Rapide Michel De Baralle - ALBI 2021 - A (>1400) Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ABDELMOUMEN Oussama |
1974 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
7 |
25 |
26½ |
2491 |
2 |
|
ARLABOSSE Nicolas |
2052 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
6 |
29 |
32 |
2086 |
3 |
|
SANCHEZ Nicolas |
2105 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
5½ |
28 |
31½ |
2049 |
4 |
|
KENNEDY John |
1852 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
5½ |
27½ |
28 |
1995 |
5 |
|
ESTADIEU Romeo |
2217 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
5½ |
23½ |
26 |
2093 |
6 |
|
RAYNAL Adrien |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
St Affrique |
5 |
28½ |
31 |
1804 |
7 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian |
1617 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
5 |
28 |
29½ |
1977 |
8 |
|
RUFFET Jeremy |
2012 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
5 |
26½ |
30 |
1994 |
9 |
|
SERRIER Mathis |
1537 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
5 |
26 |
30 |
2011 |
10 |
|
GOGOLADZE Giorgi |
1727 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
5 |
26 |
26½ |
1849 |
11 |
|
JOIN Etienne |
1848 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
5 |
24½ |
25 |
1852 |
12 |
|
CHOISET Arthur |
1460 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
5 |
24 |
26½ |
1940 |
13 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine |
1671 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
5 |
24 |
26 |
1980 |
14 |
|
LEMASCON Hugo |
1735 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
5 |
22½ |
25 |
1788 |
15 |
|
ANTAO Amory |
1897 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
4½ |
30 |
33 |
1908 |
16 |
|
PAGES Thomas |
2130 N |
SenM |
|
CRS |
Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu |
4½ |
26½ |
28½ |
1969 |
17 |
|
NASSAR Christophe |
1698 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Le Fou Blanc de Lannemezan |
4½ |
26½ |
28½ |
1913 |
18 |
|
VILLENEUVE Samuel |
1803 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
4½ |
23½ |
26½ |
1675 |
19 |
|
MANIA Clement |
1904 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
St Affrique |
4½ |
23 |
26 |
1732 |
20 |
|
HERNANDEZ AGUIRRE Isaac |
1921 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4½ |
20 |
22 |
1773 |
21 |
|
FOURNIER Camille |
1757 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
4 |
28½ |
31½ |
1676 |
22 |
|
LEFEVRE Gerard |
1812 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
4 |
28 |
31 |
1874 |
23 |
|
TANGUY Fabien |
1987 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
4 |
27 |
30½ |
1723 |
24 |
|
COHEN Loic |
1882 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
25 |
26½ |
1686 |
25 |
|
GRIMAULT Leane |
1556 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
24 |
25½ |
1812 |
26 |
|
TAURINES Charles |
1959 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
4 |
24 |
24½ |
1741 |
27 |
|
BUSSACCHINI Michel |
1771 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
25½ |
1661 |
28 |
|
DENIS Vincent |
1753 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
4 |
23 |
25 |
1718 |
29 |
|
CARPENTIER Jean-Christophe |
1700 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
4 |
22½ |
24½ |
1758 |
30 |
|
CONNAT Ludovic |
1698 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
4 |
22½ |
24½ |
1715 |
31 |
|
MARTINEZ Felicien |
1877 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
4 |
22 |
24½ |
1604 |
32 |
|
GROS Guilhem |
1494 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
4 |
20 |
21½ |
1727 |
33 |
|
DABROWSKI Remi |
1540 N |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
3½ |
27½ |
31 |
1801 |
34 |
|
ABDELMOUMEN Hatim |
1917 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
3½ |
22½ |
23 |
1626 |
35 |
|
FONTAINE Alain |
1889 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3½ |
22½ |
23 |
1592 |
36 |
|
ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre |
1606 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
23½ |
1681 |
37 |
|
DEBAUX Herve |
1710 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
3½ |
21½ |
23½ |
1632 |
38 |
|
PALOMAR Felix |
1592 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3½ |
20 |
22 |
1643 |
39 |
|
MORATA Jules |
1542 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
3½ |
20 |
21½ |
1682 |
40 |
|
CERLES Ivan |
1495 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
3½ |
20 |
21½ |
1673 |
41 |
|
MIGOLI Jerome |
1699 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
3½ |
18½ |
20 |
1566 |
42 |
|
DARNET Ninon |
1318 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3½ |
16 |
17½ |
1614 |
43 |
|
BOUTHIER Jacques |
1818 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
3 |
30 |
33 |
1639 |
44 |
|
GALOBARDES Michel |
1560 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3 |
27 |
30 |
1695 |
45 |
|
VIROLES Jean-Francois |
1463 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
3 |
24½ |
27½ |
1677 |
46 |
|
CAZALS Philippe |
1490 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
3 |
24 |
27 |
1720 |
47 |
|
VAN NUVEL Jean-Michel |
1748 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
3 |
24 |
27 |
1506 |
48 |
|
GILLET Jean-Daniel |
1613 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Les Pions de Naussac |
3 |
23½ |
25½ |
1589 |
49 |
|
HAANAPPEL Evert |
1644 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3 |
23½ |
25 |
1651 |
50 |
|
LAGASSE Andre |
1528 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
3 |
22½ |
24½ |
1620 |
51 |
|
POCHET Frederic |
1526 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
3 |
22 |
23½ |
1493 |
52 |
|
JOYEUX Gerard |
1475 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
3 |
20½ |
22½ |
1560 |
53 |
|
BUITEN Herman |
1477 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
3 |
19 |
20½ |
1494 |
54 |
|
RAYNAL Etienne |
1398 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
St Affrique |
3 |
17½ |
19 |
1549 |
55 |
|
SALVI Jean-Pierre |
1463 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
3 |
17 |
17½ |
1563 |
56 |
|
TORCOL Remi |
1685 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
2½ |
26½ |
29 |
1473 |
57 |
|
EBRARD-DULAC Leopold |
1548 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2½ |
20½ |
22 |
1477 |
58 |
|
NATALE Bruno |
1588 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
2½ |
18 |
18½ |
1423 |
59 |
|
LEBLIC Pierre |
1463 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
2½ |
17½ |
18 |
1454 |
60 |
|
MARNI-SANDID Tarik |
1638 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
2 |
22 |
24 |
1552 |
61 |
|
SAC Olivier |
1453 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
2 |
22 |
24 |
1467 |
62 |
|
ARTIS Baptiste |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
2 |
21 |
23½ |
1456 |
63 |
|
RINIE Jean-Jacques |
1618 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
St Affrique |
2 |
20½ |
22½ |
1454 |
64 |
|
MORA Jean-Sebastien |
1410 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
2 |
20 |
20½ |
1277 |
65 |
|
ANFOSSO Laurent |
1450 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
2 |
18½ |
19 |
1387 |
66 |
|
BARRAU Leanna |
1310 F |
CadF |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
2 |
18 |
18½ |
1396 |
67 |
|
IMBERT Frederic |
1439 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Sulpice |
2 |
17½ |
19½ |
1416 |
68 |
|
NIFTALIYEVI Salah |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
St Affrique |
2 |
17 |
17½ |
1243 |
69 |
|
SCHOETTLER Michael |
1393 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
2 |
16½ |
17 |
1377 |
70 |
|
MOREUX Vincent |
1590 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
1½ |
23½ |
24 |
1379 |
71 |
|
CHERNIKOVA Iryna |
1515 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
1 |
21½ |
23 |
935 |
72 |
|
SAUTEREL Pierre |
1520 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
1 |
18 |
19 |
887 |
73 |
|
ARTIS Francois |
1559 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
1 |
13½ |
14 |
844 |
|