Circuit Rapide Jeunes - Étape de Décines Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
1 |
|
CASLANI Nicolas |
1950 N |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
7 |
34 |
28 |
2 |
|
AUBERT Laurane |
1990 N |
MinF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
6 |
36½ |
26 |
3 |
|
LEPOITTEVIN Thomas |
1670 N |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
6 |
34 |
24 |
4 |
|
MARCHAND Joseph |
1680 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
29½ |
23 |
5 |
|
MARGUET Vincent |
1590 N |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
6 |
27½ |
23 |
6 |
|
MESTRALLET Ivan |
1900 N |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
5½ |
34½ |
25½ |
7 |
|
MATHIEU Phileas |
1720 N |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
5½ |
33 |
25½ |
8 |
|
LAVARENNE Thomas |
1680 N |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
5½ |
32½ |
23½ |
9 |
|
TRABET Nicolas |
2050 N |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
5½ |
32½ |
22 |
10 |
|
TAHAY Romain |
1740 N |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5½ |
32 |
24 |
11 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien |
1730 N |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5½ |
30½ |
23 |
12 |
|
POULET Benoit |
1590 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
5½ |
28½ |
21½ |
13 |
|
HOCHMANN Francois |
1580 N |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
5½ |
28 |
21 |
14 |
|
AUBERT Estee |
1690 N |
PupF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
5 |
35½ |
24 |
15 |
|
MARGARIT Alexandre |
1460 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
5 |
32 |
22 |
16 |
|
FERRIZ Simon |
1910 N |
BenM |
|
LYO |
LYON 64 ECHECS |
5 |
32 |
22 |
17 |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis |
1510 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
5 |
30 |
21 |
18 |
|
MERCIER Pauline |
1540 N |
BenF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
5 |
29½ |
21 |
19 |
|
MULLER Martial |
1670 N |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
29½ |
21 |
20 |
|
COQUART Thomas |
1530 N |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
5 |
29½ |
20 |
21 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah |
1630 N |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
5 |
29 |
21 |
22 |
|
PAPIN Remi |
1630 N |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
5 |
29 |
20 |
23 |
|
RENAZE Cyril |
1650 N |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
5 |
29 |
20 |
24 |
|
EUSTRATIOU Housni |
1610 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
27½ |
22 |
25 |
|
AUBERT Elea |
1540 N |
PupF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
5 |
27 |
20 |
26 |
|
DZHANGOEV Ilia |
1520 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
5 |
27 |
20 |
27 |
|
MASSON Charles |
1480 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
5 |
26 |
20 |
28 |
|
CLAUSTRE Jordan |
2010 N |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4½ |
32 |
23½ |
29 |
|
CAER Remy |
1550 N |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
4½ |
30½ |
21 |
30 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane |
1630 N |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
4½ |
30½ |
21 |
31 |
|
LEBRON Adrian |
1490 N |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Lozanne Echecs |
4½ |
30 |
20½ |
32 |
|
LAMHENE Elias |
1630 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
4½ |
29½ |
20½ |
33 |
|
FATHA Romain |
1390 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
4½ |
29½ |
18½ |
34 |
|
BILLON Gregory |
1410 N |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
4½ |
27 |
19 |
35 |
|
BOUTHERAND Alexia |
1370 N |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
4½ |
23 |
17 |
36 |
|
PILLIE Timeo |
880 N |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
4½ |
23 |
14½ |
37 |
|
GONTARD Antoine |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Genas Echecs |
4½ |
22 |
17 |
38 |
|
LARONCHE Thomas |
1670 N |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
33 |
21 |
39 |
|
ZANGA DI NZIMBU Sebastien |
1100 N |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Givors Echecs |
4 |
31 |
18 |
40 |
|
BELABBAS Daris |
1380 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
4 |
30 |
19 |
41 |
|
CAILLEAUD Sam |
1350 N |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
4 |
29 |
18 |
42 |
|
MARCELLIER Clement |
1350 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
4 |
28½ |
18 |
43 |
|
MESTRALLET Boris |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
4 |
28½ |
16 |
44 |
|
GERENTON Maxime |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
4 |
28 |
17 |
45 |
|
SPANO Remy |
1460 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
4 |
27 |
19 |
46 |
|
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1380 N |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
4 |
27 |
18 |
47 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
4 |
27 |
16 |
48 |
|
RENAZE Alexis |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
4 |
27 |
16 |
49 |
|
HENON Victor |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
4 |
27 |
16 |
50 |
|
DEQUINCEY Simon |
1440 N |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
4 |
26½ |
17 |
51 |
|
TRABET Mathis |
1370 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
26½ |
16 |
52 |
|
VACHOT Yuki |
1390 N |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
4 |
26 |
17 |
53 |
|
AUDIER Angeline |
1340 N |
BenF |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
17 |
54 |
|
GIMENEZ Adrien |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
4 |
25 |
18 |
55 |
|
DREVET Evan |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
4 |
25 |
16 |
56 |
|
NICOD Lena |
1190 N |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
4 |
24 |
16 |
57 |
|
CADOUX Maxandre |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
15 |
58 |
|
DANDOIS Marine |
1290 N |
BenF |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
4 |
23 |
15 |
59 |
|
BOUZIR Gibryl |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Givors Echecs |
4 |
23 |
13 |
60 |
|
PEIGNON Henri |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
23 |
13 |
61 |
|
HUET Corentin |
1150 N |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Genas Echecs |
4 |
22½ |
14 |
62 |
|
AUDIER Alexandre |
1290 N |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
13 |
63 |
|
LEULLIER Timeo |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
4 |
21 |
15 |
64 |
|
NGUYEN Thomas |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
4 |
21 |
11 |
65 |
|
GRONDIN Thomas |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
4 |
20½ |
14 |
66 |
|
FLORES Victor |
799 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
4 |
20 |
13 |
67 |
|
SPANO Aline |
1400 N |
BenF |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
3½ |
31 |
17 |
68 |
|
GUERRIER Leonard |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
3½ |
29 |
17 |
69 |
|
LEPROHON Corentin |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
3½ |
27 |
15½ |
70 |
|
LACASSAGNE Cyprien |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
3½ |
27 |
13½ |
71 |
|
PICHON Matthieu |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
3½ |
26 |
17 |
72 |
|
BEUROIS Alexandre |
1190 N |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
3½ |
24½ |
15½ |
73 |
|
VELLET Yohann |
1320 N |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
3½ |
22½ |
14 |
74 |
|
DUMONTEIL Dimitri |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
22½ |
12½ |
75 |
|
HELLY Robin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Genas Echecs |
3½ |
22½ |
12 |
76 |
|
TRABET Clement |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3½ |
20½ |
11 |
77 |
|
DREVET Florian |
1790 N |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
3 |
29 |
16 |
78 |
|
CAPDEVILA Antoine |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Genas Echecs |
3 |
27½ |
13 |
79 |
|
DUCATEZ Aymeric |
1300 N |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Genas Echecs |
3 |
27 |
15 |
80 |
|
SITOUZE Aurelien |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
26½ |
15 |
81 |
|
PUJOL Thomas |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Club Capechecs |
3 |
26½ |
15 |
82 |
|
HAMELIN Ivan |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
3 |
26½ |
14 |
83 |
|
VIEIRA Lucie |
1030 N |
BenF |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
3 |
26½ |
12 |
84 |
|
LEPOITTEVIN Aurelie |
1020 N |
MinF |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
26 |
12 |
85 |
|
FOREST Come |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
3 |
25 |
12 |
86 |
|
MILLIARY Benjamin |
1150 N |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Genas Echecs |
3 |
24½ |
12 |
87 |
|
GARCIA Bastien |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
3 |
24 |
12 |
88 |
|
FOREST Eliott |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
3 |
24 |
12 |
89 |
|
GALLARDO Jules |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
3 |
23½ |
12 |
90 |
|
SITOUZE Emma |
1110 N |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
23½ |
11 |
91 |
|
RICCI Lou |
1180 N |
BenF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
3 |
23 |
15 |
92 |
|
LOUARTANI Amed-Allane |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
3 |
23 |
13 |
93 |
|
BLANC Nelson |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
3 |
23 |
11 |
94 |
|
GALPERN Marius |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
3 |
23 |
11 |
95 |
|
O'CALLAGHAN Sean |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
3 |
22½ |
11 |
96 |
|
FRANCE Harold |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Givors Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
11 |
97 |
|
CHATENOUD Cyril |
799 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
10 |
98 |
|
SARROLA Meline |
910 N |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
3 |
22½ |
9 |
99 |
|
MALIVERT Paul |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
22 |
10 |
100 |
|
SARROLA Emilien |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
3 |
21 |
10½ |
101 |
|
KIEU Clement |
960 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
3 |
21 |
10 |
102 |
|
CISSE Saliou |
980 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
21 |
8½ |
103 |
|
LACASSAGNE Barthelemy |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
11 |
104 |
|
BOITEUX Lara |
999 N |
PupF |
|
LYO |
LYON 64 ECHECS |
3 |
19½ |
10 |
105 |
|
DOYON Ilhan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
3 |
19 |
9 |
106 |
|
SIMMA Saad |
890 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
9½ |
107 |
|
SALIGNAT Lou-Ann |
799 N |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
3 |
17 |
9 |
108 |
|
GOPKO German |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
3 |
15½ |
8 |
109 |
|
CHABRILLAT Noah |
799 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
3 |
14½ |
6 |
110 |
|
BAUDIN Baptiste |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
2½ |
27 |
13½ |
111 |
|
NOIRAY Jordan |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
2½ |
24½ |
11 |
112 |
|
BOUTHERAND Lucas |
850 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
2½ |
24 |
11 |
113 |
|
ABOUDOU Matthias |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2½ |
22½ |
8 |
114 |
|
RENOULLIN Maxance |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
2½ |
21½ |
10½ |
115 |
|
DARTIGUES Antoine |
940 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2½ |
21½ |
9½ |
116 |
|
BARCHI Mohamed |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
2½ |
17 |
7½ |
117 |
|
DE MARIA Toni |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2½ |
16 |
6 |
118 |
|
BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste |
920 N |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
2 |
23 |
9 |
119 |
|
BLANC Dalil |
920 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
2 |
23 |
9 |
120 |
|
BOURNE-BRANCHU Eoghan |
840 N |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
2 |
22 |
9 |
121 |
|
PERRET Cedric |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2 |
21½ |
9 |
122 |
|
MARGARIT Flora |
800 N |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
2 |
21½ |
9 |
123 |
|
LAGUERRE Valentin |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
2 |
21½ |
6 |
124 |
|
MASSON Alexis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
LYON 64 ECHECS |
2 |
21 |
6 |
125 |
|
VIEIRA Quentin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
2 |
19½ |
8 |
126 |
|
CHEVALIER Dorian |
970 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Givors Echecs |
2 |
19 |
8 |
127 |
|
KACZOR Romek |
890 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
2 |
19 |
7 |
128 |
|
SIMMA Ines |
840 N |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
7½ |
129 |
|
DREVET Melvin |
810 N |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
7 |
130 |
|
PEYQUET Maelys |
850 N |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2 |
18½ |
7 |
131 |
|
BAUDIN Luca |
840 N |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
6 |
132 |
|
FOURNIER Armand |
880 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
2 |
18 |
4 |
133 |
|
GALLARDO Louis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
2 |
17½ |
6 |
134 |
|
POTIN Jules |
799 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
2 |
17 |
5 |
135 |
|
DUBARRY Marin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
1½ |
19 |
7 |
136 |
|
FOURNIER Loic |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
1½ |
19 |
5 |
137 |
|
PERRET Eythan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
1 |
20½ |
5 |
138 |
|
MATHIEU Aglae |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
1 |
18½ |
6 |
139 |
|
CRUS Santiago |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
1 |
16½ |
1 |
140 |
|
BOULANGE Lucas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
1 |
16 |
4½ |
141 |
|
MAZELLA Leo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
1 |
16 |
2 |
142 |
|
GARANDEL Tom |
799 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
1 |
15½ |
1 |
143 |
|
MARCELLIER Agathe |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
1 |
12½ |
3 |
144 |
|
DARTIGUES Marie |
880 N |
PpoF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
0 |
17 |
0 |
|