15ème Rapide de Carquefou - Tournoi B ( < 1700 ) Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Me. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine |
1750 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
7 |
43½ |
29½ |
1741 |
2 |
|
FRANCK Etienne |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
7 |
42½ |
28½ |
1779 |
3 |
|
PILLE Edouard |
1575 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
7 |
42 |
28 |
1790 |
4 |
|
LE QUILLEC Corentin |
1580 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
6 |
42½ |
28½ |
1609 |
5 |
|
MEVEL-LELOU Matheo |
1520 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
6 |
40½ |
26½ |
1668 |
6 |
|
CHEVILLARD Mathis |
1640 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
6 |
40½ |
26½ |
1612 |
7 |
|
LE PENHER Jeremy |
1497 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
6 |
38 |
25 |
1628 |
8 |
|
VIEL Jean-Marc |
1532 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
6 |
37 |
24 |
1530 |
9 |
|
RYO Gael |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
6 |
34½ |
22 |
1610 |
10 |
|
WIELEZYNSKI Olivier |
1565 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5½ |
37½ |
23½ |
1520 |
11 |
|
SIMIER Jeremie |
1600 N |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
5½ |
33½ |
21 |
1517 |
12 |
|
PELLAT Camille |
1410 N |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
5½ |
33 |
21½ |
1573 |
13 |
|
BERNARD Berenger |
1331 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
5 |
43 |
29 |
1649 |
14 |
|
JOUSSET Jean-Michel |
1431 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
5 |
36 |
23 |
1571 |
15 |
|
ROBIN Christine |
1227 F |
SepF |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
5 |
35½ |
23½ |
1552 |
16 |
|
BERNARD Melvin |
1670 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul |
5 |
34½ |
23 |
1505 |
17 |
|
POUPARD Guillaume |
1700 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
4½ |
37 |
24 |
1472 |
18 |
|
SCHWARZ Gabriel |
1545 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
4½ |
36½ |
24½ |
1455 |
19 |
|
LETURC Hubert |
1620 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
4½ |
36½ |
24½ |
1417 |
20 |
|
RAGUSA Olivier |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
4½ |
35½ |
24 |
1471 |
21 |
|
LE GAL Josselin |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
4½ |
33 |
21 |
1433 |
22 |
|
LE GOFF Pierre |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
4½ |
26 |
17 |
1405 |
23 |
|
KOLENDOWICZ Udo |
1224 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
4 |
37½ |
25½ |
1479 |
24 |
|
HERVE-BOUCHART Clement |
1510 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
4 |
36 |
24 |
1387 |
25 |
|
DUFRESNE Hugo |
1510 N |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
4 |
35 |
23 |
1397 |
26 |
|
ROSSE Gilles |
1420 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
4 |
31 |
20½ |
1345 |
27 |
|
POUPARD Camille |
1260 N |
CadF |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
4 |
30 |
19 |
1384 |
28 |
|
BONNET Christian |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4 |
29½ |
19 |
1307 |
29 |
|
AUROY Yannick |
1162 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
3½ |
32½ |
21 |
1396 |
30 |
|
PEROCHON Sami |
1390 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
3 |
35 |
22½ |
1331 |
31 |
|
LEAUTE Enzo |
1480 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3 |
33½ |
21 |
1266 |
32 |
|
HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann |
1320 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
3 |
33 |
20 |
1334 |
33 |
|
BOUCHART Francoise |
1130 N |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
3 |
30 |
19½ |
1278 |
34 |
|
MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3 |
30 |
19½ |
1228 |
35 |
|
LE GOFF Anne |
1260 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
3 |
27 |
16½ |
1284 |
36 |
|
GOT Antoine |
1330 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
2 |
30 |
18 |
1170 |
37 |
|
GARNIER Elora |
1270 N |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
2 |
29 |
18 |
1164 |
38 |
|
GOT Benjamin |
1350 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
1 |
23½ |
15½ |
999 |
|