130 |
16 |
|
COLLET Imran |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
3 |
24 |
26 |
1017 |
17 |
|
DESBONNETS Brieuc |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
22 |
23½ |
1027 |
18 |
|
PELGRIN Alexandre |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Echecs : Vers la Réussite |
3 |
22 |
23½ |
999 |
19 |
|
JEHLY William |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
21 |
21½ |
968 |
20 |
|
GOOSSENS Anna |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
3 |
20 |
20½ |
975 |
21 |
|
DESPLECHIN Raphael |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Echecs : Vers la Réussite |
3 |
17 |
18½ |
904 |
22 |
|
TALEB Nina |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2½ |
20 |
21½ |
862 |
23 |
|
RUCKEBUSCH Titouan |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
2 |
19½ |
21 |
863 |
24 |
|
CAO LEJEUNE Tony |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
2 |
19½ |
20 |
863 |
25 |
|
GIERLOWSKI Jade |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Les Echecs : Vers la Réussite |
2 |
19 |
20½ |
723 |
26 |
|
SIMON Marin |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
2 |
16 |
16½ |
619 |
27 |
|
BECUWE Arthur |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
1 |
18½ |
19½ |
148 |
|