OPEN TARN NORD 2021 Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves |
2138 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
5½ |
22½ |
20½ |
2282 |
2 |
|
GREZELS Florian |
2177 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
5 |
21 |
19 |
2162 |
3 |
|
ABDELMOUMEN Oussama |
2080 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
5 |
21 |
19 |
2115 |
4 |
|
ARLABOSSE Nicolas |
2018 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
4½ |
21½ |
17½ |
1955 |
5 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Augustin |
1602 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4½ |
21½ |
17½ |
1909 |
6 |
|
FOURNIER Camille |
1848 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
4½ |
21 |
17½ |
1892 |
7 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian |
1857 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
4½ |
19 |
15½ |
1821 |
8 |
|
DEUMIE Philippe |
1928 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
4½ |
18½ |
16½ |
1881 |
9 |
|
CONNAT Ludovic |
1785 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
4½ |
17½ |
14½ |
1786 |
10 |
|
MARNI-SANDID Tarik |
1729 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4½ |
16 |
15½ |
1710 |
11 |
|
PRIMEL Dominique |
1883 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
20½ |
17 |
1847 |
12 |
|
VAN NUVEL Jean-Michel |
1733 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
4 |
19 |
14½ |
1778 |
13 |
|
VILLENEUVE Samuel |
1826 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
4 |
18½ |
16 |
1763 |
14 |
|
MANVIEU Adrien |
1721 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
4 |
18 |
15 |
1747 |
15 |
|
ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic |
1667 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
18 |
14 |
1752 |
16 |
|
FABRE Philippe |
1684 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
4 |
18 |
13 |
1705 |
17 |
|
DEBAUX Herve |
1682 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
4 |
17½ |
14 |
1682 |
18 |
|
GRIMAULT Leane |
1740 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
17½ |
14 |
1680 |
19 |
|
NASSAR Christophe |
1707 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Le Fou Blanc de Lannemezan |
4 |
17 |
14½ |
1703 |
20 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
1718 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
4 |
17 |
13 |
1625 |
21 |
|
GAZOL Alexandre |
1582 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
16½ |
14 |
1808 |
22 |
|
CONTIE Lilio |
1537 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3½ |
19½ |
13½ |
1665 |
23 |
|
LE COZ Marie Sarah |
1515 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3½ |
17½ |
11 |
1720 |
24 |
|
LAGASSE Andre |
1585 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
3½ |
15½ |
12 |
1586 |
25 |
|
SERRIER Mathis |
1772 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3 |
19 |
13 |
1696 |
26 |
|
PALOMAR Felix |
1617 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3 |
19 |
12½ |
1583 |
27 |
|
DUPUIS Esteban |
1237 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3 |
19 |
12 |
1546 |
28 |
|
COUET Justin |
1635 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3 |
18½ |
12½ |
1645 |
29 |
|
MONTEUIL Damien |
1430 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3 |
18 |
11 |
1670 |
30 |
|
BARRAU Leanna |
1500 F |
CadF |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
3 |
18 |
9 |
1590 |
31 |
|
LE DEUFF Frederic |
1682 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
3 |
17½ |
12 |
1535 |
32 |
|
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1398 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Le Fou Blanc de Lannemezan |
3 |
17 |
13 |
1722 |
33 |
|
CRUZEL Thierry |
1721 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3 |
17 |
13 |
1556 |
34 |
|
CERONI Arnaud |
1457 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
3 |
17 |
10 |
1528 |
35 |
|
GROS Guilhem |
1536 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3 |
16½ |
12 |
1505 |
36 |
|
GRIMAULT Stephanie |
1247 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3 |
16 |
7 |
1425 |
37 |
|
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym |
1447 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3 |
15½ |
9 |
1559 |
38 |
|
DABROWSKI Remi |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
3 |
15½ |
9 |
1537 |
39 |
|
NGUYEN Sohayb |
1416 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3 |
15 |
9 |
1440 |
40 |
|
MAZATS Daniel |
1467 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3 |
14½ |
8 |
1418 |
41 |
|
AGOSTINI Paul |
1578 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3 |
14 |
10 |
1434 |
42 |
|
CORCHETE Fabien |
1445 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
14 |
8 |
1427 |
43 |
|
MANIA Clement |
1830 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
St Affrique |
3 |
13½ |
8 |
1444 |
44 |
|
SAC Olivier |
1485 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
2½ |
16 |
7½ |
1418 |
45 |
|
ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann |
1430 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2½ |
15½ |
10 |
1488 |
46 |
|
NGUYEN Bach |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2½ |
15½ |
9 |
1444 |
47 |
|
GARRIGUE Mahel |
1226 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
2½ |
13 |
5½ |
1336 |
48 |
|
BORIES Jean-Paul |
1402 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
18½ |
8 |
1502 |
49 |
|
ANFOSSO Laurent |
1482 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
2 |
16½ |
7 |
1341 |
50 |
|
CAURE Denis |
1404 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
16 |
8 |
1433 |
51 |
|
ESPINEIRA Jose |
1505 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
2 |
15½ |
10 |
1328 |
52 |
|
CERONI Pascal |
1138 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
2 |
15½ |
9 |
1263 |
53 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Antoine |
1178 F |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
15 |
8 |
1360 |
54 |
|
FALIK Charles |
1223 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
2 |
15 |
7 |
1347 |
55 |
|
GAYRAUD Christian |
1320 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
14½ |
6 |
1310 |
56 |
|
PEZET Mathis |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
13½ |
5 |
1282 |
57 |
|
ALGAYON Mael |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
13 |
4 |
1328 |
58 |
|
SOULOUMIAC Thibault |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
2 |
12½ |
6 |
1299 |
59 |
|
BACHA Jeremie |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
12 |
5 |
1333 |
60 |
|
BRUSQUE Hugo |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
1½ |
13 |
5 |
1149 |
61 |
|
CLASERT Arthur |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
1 |
13 |
3 |
1137 |
62 |
|
BOURGOING Louis |
1561 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
1 |
12½ |
6 |
1311 |
63 |
|
CONTIE Leneo |
1047 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
1 |
12½ |
4 |
703 |
64 |
|
CERONI Myrielle |
1354 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
1 |
11 |
1 |
1038 |
65 |
|
VARAS Manuel |
1296 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des Mousquetaires |
0 |
13 |
0 |
798 |
66 |
|
DONADILLE Jean-Claude |
1295 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
0 |
12½ |
0 |
836 |
67 |
|
BERRO Rosette |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
0 |
11½ |
0 |
714 |
|