30e rapide d'Eybens Classement après la ronde 8 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
OLIVIER Jean-Christophe |
2380 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
7 |
32 |
2470 |
2 |
f |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2390 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
6½ |
34 |
2408 |
3 |
|
GELAS Christophe |
2290 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5½ |
34½ |
2269 |
4 |
f |
DE MARCHI Olivier |
2290 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
5½ |
34½ |
2268 |
5 |
|
CARAVACA AGUIRRE Antonio |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5½ |
30½ |
2182 |
6 |
|
SAYA Ethan |
1960 R |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5½ |
30 |
2105 |
7 |
|
REGNAULT Alexandre |
2210 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
31½ |
2127 |
8 |
|
AUBERT Estee |
1499 R |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
5 |
30½ |
1988 |
9 |
|
COCIERE Mihai |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
5 |
30 |
2085 |
10 |
|
FAHYS Bertrand |
2010 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
29½ |
1955 |
11 |
|
REVIL-BAUDARD Didier |
1890 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
5 |
25½ |
1845 |
12 |
|
AUBERT Laurane |
1724 R |
JunF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4½ |
27½ |
2044 |
13 |
|
BROBECKER Alain |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
4½ |
26 |
1856 |
14 |
|
BOISSEL Brice |
1900 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4 |
31½ |
1921 |
15 |
|
GUILLON Gabriel |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
4 |
29½ |
1860 |
16 |
|
VASQUEZ Georges |
2160 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
4 |
27½ |
1916 |
17 |
|
BOUX DE CASSON Leo |
2100 R |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
27 |
1856 |
18 |
|
MARJANOVIC Slavko |
1580 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
4 |
26½ |
1878 |
19 |
|
MEY Darren |
1640 R |
JunM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
4 |
24½ |
1750 |
20 |
|
BEAUSSIER Michel |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Noyarey |
4 |
24 |
1820 |
21 |
|
MAZARD Bruno |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
3½ |
26½ |
1767 |
22 |
|
ROULIER Damien |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3½ |
23½ |
1655 |
23 |
|
PERNOUD Claire |
1720 R |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3½ |
21½ |
1665 |
24 |
|
OUADI Wahbi |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
3 |
29½ |
1722 |
25 |
|
PUYDT Gilles |
1770 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
3 |
27½ |
1662 |
26 |
|
BABAKAN Kouros |
1880 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
1537 |
27 |
|
MEZQUITA Gerard |
1740 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
3 |
19 |
1549 |
28 |
|
ALLEL Gerard |
1450 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
18½ |
1452 |
29 |
|
AMELLER Celine |
1290 R |
SenF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
2 |
23½ |
1390 |
30 |
|
PILES Daniel |
1450 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
23 |
1477 |
31 |
|
BAUM Patrick |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
1 |
22 |
745 |
|