14e OPEN DE BOURGOIN-JALLIEU Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GRANDINETTI Pietro |
2175 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4½ |
17½ |
2274 |
2 |
|
DEBRAY Tristan |
2184 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4½ |
15½ |
2283 |
3 |
|
DUJARDIN Franck |
2019 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
A.C.E.L. Couzon |
4½ |
15½ |
2230 |
4 |
|
BISLIMI Agron |
2016 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux |
4 |
17 |
2061 |
5 |
|
SAIAH Karim |
1930 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4 |
15½ |
2005 |
6 |
|
L'HERMITTE Benjamin |
1961 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4 |
15½ |
1969 |
7 |
|
BISLIMI Bardhyl |
2072 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux |
4 |
13½ |
1996 |
8 |
|
INGWEN Gregory |
1708 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
4 |
13 |
1876 |
9 |
|
ADDA Olivier |
2101 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux |
3½ |
17 |
2028 |
10 |
|
STROHL Antoine |
1865 F |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
3½ |
17 |
1895 |
11 |
|
DRILLAT Michel |
1887 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
3½ |
16½ |
2027 |
12 |
|
DAUGEAT Pascal |
1908 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
3½ |
16 |
1940 |
13 |
|
TRONCHERE Laurent |
1883 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Valence Echecs |
3½ |
16 |
1899 |
14 |
|
STROHL Gregoire |
1699 F |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
3½ |
14 |
1988 |
15 |
|
JRADE Willis |
1988 F |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
14 |
1960 |
16 |
|
COMIEN Romain |
1724 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
3½ |
14 |
1832 |
17 |
|
BILLOTTI Romain |
1824 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
3 |
17½ |
1929 |
18 |
|
CHICHE Thibaut |
1753 F |
MinM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
3 |
17 |
1893 |
19 |
|
FERRANTE Franck |
1843 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
15½ |
1782 |
20 |
|
INGWEN Aurelien |
1839 F |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
3 |
15 |
1839 |
21 |
|
CLAUSTRE Jordan |
1827 F |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
15 |
1823 |
22 |
|
VUILLERMOZ Herve |
1697 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs d'Annemasse |
3 |
14½ |
1756 |
23 |
|
DORAN Niall |
1723 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
3 |
13½ |
1750 |
24 |
|
ROBERT Thierry |
1691 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Lamastre Echecs |
3 |
13½ |
1730 |
25 |
|
SAIAH Anouk |
1586 F |
CadF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3 |
13 |
1773 |
26 |
|
AMORIM Jean-Jacques |
1796 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
3 |
13 |
1773 |
27 |
|
LEPOITTEVIN Thomas |
1548 F |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
12 |
1690 |
28 |
|
MICHAELIDES Hippocrate |
1667 F |
VetM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
3 |
12 |
1683 |
29 |
|
SAYA Ethan |
1615 F |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
12 |
1678 |
30 |
|
POULET Benoit |
1694 F |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
3 |
11½ |
1729 |
31 |
|
GAUTHIEROT Rodrigue |
1658 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
3 |
11½ |
1653 |
32 |
|
COLIN Serge |
1585 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
3 |
10½ |
1632 |
33 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre |
1601 F |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
3 |
10 |
1659 |
34 |
|
VERDIER Karl |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
2½ |
15 |
1757 |
35 |
|
HORVAT Boris |
1846 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2½ |
15 |
1698 |
36 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1452 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
2½ |
14½ |
1677 |
37 |
|
MATHIEU Phileas |
1592 F |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
2½ |
13½ |
1569 |
38 |
|
BLANC Jean-Paul |
1582 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
2½ |
13 |
1750 |
39 |
|
FERNANDEZ Richard |
1940 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
2½ |
13 |
1589 |
40 |
|
DERIAN Thierry |
1655 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Vendômois |
2½ |
12 |
1651 |
41 |
|
ZABE Herve |
1625 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Genas Echecs |
2½ |
12 |
1647 |
42 |
|
DIAFERIA Joseph |
1584 F |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
2½ |
10½ |
1566 |
43 |
|
MOSEGUI Christophe |
1552 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
2½ |
9½ |
1559 |
44 |
|
BALLET Jacques |
1601 F |
VetM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
2½ |
8½ |
1514 |
45 |
|
BLANC Amandine |
1299 F |
CadF |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
2½ |
8 |
1482 |
46 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah |
1384 F |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
2 |
14½ |
1576 |
47 |
|
BROBECKER Alain |
1822 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
2 |
12½ |
1569 |
48 |
|
SAIAH Salome |
1461 F |
MinF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
2 |
12 |
1524 |
49 |
|
BALAYE Francois |
1460 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay |
2 |
12 |
1513 |
50 |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis |
1428 F |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
2 |
11½ |
1514 |
51 |
|
SALINAS Pierre |
1516 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
11 |
1419 |
52 |
|
BERTAT Jacques |
1503 F |
VetM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
2 |
10½ |
1484 |
53 |
|
PERNOUD Claire |
1513 F |
VetF |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
10½ |
1471 |
54 |
|
BERNARD Jean |
1650 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
2 |
10½ |
1420 |
55 |
|
CARPI Sebastien |
1464 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
2 |
10 |
1509 |
56 |
|
DREVET Florian |
1420 N |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
2 |
9½ |
1497 |
57 |
|
BOVIS Claude |
1474 F |
VetM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
2 |
9½ |
1392 |
58 |
|
DI GREGORIO Fabio |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
1501 |
59 |
|
RYST Julien |
1405 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
2 |
8½ |
1324 |
60 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane |
1419 F |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
1½ |
13½ |
1389 |
61 |
|
BRUNEAU Jacques |
1485 F |
VetM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
1½ |
12½ |
1406 |
62 |
|
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1300 N |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
1½ |
12 |
1413 |
63 |
|
MANDALAS Vassilias |
1590 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
1½ |
11½ |
1461 |
64 |
|
BOIS Samuel |
1314 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Valence Echecs |
1½ |
11½ |
1448 |
65 |
|
CHENOT Catherine |
1486 F |
SenF |
|
LYO |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
1½ |
10½ |
1340 |
66 |
|
ALLEL Gerard |
1414 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
1½ |
10½ |
1332 |
67 |
|
BRUN Maxime |
1641 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
LYON 64 ECHECS |
1½ |
10 |
1364 |
68 |
|
PETITJEAN Antoine |
1417 F |
PupM |
|
DSA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
1½ |
10 |
1354 |
69 |
|
PUYDT Gilles |
1390 N |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
1½ |
8½ |
1373 |
70 |
|
CATTON Pascal |
1274 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
1 |
12 |
1293 |
71 |
|
VARAS Manuel |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
|
ACEL |
1 |
11½ |
1455 |
72 |
|
MALANDRE Lucie |
1257 F |
BenF |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
10½ |
848 |
73 |
|
MARTINOD Denis |
1310 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
1 |
9½ |
810 |
74 |
|
MARCELLIER Clement |
1042 F |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
1 |
8½ |
749 |
75 |
|
BAJULAZ Manon |
1380 N |
PupF |
|
DSA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
1 |
7 |
1232 |
76 |
|
MERCIER Jean-Yves |
1751 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
½ |
13½ |
1448 |
77 |
|
CHARREL Jean-Marc |
1400 N |
VetM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
0 |
10½ |
765 |
78 |
|
LIGNEAUT Daniel |
1629 F |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Moutiers-Tarentaise Echecs |
0 |
10 |
0 |
|