Circuit Rapide Jeunes - Étape de Décines Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
CASLANI Nicolas |
1950 N |
1 - 0 |
MESTRALLET Ivan |
1900 N |
5½ |
2 |
5 |
AUBERT Laurane |
1990 N |
1 - 0 |
MATHIEU Phileas |
1720 N |
5½ |
3 |
5 |
LEPOITTEVIN Thomas |
1670 N |
1 - 0 |
FERRIZ Simon |
1910 N |
5 |
4 |
5 |
MARGUET Vincent |
1590 N |
1 - 0 |
AUBERT Estee |
1690 N |
5 |
5 |
5 |
MARGARIT Alexandre |
1460 N |
0 - 1 |
MARCHAND Joseph |
1680 N |
5 |
6 |
4½ |
CAER Remy |
1550 N |
0 - 1 |
TRABET Nicolas |
2050 N |
4½ |
7 |
4½ |
CLAUSTRE Jordan |
2010 N |
0 - 1 |
HOCHMANN Francois |
1580 N |
4½ |
8 |
4½ |
TAHAY Romain |
1740 N |
1 - 0 |
LEBRON Adrian |
1490 N |
4½ |
9 |
4½ |
BILLON Gregory |
1410 N |
0 - 1 |
BAILLEUL Adrien |
1730 N |
4½ |
10 |
4½ |
LAVARENNE Thomas |
1680 N |
1 - 0 |
DJIDJELI Sofiane |
1630 N |
4½ |
11 |
4 |
LARONCHE Thomas |
1670 N |
0 - 1 |
POULET Benoit |
1590 N |
4½ |
12 |
4 |
MULLER Martial |
1670 N |
1 - 0 |
SPANO Remy |
1460 N |
4 |
13 |
4 |
BELABBAS Daris |
1380 N |
0 - 1 |
RENAZE Cyril |
1650 N |
4 |
14 |
4 |
DJIDJELI Sarah |
1630 N |
1 - 0 |
VACHOT Yuki |
1390 N |
4 |
15 |
4 |
GIMENEZ Adrien |
1360 N |
0 - 1 |
PAPIN Remi |
1630 N |
4 |
16 |
4 |
EUSTRATIOU Housni |
1610 N |
1 - 0 |
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1380 N |
4 |
17 |
4 |
MARCELLIER Clement |
1350 N |
0 - 1 |
AUBERT Elea |
1540 N |
4 |
18 |
4 |
MERCIER Pauline |
1540 N |
1 - 0 |
TRABET Mathis |
1370 N |
4 |
19 |
4 |
COQUART Thomas |
1530 N |
1 - 0 |
CAILLEAUD Sam |
1350 N |
4 |
20 |
4 |
AUDIER Angeline |
1340 N |
0 - 1 |
DZHANGOEV Ilia |
1520 N |
4 |
21 |
4 |
BOUJIDA Yanis |
1510 N |
1 - 0 |
GERENTON Maxime |
1290 N |
4 |
22 |
4 |
MASSON Charles |
1480 N |
1 - 0 |
ZANGA DI NZIMBU Sebastien |
1100 N |
4 |
23 |
3½ |
LAMHENE Elias |
1630 N |
1 - 0 |
LEPROHON Corentin |
1199 N |
3½ |
24 |
3½ |
BOUTHERAND Alexia |
1370 N |
1 - 0 |
SPANO Aline |
1400 N |
3½ |
25 |
3½ |
FATHA Romain |
1390 N |
1 - 0 |
GUERRIER Leonard |
1160 N |
3½ |
26 |
3½ |
GONTARD Antoine |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
VELLET Yohann |
1320 N |
3½ |
27 |
3½ |
PICHON Matthieu |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
PILLIE Timeo |
880 N |
3½ |
28 |
3 |
HUET Corentin |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
DREVET Florian |
1790 N |
3 |
29 |
3 |
MILLIARY Benjamin |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
DEQUINCEY Simon |
1440 N |
3 |
30 |
3 |
GRONDIN Thomas |
1340 N |
1 - 0 |
FRANCE Harold |
1110 N |
3 |
31 |
3 |
MESTRALLET Boris |
1340 N |
1 - 0 |
CAPDEVILA Antoine |
1130 N |
3 |
32 |
3 |
RENAZE Alexis |
1340 N |
1 - 0 |
GARCIA Bastien |
1080 N |
3 |
33 |
3 |
HENON Victor |
1310 N |
1 - 0 |
GALLARDO Jules |
1100 N |
3 |
34 |
3 |
PEIGNON Henri |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
DUCATEZ Aymeric |
1300 N |
3 |
35 |
3 |
AUDIER Alexandre |
1290 N |
1 - 0 |
LOUARTANI Amed-Allane |
1070 N |
3 |
36 |
3 |
FOREST Eliott |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
DANDOIS Marine |
1290 N |
3 |
37 |
3 |
BOUZIR Gibryl |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
PUJOL Thomas |
1290 N |
3 |
38 |
3 |
SITOUZE Aurelien |
1280 N |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN Thomas |
1060 N |
3 |
39 |
3 |
GALPERN Marius |
1030 N |
0 - 1 |
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1200 N |
3 |
40 |
3 |
BEUROIS Alexandre |
1190 N |
X - X |
LACASSAGNE Cyprien |
1020 N |
3 |
41 |
3 |
BLANC Nelson |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
CADOUX Maxandre |
1190 N |
3 |
42 |
3 |
DREVET Evan |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
KIEU Clement |
960 N |
3 |
43 |
3 |
CHATENOUD Cyril |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
NICOD Lena |
1190 N |
3 |
44 |
3 |
LEULLIER Timeo |
1180 N |
1 - 0 |
DOYON Ilhan |
799 N |
3 |
45 |
3 |
FLORES Victor |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
RICCI Lou |
1180 N |
3 |
46 |
2½ |
BAUDIN Baptiste |
1210 N |
0 - 1 |
DUMONTEIL Dimitri |
1030 N |
2½ |
47 |
2½ |
HAMELIN Ivan |
1210 N |
X - X |
SIMMA Saad |
890 N |
2½ |
48 |
2½ |
TRABET Clement |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUTHERAND Lucas |
850 N |
2½ |
49 |
2½ |
NOIRAY Jordan |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
HELLY Robin |
999 N |
2½ |
50 |
2½ |
SARROLA Emilien |
1060 N |
X - X |
CISSE Saliou |
980 N |
2½ |
51 |
2 |
BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste |
920 N |
0 - 1 |
MALIVERT Paul |
1130 N |
2 |
52 |
2 |
SITOUZE Emma |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
BLANC Dalil |
920 N |
2 |
53 |
2 |
DARTIGUES Antoine |
940 N |
X - X |
RENOULLIN Maxance |
1050 N |
2 |
54 |
2 |
O'CALLAGHAN Sean |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
PEYQUET Maelys |
850 N |
2 |
55 |
2 |
SARROLA Meline |
910 N |
1 - 0 |
PERRET Cedric |
1030 N |
2 |
56 |
2 |
KACZOR Romek |
890 N |
0 - 1 |
VIEIRA Lucie |
1030 N |
2 |
57 |
2 |
BAUDIN Luca |
840 N |
0 - 1 |
FOREST Come |
1020 N |
2 |
58 |
2 |
LACASSAGNE Barthelemy |
1020 N |
1 - 0 |
SIMMA Ines |
840 N |
2 |
59 |
2 |
BOURNE-BRANCHU Eoghan |
840 N |
0 - 1 |
LEPOITTEVIN Aurelie |
1020 N |
2 |
60 |
2 |
MARGARIT Flora |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
BOITEUX Lara |
999 N |
2 |
61 |
2 |
SALIGNAT Lou-Ann |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
LAGUERRE Valentin |
999 N |
2 |
62 |
2 |
VIEIRA Quentin |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
GOPKO German |
800 N |
2 |
63 |
2 |
CHEVALIER Dorian |
970 N |
0 - 1 |
CHABRILLAT Noah |
799 N |
2 |
64 |
1½ |
DE MARIA Toni |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
GALLARDO Louis |
799 N |
2 |
65 |
1½ |
DUBARRY Marin |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
ABOUDOU Matthias |
999 N |
1½ |
66 |
1½ |
BARCHI Mohamed |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
FOURNIER Loic |
999 N |
1½ |
67 |
1 |
BOULANGE Lucas |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
DREVET Melvin |
810 N |
1 |
68 |
1 |
MASSON Alexis |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
MATHIEU Aglae |
799 N |
1 |
69 |
1 |
PERRET Eythan |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
POTIN Jules |
799 N |
1 |
70 |
1 |
FOURNIER Armand |
880 N |
1 - 0 |
MAZELLA Leo |
799 N |
1 |
71 |
0 |
CRUS Santiago |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
MARCELLIER Agathe |
800 N |
1 |
72 |
0 |
GARANDEL Tom |
799 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|