Trophée-Jeunes-1 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
CIARLETTA Iris |
1583 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
28 |
1625 |
2 |
|
STOLL Lucia |
1517 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
27 |
1630 |
3 |
|
HARTER William |
1147 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
27½ |
1528 |
4 |
|
POGODALLA Victor |
1403 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
27 |
1399 |
5 |
|
NUNEZ Arthur |
1160 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4½ |
23 |
1332 |
6 |
|
OUMER Walid |
1303 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
30½ |
1395 |
7 |
|
KOUAM Noe |
1341 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
28 |
1388 |
8 |
|
KOUAM Emeline |
1240 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
25 |
1320 |
9 |
|
CHOFARDET Pierre |
1254 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
1251 |
10 |
|
TEJEDO-CRUZ Come |
1248 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
23 |
1238 |
11 |
|
NUNEZ Eliott |
1056 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
20 |
1159 |
12 |
|
PAULY Juliette |
1100 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
20 |
1140 |
13 |
|
NEZOSI Constantin |
1414 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
27 |
1246 |
14 |
|
BAILLET Antoine |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
23 |
1113 |
15 |
|
KOUAM Maelis |
1182 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
20 |
1074 |
16 |
|
STOLL Elias |
1231 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
25½ |
1094 |
17 |
|
TEJEDO-CRUZ Virgile |
940 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
1012 |
18 |
|
AYAD Redouane |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
20 |
1056 |
19 |
|
BRIGUET Remi |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
985 |
20 |
|
ALSAIED Nizar |
1090 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
964 |
21 |
|
PEZERIL Kyran |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2½ |
22½ |
926 |
22 |
|
LAMIELLE Matteo |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2½ |
16½ |
912 |
23 |
|
BOURGIER Victor |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
902 |
24 |
|
TUTAKOV Abdoul-Malik |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
17 |
797 |
25 |
|
BERNECOLI Gaspard |
800 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
16½ |
837 |
26 |
|
FRIH Yousra |
999 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
0 |
15½ |
227 |
|