Kintzheim 2017 A Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4½ |
JAVADZADEH Kenan |
1520 R |
0 - 1 |
RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios |
1220 R |
5 |
2 |
4 |
GE Arthur |
1570 R |
X - X |
STRASSER Rouben |
1610 R |
4½ |
3 |
4 |
STRASSER Arevik |
1500 R |
0 - 1 |
PETER Baptiste |
1300 R |
4 |
4 |
4 |
KLAUSS Leon |
1020 R |
0 - 1 |
ECK Bernard Junior |
1380 R |
4 |
5 |
4 |
BABAYEV Murad |
1370 R |
0 - 1 |
GAUTHIER Marceau |
1290 R |
4 |
6 |
4 |
BENOIT Mathieu |
1320 R |
1 - 0 |
RAMAZANOV Deniz |
799 E |
4 |
7 |
3 |
LAGNIDE Maeli |
1170 R |
0 - 1 |
GROSJEAN Bruno |
1300 R |
3½ |
8 |
3½ |
CHAULE Louise |
1080 R |
1 - 0 |
KIEFER Eliott |
1180 R |
3 |
9 |
3 |
LANG Mael |
1080 R |
0 - 1 |
ROELLINGER Cedric |
1350 R |
3 |
10 |
3 |
MAHARRAMLI Fidan |
1240 R |
1 - 0 |
DRENGK Theodor |
999 E |
3 |
11 |
3 |
WOLFF Oliver |
1010 R |
0 - 1 |
GEYER Tom |
1170 R |
3 |
12 |
3 |
GILLOT Nathan |
1140 R |
1 - 0 |
SOYEUX Gabriel |
1040 R |
3 |
13 |
3 |
MIRABEL Mathilde |
1010 R |
1 - 0 |
GRAVIER Lara |
1110 R |
3 |
14 |
3 |
KELLER Nathan |
1100 R |
0 - 1 |
STRIEVI Leonie |
1010 R |
3 |
15 |
3 |
MAGNANI Celestine |
880 R |
1 - 0 |
MAECHLING Kilian |
1090 R |
3 |
16 |
2½ |
ROSSIGNON Yannick |
1160 R |
1 - 0 |
WAGNER Timothee |
960 R |
3 |
17 |
2½ |
MOLINA Nolhan |
1190 R |
1 - 0 |
GRAVIER Lauryne |
980 R |
2½ |
18 |
2½ |
DERRENDINGER Valentin |
930 R |
0 - 1 |
IINO JUBIN Enzo |
1000 R |
2½ |
19 |
2 |
KUBESCH Mathis |
1180 R |
1 - 0 |
HEINRICH-GALEA Aude |
930 R |
2 |
20 |
2 |
RAOUZAIOU Artemis |
920 R |
0 - 1 |
GERLING Guillaume |
1080 R |
2 |
21 |
2 |
CORDAS Vlad Stefan |
910 R |
1 - 0 |
GEIGER Natael |
999 E |
2 |
22 |
2 |
HEINIMANN Mael |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
SCHNEIDER Arnaud |
820 R |
2 |
23 |
2 |
SAHIN Baran |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
DAVID Nino |
850 R |
2 |
24 |
2 |
VALIN Raphael |
960 R |
1 - 0 |
LACHE Guilhem |
799 E |
2 |
25 |
2 |
WOLFF Louise |
900 R |
0 - 1 |
MAGNANI Helios |
950 R |
2 |
26 |
2 |
SIEGEL Timothee |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CORDAS Luca |
940 R |
2 |
27 |
1½ |
SCIBETTA Louis |
820 R |
1 - 0 |
DAEFFLER Aurelien |
799 E |
2 |
28 |
1½ |
KLAUSS Luka |
850 R |
1 - 0 |
DENNY Anna |
1010 R |
1½ |
29 |
1½ |
MOOROONGAPILLAY Nolan |
800 R |
0 - 1 |
PETER Melissa |
999 E |
1½ |
30 |
1 |
FRANZ Loris |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BEGUIN Loic |
890 R |
1 |
31 |
1 |
HOURTOULLE Auronne |
870 R |
1 - 0 |
GRABENSTAETTER Leo |
799 E |
1 |
32 |
1 |
SCHOETTEL Alexandre |
850 R |
1 - 0 |
BAUM Antoine |
800 R |
1 |
33 |
1 |
RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
LAGNIDE Lenny |
840 R |
1 |
34 |
0 |
FINKBEINER Sacha |
870 R |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|