CHAMPIONNAT COLLEGES GIRONDE 2017 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
1 |
|
DIEZ Ambre |
1830 R |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
6½ |
38 |
27½ |
2 |
|
GREGET Mathias |
1890 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
6½ |
35 |
27½ |
3 |
|
DURAND Jade |
1490 R |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
6 |
33½ |
24 |
4 |
|
JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane |
1660 R |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
6 |
32½ |
25 |
5 |
|
GAULT Adrien |
1570 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
6 |
32 |
25 |
6 |
|
HUC Eloi |
1330 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
6 |
30½ |
26 |
7 |
|
MAURIN Oscar |
1560 R |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
6 |
30 |
25 |
8 |
|
DE COATPONT Titouan |
1220 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
6 |
30 |
23 |
9 |
|
PERRIER Matthieu |
1640 R |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
5½ |
32½ |
24½ |
10 |
|
VASEY Lila |
1450 R |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
5½ |
32 |
25½ |
11 |
|
COUROSSE Capucine |
1600 R |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
5½ |
30½ |
23½ |
12 |
|
DAMIAN Marie-Lou |
1460 R |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
5½ |
30 |
23½ |
13 |
|
EDERY Sacha |
1550 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
5 |
35 |
25 |
14 |
|
GUEDE Thomas |
1580 R |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
5 |
32½ |
22 |
15 |
|
BRIVAL Sergio |
1320 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
5 |
31½ |
22 |
16 |
|
CASCELLA Timothee |
1460 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
5 |
31 |
23 |
17 |
|
DEDIEU Nathan |
1510 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
5 |
31 |
21 |
18 |
|
GAILLETON Lucas |
1350 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
5 |
30½ |
23 |
19 |
|
LIENERE Tifenn |
1310 R |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
5 |
30 |
22 |
20 |
|
MAKHLOUFI Axel |
1230 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
5 |
29½ |
22 |
21 |
|
SAOS Maylis |
1260 R |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
5 |
29½ |
21 |
22 |
|
AVRIL Samuel |
1290 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
5 |
29½ |
21 |
23 |
|
LABARRERE Gabin |
1100 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
5 |
28½ |
20 |
24 |
|
BENKORTBI Safia |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
5 |
28 |
17 |
25 |
|
BARROUX Guilhem |
1260 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5 |
27 |
21 |
26 |
|
REYNIER Paul |
1330 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
5 |
27 |
21 |
27 |
|
GUERRA David |
1210 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
5 |
27 |
19 |
28 |
|
FAURE Pierre-Jean |
1440 R |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
5 |
26½ |
20 |
29 |
|
CAMPET Emma |
1220 R |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
5 |
26 |
21 |
30 |
|
SCHULTHESS Marius |
1230 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
5 |
26 |
20 |
31 |
|
NOGUES Mattheo |
910 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
5 |
26 |
19 |
32 |
|
MOUNIE Lisa |
1310 R |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
5 |
26 |
18 |
33 |
|
DELIGNAC Louis |
1620 R |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
5 |
25½ |
18 |
34 |
|
BALEIX MATHE Louis |
1100 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
5 |
20½ |
16 |
35 |
|
CARRERE Fanny |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
5 |
19½ |
16 |
36 |
|
RUSU Carloman |
1450 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4½ |
28½ |
20 |
37 |
|
VILLAIN Yoel |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
4½ |
27 |
21½ |
38 |
|
DE SAINT EXUPERY Arnaud |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
4½ |
24 |
14 |
39 |
|
DE PONTBRIAND Alban |
1050 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
4½ |
23½ |
15 |
40 |
|
SCHNEIDER-VEYRIAC Eloise |
1310 R |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
4 |
31 |
20 |
41 |
|
SERRES Louis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
30 |
20 |
42 |
|
BONNEFON Victor |
1150 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
4 |
30 |
19 |
43 |
|
CHAMPION-CHARNAY Lou-Andrea |
1340 R |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
4 |
29½ |
17 |
44 |
|
ESPIARD Edric |
1280 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
4 |
29 |
20 |
45 |
|
LE BEL Augustin |
1300 R |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
4 |
29 |
20 |
46 |
|
MAURAY Nathan |
1140 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
4 |
29 |
19 |
47 |
|
LE HOANG Nguyen |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
29 |
18 |
48 |
|
MARTELL Hugo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
4 |
29 |
17 |
49 |
|
BERTHOME Heloise |
1280 R |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
4 |
28½ |
17 |
50 |
|
LARBODIE Matthieu |
1020 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
4 |
28½ |
15 |
51 |
|
GONET Max |
1250 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
4 |
27½ |
17½ |
52 |
|
MAYOL Jean |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
4 |
27 |
18 |
53 |
|
AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Emmanuel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
27 |
16 |
54 |
|
BOIDRON Marius |
1100 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
4 |
26½ |
17 |
55 |
|
FOURCAUD Vianney |
980 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
4 |
26 |
17 |
56 |
|
GAUDE Paul |
1140 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
4 |
26 |
17 |
57 |
|
MONTEL Mathis |
1100 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
4 |
26 |
16 |
58 |
|
BOULOGNE Antonin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
17 |
59 |
|
MORILLON Bruno |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
16 |
60 |
|
LAFAYE Arthur |
1130 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
4 |
25½ |
16 |
61 |
|
RENOUL Simon |
1150 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
4 |
24½ |
15 |
62 |
|
GUEDE Elise |
1220 R |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
4 |
24½ |
14 |
63 |
|
MAS Ioanne |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
4 |
24½ |
14 |
64 |
|
MESLIN Thomas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
4 |
24 |
16 |
65 |
|
CASTETS Quitterie |
1040 R |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
4 |
24 |
15 |
66 |
|
RIVALLIN Caroline |
1100 R |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
4 |
23½ |
17 |
67 |
|
BOUAZDI Micha |
1150 R |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
68 |
|
GOUGUET Arthur |
1170 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
4 |
23½ |
15 |
69 |
|
DAYRAUT Olivier |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
4 |
23 |
16 |
70 |
|
CHORAO Raphael |
1150 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
4 |
22½ |
14 |
71 |
|
CAZE Clement |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
22 |
14 |
72 |
|
VENIEN Victor |
1340 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
21 |
14 |
73 |
|
RIVALLIN Michel |
1080 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
3½ |
26½ |
16½ |
74 |
|
GILET Martin |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3½ |
25½ |
14 |
75 |
|
DESCOS Thibault |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
3½ |
25½ |
14 |
76 |
|
DE FRANCE Arthur |
1150 R |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
3½ |
25 |
16 |
77 |
|
DE LOYNES Alban |
1060 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
3½ |
25 |
14½ |
78 |
|
YUNUSOV Tarlan |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3½ |
24½ |
15 |
79 |
|
MAIGROT Remi |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
3½ |
24½ |
14½ |
80 |
|
DYDALIN Antonio |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3½ |
24½ |
13 |
81 |
|
POURQUIER Louis |
1060 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
3½ |
24½ |
12 |
82 |
|
CLEMENT Louis |
1230 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
3½ |
23½ |
14½ |
83 |
|
PRUNET-BOUTRIN Kevin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
VO PONT DE LA MAYE |
3½ |
22½ |
10 |
84 |
|
VAUDON Clement |
1040 R |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3½ |
22 |
12½ |
85 |
|
THIOU Henri |
970 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
3½ |
21½ |
11½ |
86 |
|
ISIDORE Bilitis |
1030 R |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
3 |
29 |
15 |
87 |
|
PARINAUD Antoine |
1170 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
3 |
28 |
14 |
88 |
|
GOMEZ Matheo |
1050 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
27½ |
14 |
89 |
|
LE MOULEC Come |
1370 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
3 |
27½ |
14 |
90 |
|
BONNAUD Baptiste |
1090 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
3 |
26½ |
14 |
91 |
|
CAZAUBON Ellande |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
VO PONT DE LA MAYE |
3 |
26 |
13 |
92 |
|
DEGOS Benoit |
1110 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
3 |
25½ |
15 |
93 |
|
POULAIN Guillaume |
1210 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
3 |
25½ |
14 |
94 |
|
RENAUDIN Maxime |
1070 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
3 |
25 |
12 |
95 |
|
THIOLAT Zoe |
1030 R |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
3 |
24½ |
12 |
96 |
|
MAGAGNIN Axel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
3 |
24 |
15 |
97 |
|
JARJANETTE Samuel |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
3 |
24 |
15 |
98 |
|
AUGUSTO Noe |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3 |
24 |
13 |
99 |
|
MAISONNEUVE-DEJEAN Etienne |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
3 |
24 |
12 |
100 |
|
LIENERE Lilou |
1060 R |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
3 |
23 |
12 |
101 |
|
BURELLE Edgar |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
3 |
23 |
11 |
102 |
|
TREPAUT Aurelien |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
12 |
103 |
|
PECHER Matheo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
VO PONT DE LA MAYE |
3 |
22½ |
11 |
104 |
|
BARBET Leny |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
11 |
105 |
|
DE LAGUARIGUE Adrien |
1200 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
3 |
21 |
13 |
106 |
|
OTTAVIANI Augustin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
3 |
21 |
11 |
107 |
|
GRANIER Aymeric |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
3 |
20½ |
9 |
108 |
|
SAINT-COME Raphael |
1150 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
3 |
20 |
13 |
109 |
|
CREBESSAC Nessa |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
20 |
9 |
110 |
|
JOURDAIN Gregory |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3 |
20 |
8½ |
111 |
|
FERNANDES Jade |
850 R |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
8 |
112 |
|
DE LAGUARIGUE Philippine |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Albert Le Grand |
3 |
18½ |
7 |
113 |
|
RIVIERE Elea |
950 R |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3 |
18 |
9 |
114 |
|
BOULEAU Lukas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
3 |
15 |
6 |
115 |
|
AUGUSTO Gwenolla |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2½ |
25 |
12½ |
116 |
|
LE GAD Ethan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
2½ |
25 |
10 |
117 |
|
POULAIN Camille |
1120 R |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
2½ |
24 |
11½ |
118 |
|
PEIREIRA Jeremy |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2½ |
23 |
10½ |
119 |
|
MORLET Marin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
2½ |
22 |
10½ |
120 |
|
ASSANTE DI CUPILLO Morgane |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2½ |
22 |
10 |
121 |
|
VERON Clemence |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2½ |
21 |
9 |
122 |
|
COMMUN Clement |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2½ |
21 |
8½ |
123 |
|
DE LABORIE Ferreol |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
2½ |
20½ |
9 |
124 |
|
HOARAU Maelys |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2½ |
20½ |
7½ |
125 |
|
LHOMME-BOVE Mathilde |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2½ |
20½ |
7 |
126 |
|
FACCINETTO Antoine |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2½ |
20 |
6½ |
127 |
|
LE MARTRET Tristan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
2½ |
18½ |
7½ |
128 |
|
ROUSSARIE Jeanne |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
VO PONT DE LA MAYE |
2½ |
18 |
9½ |
129 |
|
SARASIN Romain |
910 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
27 |
11 |
130 |
|
GENET Dimitri |
1140 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2 |
23½ |
12 |
131 |
|
MAGNIER Noah |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
2 |
23 |
8 |
132 |
|
GUICHON Quentin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
2 |
22 |
7 |
133 |
|
PETIT Paul |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
2 |
22 |
7 |
134 |
|
VASSEUR-BUITTON Liam |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2 |
21½ |
10 |
135 |
|
CHIRON Noe |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2 |
21½ |
9 |
136 |
|
PAYRAUDEAU Vladik |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
2 |
21½ |
6½ |
137 |
|
MONTANT Faustin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
VO PONT DE LA MAYE |
2 |
21 |
6 |
138 |
|
PILLAC Alexandre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
20½ |
8 |
139 |
|
PROUST Cyprien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
6 |
140 |
|
COHEN Jean |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
2 |
20 |
7 |
141 |
|
HACHE Simon |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2 |
19½ |
7½ |
142 |
|
SONNEMANN RIBA Marc |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
2 |
19 |
8 |
143 |
|
GEOFFROY Marilou |
1070 R |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
2 |
18½ |
7½ |
144 |
|
BERNAT Pierre |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2 |
18 |
5 |
145 |
|
BARTHELEMY Jonas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2 |
17½ |
6½ |
146 |
|
LAMRANI Aymen |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
bd GRAND PARC |
2 |
17½ |
5½ |
147 |
|
ROBANOVSKI Noa |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2 |
16½ |
7 |
148 |
|
DELARUELLE Romain |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2 |
15½ |
4 |
149 |
|
CHOLLET Louise |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
1½ |
17½ |
5 |
150 |
|
TORONKA Mohamed |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
bd GRAND PARC |
1½ |
16 |
2 |
151 |
|
MASFERAND Cyrielle |
1200 R |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
1 |
22 |
7 |
152 |
|
NIFFOI Gabrielle |
850 R |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
1 |
22 |
5 |
153 |
|
LAZAROV Anna |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
bd GRAND PARC |
1 |
19½ |
5 |
154 |
|
GUYOT Raphaelle |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
1 |
19½ |
3 |
155 |
|
VERDIER Virgil |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
1 |
17 |
3½ |
156 |
|
AKOUDAD Camelia |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
BD BLANQUI |
1 |
16½ |
1 |
157 |
|
PAOLI Juliette |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
1 |
16 |
4 |
158 |
|
LOPES Chloe |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
1 |
14½ |
2 |
159 |
|
LALANDE Corentin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
½ |
19½ |
1 |
|