OPEN TARN NORD 2021 Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
GREZELS Florian |
2177 F |
1 - 0 |
SERRIER Mathis |
1772 F |
2 |
2 |
2 |
VAN NUVEL Jean-Michel |
1733 F |
0 - 1 |
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves |
2138 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
ABDELMOUMEN Oussama |
2080 F |
1 - 0 |
CRUZEL Thierry |
1721 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
NASSAR Christophe |
1707 F |
0 - 1 |
ARLABOSSE Nicolas |
2018 F |
2 |
5 |
2 |
COUET Justin |
1635 F |
0 - 1 |
PRIMEL Dominique |
1883 F |
2 |
6 |
2 |
FOURNIER Camille |
1848 F |
1 - 0 |
CONTIE Lilio |
1537 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
RODRIGUEZ Augustin |
1602 F |
1 - 0 |
VILLENEUVE Samuel |
1826 F |
2 |
8 |
1½ |
DEUMIE Philippe |
1928 F |
1 - 0 |
MONTEUIL Damien |
1430 F |
1½ |
9 |
1½ |
MANVIEU Adrien |
1721 F |
1 - 0 |
LE DEUFF Frederic |
1682 F |
1½ |
10 |
1½ |
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1398 F |
X - X |
PALOMAR Felix |
1617 F |
1½ |
11 |
1 |
BARRAU Leanna |
1500 F |
0 - 1 |
GARRIGUE Julian |
1857 F |
1 |
12 |
1 |
CONNAT Ludovic |
1785 F |
1 - 0 |
CERONI Arnaud |
1457 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
GRIMAULT Leane |
1740 F |
1 - 0 |
SAC Olivier |
1485 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
ANFOSSO Laurent |
1482 F |
0 - 1 |
MARNI-SANDID Tarik |
1729 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym |
1447 F |
0 - 1 |
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
1718 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
FABRE Philippe |
1684 F |
X - X |
LE COZ Marie Sarah |
1515 F |
1 |
17 |
1 |
CORCHETE Fabien |
1445 F |
0 - 1 |
DEBAUX Herve |
1682 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic |
1667 F |
1 - 0 |
NGUYEN Sohayb |
1416 F |
1 |
19 |
1 |
CAURE Denis |
1404 F |
0 - 1 |
LAGASSE Andre |
1585 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
GAZOL Alexandre |
1582 F |
1 - 0 |
BORIES Jean-Paul |
1402 F |
1 |
21 |
1 |
AGOSTINI Paul |
1578 F |
0 - 1 |
ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann |
1430 F |
1 |
22 |
1 |
BOURGOING Louis |
1561 F |
0 - 1 |
CERONI Pascal |
1138 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
NGUYEN Bach |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
GROS Guilhem |
1536 F |
1 |
24 |
1 |
ESPINEIRA Jose |
1505 F |
1 - 0 |
RODRIGUEZ Antoine |
1178 F |
1 |
25 |
1 |
DUPUIS Esteban |
1237 F |
1 - 0 |
MAZATS Daniel |
1467 F |
½ |
26 |
½ |
BRUSQUE Hugo |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
FALIK Charles |
1223 F |
½ |
27 |
0 |
ALGAYON Mael |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
MANIA Clement |
1830 F |
0 |
28 |
0 |
CERONI Myrielle |
1354 F |
0 - 1 |
BACHA Jeremie |
1199 E |
0 |
29 |
0 |
BERRO Rosette |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
GAYRAUD Christian |
1320 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
VARAS Manuel |
1296 F |
0 - 1 |
DABROWSKI Remi |
1199 E |
0 |
31 |
0 |
DONADILLE Jean-Claude |
1295 F |
0 - 1 |
SOULOUMIAC Thibault |
1199 E |
0 |
32 |
0 |
GARRIGUE Mahel |
1226 F |
0 - 1 |
GRIMAULT Stephanie |
1247 F |
0 |
33 |
0 |
CLASERT Arthur |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
PEZET Mathis |
1199 E |
0 |
34 |
0 |
CONTIE Leneo |
1047 F |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|