10ème Grand Prix de la ville de Gétigné__A Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
LAGARDE Maxime |
2550 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
6½ |
33 |
2622 |
2 |
f |
ALAWIEH Amine |
2180 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
6 |
28 |
2350 |
3 |
|
LE PEN Steven |
2100 R |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
5½ |
31½ |
2289 |
4 |
f |
DUBOUE Peio |
2260 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
5½ |
31 |
2334 |
5 |
mf |
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana |
2380 R |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5½ |
28½ |
2331 |
6 |
|
MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
5½ |
27½ |
2101 |
7 |
|
KOLLAR Romain |
2040 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
5½ |
26½ |
2124 |
8 |
|
PASCOT Jean |
1890 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5 |
30 |
2081 |
9 |
|
HUTOIS Mickael |
2290 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
5 |
28 |
2173 |
10 |
|
JULIEN Jules-Alois |
2190 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
5 |
28 |
2090 |
11 |
|
ENGLISCH Colya |
2010 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
5 |
27½ |
2104 |
12 |
|
MINOUS Francois |
2000 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
5 |
27 |
2054 |
13 |
|
BARBOT Pierre |
2080 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
5 |
26 |
2054 |
14 |
|
NEMETY Laszlo |
1970 R |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
5 |
24½ |
1906 |
15 |
|
VIEL Jean-Marc |
1580 R |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
5 |
19½ |
1764 |
16 |
|
HENRY Florent |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
4½ |
29½ |
2121 |
17 |
|
LESAGE Jean-Philippe |
2030 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
4½ |
27½ |
1950 |
18 |
|
GAYON Benoit |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
4½ |
25½ |
1877 |
19 |
|
LE PEN Michel |
1530 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
4½ |
24 |
1910 |
20 |
|
BOULART Emilie |
1780 R |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
4½ |
22 |
1816 |
21 |
|
BIORET Denis |
1720 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
4½ |
19½ |
1780 |
22 |
|
ISMAILOV Makhad |
1850 R |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
4 |
27 |
1797 |
23 |
|
LEGOLLES Frederic |
1800 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
4 |
26½ |
1854 |
24 |
|
LETORT Samuel |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Parthenay |
4 |
26 |
1912 |
25 |
|
FACHE Jacques |
1840 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4 |
26 |
1812 |
26 |
|
CLARACQ Victor |
1720 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
4 |
24½ |
1735 |
27 |
|
TENEAU Dorian |
1940 R |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul |
4 |
24 |
1885 |
28 |
|
LE GOUELLEC Marc |
1660 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
4 |
24 |
1844 |
29 |
|
PILLE Edouard |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4 |
24 |
1834 |
30 |
|
METAIREAU Patrice |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
4 |
24 |
1785 |
31 |
|
BROIN Christian |
1700 R |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
4 |
24 |
1654 |
32 |
|
KOUZNETZOFF Alexandre |
1630 R |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
23 |
1791 |
33 |
|
GELY Hugo |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
4 |
23 |
1754 |
34 |
|
AULARD Matthieu |
1760 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Parthenay |
4 |
21½ |
1836 |
35 |
|
ROUAULT Michel |
1810 R |
VetM |
|
PDL |
St Sebastien sur Loire |
4 |
21½ |
1774 |
36 |
|
BELIER Marie |
1340 R |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
4 |
20½ |
1705 |
37 |
|
PINEAU Mickael |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
4 |
19½ |
1601 |
38 |
|
GUEGAN Michel |
1880 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
4 |
18½ |
1688 |
39 |
|
GARAY Louis |
1660 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
St Sebastien sur Loire |
4 |
17 |
1562 |
40 |
|
BRIAND Amaury |
1730 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
3½ |
25 |
1794 |
41 |
|
CORDEL Yann |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Montacutain |
3½ |
24 |
1707 |
42 |
|
DANIEL Jean-Claude |
1930 R |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
3½ |
22½ |
1703 |
43 |
|
SCHWARZ Gabriel |
1640 R |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
3½ |
21½ |
1777 |
44 |
|
HUTOIS Christophe |
1760 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3½ |
20 |
1561 |
45 |
|
TRICARICO Pasquale |
2040 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
25½ |
1771 |
46 |
|
ROUSSEL Matthieu |
1630 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
3 |
23 |
1693 |
47 |
|
MICHEL Sosthene |
1400 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
3 |
23 |
1665 |
48 |
|
MACE Dominique |
2030 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
3 |
23 |
1637 |
49 |
|
LEGRAND Jean-Claude |
1480 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
3 |
23 |
1588 |
50 |
|
KOLLAR Guillaume |
1600 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
3 |
22½ |
1596 |
51 |
|
AUPERIN Helene |
1280 R |
SenF |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
3 |
22½ |
1590 |
52 |
|
APPER Dominique |
1560 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
3 |
21 |
1665 |
53 |
|
RAHEM Karim |
1310 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
3 |
21 |
1550 |
54 |
|
KOLENDOWICZ Udo |
1410 R |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
3 |
21 |
1514 |
55 |
|
GESTIN Arthur |
1600 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3 |
21 |
1508 |
56 |
|
LIMON-DUPARCMEUR Lois |
1660 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
3 |
20 |
1644 |
57 |
|
COGREL Justin |
1610 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3 |
20 |
1496 |
58 |
|
SCHOLZ Laurent |
1420 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
3 |
18½ |
1554 |
59 |
|
PERRIN Antoine |
1560 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
3 |
18½ |
1525 |
60 |
|
PETIT Francois |
1330 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
3 |
17½ |
1462 |
61 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent |
1380 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3 |
16½ |
1461 |
62 |
|
MOES Jamy |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
3 |
15½ |
1347 |
63 |
|
LEGEAY Julie |
1550 R |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
2½ |
22 |
1571 |
64 |
|
ROQUAIN Mathis |
1340 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
2½ |
21½ |
1527 |
65 |
|
FONDIN Ronan |
1660 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
2½ |
21½ |
1468 |
66 |
|
DELALANDE Francois |
1480 R |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
2½ |
15½ |
1425 |
67 |
|
ENGLISCH Caroline |
1480 R |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
2 |
23 |
1517 |
68 |
|
TROUVE Farah |
1500 R |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2 |
22½ |
1470 |
69 |
|
GARNIER Edouard |
1360 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
2 |
22½ |
1360 |
70 |
|
PRODHOMME Dominique |
1320 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
2 |
21½ |
1228 |
71 |
|
LETURC Hubert |
1630 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
2 |
21 |
1402 |
72 |
|
DROUET Angelique |
1340 R |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
2 |
20 |
1436 |
73 |
|
COUE Baptiste |
1560 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
2 |
19 |
1287 |
74 |
|
DENIS Bernard |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
PDL |
St Sebastien sur Loire |
2 |
18 |
1445 |
75 |
|
CHARRA Eliott |
1480 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
2 |
17½ |
1424 |
76 |
|
MATHIEU Jean-Philippe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
2 |
15½ |
1153 |
77 |
|
CHARRA Teva Pascal |
1350 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
1½ |
18 |
1319 |
78 |
|
GUILLOTON Lilian |
1330 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
1½ |
16 |
1221 |
79 |
|
AHMED Abdallah |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
1½ |
15½ |
1290 |
80 |
|
LEMARIE Christel |
960 R |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
1 |
18½ |
675 |
81 |
|
BREMOND Rodrigue |
1420 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
1 |
16½ |
900 |
|