31ème rapide de Sucé sur Erdre - A Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
NOBLET Renald |
2088 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
7½ |
44 |
52 |
2203 |
2 |
|
MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj |
1976 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
7 |
44 |
52 |
2082 |
3 |
|
HENRY Florent |
2045 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
7 |
42½ |
51 |
2091 |
4 |
|
JAULIN Philippe |
2079 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
6½ |
46½ |
56½ |
2148 |
5 |
|
DE PIERREFEU Thibaut |
2200 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
6½ |
45½ |
56 |
2150 |
6 |
m |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2337 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
6½ |
42 |
50½ |
2166 |
7 |
|
JOUANNY Cedric |
1819 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
6½ |
37½ |
44½ |
1778 |
8 |
|
LE PEN Steven |
1968 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
6 |
45 |
56½ |
2082 |
9 |
|
AUBRY Justin |
1847 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
6 |
42½ |
50½ |
1912 |
10 |
|
GAILLOT Guillaume |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
6 |
42 |
48 |
1932 |
11 |
|
TESSIER Leo |
1739 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
6 |
40½ |
47 |
1729 |
12 |
|
FLACHET Thierry |
2050 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
6 |
39½ |
48 |
1883 |
13 |
|
LE GALLO Frederic |
1940 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
6 |
39½ |
47 |
1861 |
14 |
|
DEBIE Timothee |
1430 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
6 |
39 |
43 |
1658 |
15 |
|
DELESTRE Anatole |
1684 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
5½ |
39½ |
47½ |
1650 |
16 |
|
JOUSSET Jean-Michel |
1431 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
5½ |
39 |
46 |
1707 |
17 |
|
BROIN Christian |
1639 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
5½ |
36½ |
43½ |
1624 |
18 |
|
FRETEL Didier |
1707 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
5½ |
36½ |
43 |
1671 |
19 |
|
EUGENE Nathael |
1196 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5½ |
33½ |
40 |
1555 |
20 |
|
DEBIE Gwenael |
1330 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
5 |
38½ |
46½ |
1640 |
21 |
|
CHARRAIS Kevin |
1846 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
5 |
38½ |
44 |
1661 |
22 |
|
APPER Dominique |
1433 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
5 |
37½ |
44 |
1702 |
23 |
|
MEVEL-LELOU Matheo |
1520 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
5 |
37½ |
41½ |
1582 |
24 |
|
AUROY Yannick |
1162 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
5 |
36 |
40½ |
1547 |
25 |
|
ROBINE Guillaume |
1468 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
5 |
35½ |
42½ |
1717 |
26 |
|
BRONSART Pierre-Yves |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
5 |
34½ |
40½ |
1603 |
27 |
|
FONDIN Ronan |
1730 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
5 |
34 |
40 |
1582 |
28 |
|
LE LOCH Briac |
1840 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
5 |
31½ |
37 |
1511 |
29 |
|
LE QUILLEC Corentin |
1580 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5 |
31 |
37 |
1416 |
30 |
|
FRANCK Etienne |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
5 |
29½ |
34½ |
1482 |
31 |
|
RAYNOND Mathis |
1457 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
4½ |
38½ |
46½ |
1689 |
32 |
|
LE BOT Tudal |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4½ |
36 |
43 |
1529 |
33 |
|
BELLIOT Guillaume |
1517 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
4½ |
36 |
42½ |
1655 |
34 |
|
COLAS Bruno |
1620 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4½ |
33½ |
40 |
1406 |
35 |
|
DERUYTER Alain |
1356 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
4½ |
31 |
33½ |
1423 |
36 |
|
CAMPOS Leo |
1183 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
4 |
36½ |
44 |
1460 |
37 |
|
MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4 |
36½ |
43½ |
1585 |
38 |
|
VERHILLE Gabin |
1690 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
34 |
40½ |
1447 |
39 |
|
ROQUAIN Mathis |
1440 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4 |
33½ |
39½ |
1492 |
40 |
|
DESCAMPS Serge |
1460 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
4 |
33½ |
39½ |
1428 |
41 |
|
MALECOTTE Sacha |
1490 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4 |
33½ |
39½ |
1334 |
42 |
|
LE GOFF Patrick |
1640 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4 |
33½ |
39 |
1390 |
43 |
|
NOBLET Franck |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
4 |
32½ |
38½ |
1382 |
44 |
|
VAN MARLE Margot |
1248 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
4 |
32½ |
38 |
1495 |
45 |
|
GUILBEAU Celestin |
1390 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4 |
31½ |
37½ |
1454 |
46 |
|
BONNET Christian |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4 |
29½ |
34 |
1288 |
47 |
|
PERRIN Cyril |
1260 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
24½ |
28 |
1320 |
48 |
|
WIELEZYNSKI Olivier |
1565 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3½ |
34½ |
41 |
1400 |
49 |
|
BERNARD Berenger |
1331 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
3½ |
30½ |
35½ |
1320 |
50 |
|
LAUER-PAPAIL Mathieu |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3½ |
28½ |
34½ |
1344 |
51 |
|
FERNANDES MERLET Nolan |
1219 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
3 |
35½ |
42½ |
1341 |
52 |
|
DEBIE Anne-Francoise |
1010 N |
SepF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3 |
32 |
38 |
1280 |
53 |
|
KOLENDOWICZ Udo |
1224 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
3 |
28½ |
31½ |
1295 |
54 |
|
LALBAT Ewen |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3 |
28½ |
30½ |
1273 |
55 |
|
GOT Antoine |
1330 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3 |
28 |
31½ |
1277 |
56 |
|
FAURE Axel |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3 |
25 |
27 |
1276 |
57 |
|
PERRIER Victor |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3 |
24½ |
27 |
1248 |
58 |
|
DERUYTER Maeva |
1056 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
3 |
23 |
25½ |
1184 |
59 |
|
BRIAND Arthur |
1480 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
2½ |
31½ |
38 |
1359 |
60 |
|
ROBIN Christine |
1227 F |
SepF |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
2½ |
29½ |
35½ |
1255 |
61 |
|
DERUYTER Eleonore |
1320 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
2 |
28 |
32 |
1101 |
62 |
|
GOT Benjamin |
1350 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
2 |
25 |
27 |
967 |
63 |
|
LEPAGE Gweltaz |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
1 |
29 |
31½ |
977 |
64 |
|
POTTIER Jules |
1060 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
1 |
23½ |
26 |
978 |
|